2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > GY Rhythmic Rope >


    GY Rhythmic Rope    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 1F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Robertson, Kirsty Eleanor 14 North West F 0 7.600 1F12- 151 5.700 6.175 1st
Yoxall, Millie 12 North West F 0 6.600 1F12- 151 5.100 5.475 2nd
 


  Division 1F12-151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Jones, Amy 14 North West F 0 6.800 1F12-151 4.100 4.775 3rd
 


  Division 1F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Goodwin, Jennifer Louise 20 Eastern F 0 7.100 1F16- 211 6.500 6.650 1st
Roscaleer, Katie 18 North West F 0 6.800 1F16- 211 5.300 5.675 2nd
Scragg, Victoria 17 North West F 0 5.900 1F16- 211 5.300 5.450 3rd
Marfleet, Katherine 21 Southern F 0 6.400 1F16- 211 5.100 5.425 4th
Stallard, Laura 16 Southern F 0 5.200 1F16- 211 4.800 4.900 5th
 


  Division 1F16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Appleton, Laura 17 North West F 0 3.900 1F16- 212 3.500 3.600 1st
Price, Gemma Elizabeth 19 North West F 0 3.000 1F16- 212 2.500 2.625 2nd
 


  Division 1F16- 213  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Poole, Claire Marie 21 North West F 0 7.500 1F16- 213 5.300 5.850 4th
 


  Division 1F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Flegg, Celia 32 North West F 0 6.900 1F22-end1 5.200 5.625 1st
Boocock, Verity Helen 22 Eastern F 0 6.900 1F22-end1 5.000 5.475 2nd
Jukes, Laura 24 Northern F 0 6.600 1F22-end1 5.100 5.475 2nd
 


  Division 3F16-211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Shard, Casey-Leigh 16 North West F 0 7.600 3F16-211 7.700 7.675 2nd
 


  Division 3F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Sloane, Philippa 40 North West F 0 7.100 3F22-end1 6.900 6.950 1st
Williams, Elizabeth Margaret 26 Southern F 0 5.400 3F22-end1 5.300 5.325 2nd
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 1F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Robertson, Kirsty Eleanor 14 North West F 0 7.600 1F12- 151 7.600
Yoxall, Millie 12 North West F 0 6.600 1F12- 151 6.600
Jones, Amy 14 North West F 0 6.800 1F12- 151 6.800
 


  Division 1F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Appleton, Laura 17 North West F 0 3.900 1F16- 211 3.900
Price, Gemma Elizabeth 19 North West F 0 3.000 1F16- 211 3.000
 


  Division 1F16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Goodwin, Jennifer Louise 20 Eastern F 0 7.100 1F16- 212 7.100
Roscaleer, Katie 18 North West F 0 6.800 1F16- 212 6.800
Scragg, Victoria 17 North West F 0 5.900 1F16- 212 5.900
Marfleet, Katherine 21 Southern F 0 6.400 1F16- 212 6.400
Stallard, Laura 16 Southern F 0 5.200 1F16- 212 5.200
 


  Division 1F16- 213  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Poole, Claire Marie 21 North West F 0 7.500 1F16- 213 7.500
 


  Division 1F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Flegg, Celia 32 North West F 0 6.900 1F22-end1 6.900
Boocock, Verity Helen 22 Eastern F 0 6.900 1F22-end1 6.900
Jukes, Laura 24 Northern F 0 6.600 1F22-end1 6.600
 


  Division 3F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Shard, Casey-Leigh 16 North West F 0 7.600 3F16- 211 7.600
 


  Division 3F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Sloane, Philippa 40 North West F 0 7.100 3F22-end1 7.100
Williams, Elizabeth Margaret 26 Southern F 0 5.400 3F22-end1 5.400
 


Generated on 21/08/2009