2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > GY Floor Exercise-Male >


    GY Floor Exercise-Male    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 1M12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Scott, Jamie 14 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 6.300 1M12- 151 6.700 6.600 1st
Keeley, Tom 13 West Midlands M 0 6.200 1M12- 151 6.700 6.575 2nd
Allen, Liam 14 Northern M 0 5.500 1M12- 151 6.300 6.100 3rd
Sidebottom, Michael 13 Eastern M 0 5.700 1M12- 151 6.000 5.925 4th
Mitchell, Billy 12 North West M 0 5.700 1M12- 151 5.000 5.175 5th
 


  Division 1M12- 152  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Bonnar, Aaron 13 Southern M 0 8.500 1M12- 152 8.900 8.800 1st
Lang, James 12 Southern M 0 7.900 1M12- 152 8.700 8.500 2nd
James, Marcus Lee 14 Wales M 0 7.700 1M12- 152 8.700 8.450 3rd
Audley, Adam James 14 North West M 0 7.100 1M12- 152 7.900 7.700 4th
Adams, Joshua 14 Greater London M 0 7.200 1M12- 152 7.700 7.575 5th
Bevan, Jamie Lewis 13 Wales M 0 7.200 1M12- 152 7.600 7.500 6th
Stubbs, Rory 15 Southern M 0 7.200 1M12- 152 7.300 7.275 7th
 


  Division 1M16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Smith, Daniel Stephen 18 Wales M 0 4.000 1M16- 211 5.700 5.275 1st
 


  Division 1M16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Martin, Andrew Paul 19 Wales M 0 6.900 1M16- 212 7.800 7.575 1st
Hughes, Michael 21 North West M 0 6.900 1M16- 212 7.200 7.125 2nd
Hardman, Jon 20 Northern M 0 6.300 1M16- 212 6.700 6.600 3rd
Jewitt, Sean 16 Northern M 0 6.700 1M16- 212 6.500 6.550 4th
Fitzpatrick, Joel 21 Northern M 0 5.700 1M16- 212 6.500 6.300 5th
 


  Division 1M16- 213  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Parsons, Kiaran Lewis 20 Wales M 0 7.300 1M16- 213 8.300 8.050 1st
Finch, Christopher Gary 17 West Midlands M 0 7.500 1M16- 213 7.800 7.725 2nd
Elliott-Welch, Alexander 17 Southern M 0 7.300 1M16- 213 6.600 6.775 3rd
Bleay, Christopher 17 Wales M 0 7.400 1M16- 213 6.500 6.725 4th
 


  Division 1M16- 214  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Hicks, Ashton 18 Southern M 0 8.100 1M16- 214 8.100 8.100 1st
Hammond, Richard 18 West Midlands M 0 7.800 1M16- 214 8.100 8.025 2nd
McCarten, Christopher 21 Northern M 0 8.100 1M16- 214 7.500 7.650 3rd
 


  Division 1M22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Whyman, Paul 28 Southern M 0 4.100 1M22-end1 5.800 5.375 1st
 


  Division 1M22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Hutchinson, John 27 Northern M 0 6.900 1M22-end2 7.900 7.650 1st
Daykin, Richard Paul 29 West Midlands M 0 5.900 1M22-end2 7.200 6.875 2nd
Mitchell, Ben 22 North West M 0 7.200 1M22-end2 6.700 6.825 3rd
Griffiths, Matthew 27 Greater London M 0 5.600 1M22-end2 6.300 6.125 4th
Scott, David John 33 North West M 0 5.800 1M22-end2 6.200 6.100 5th
Keegan, David John 34 North West M 0 5.600 1M22-end2 6.000 5.900 6th
 


  Division 1M22-end3  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Potter, Jonathon 26 North West M 0 8.500 1M22-end3 8.500 8.500 1st
Conie, Adam James 25 Greater London M 0 7.800 1M22-end3 7.700 7.725 2nd
Taylor, Andrew Lindsay 31 North West M 0 7.800 1M22-end3 7.600 7.650 3rd
Jones, Neil 31 North West M 0 7.600 1M22-end3 7.600 7.600 4th
Conie, Jack 22 Greater London M 0 8.100 1M22-end3 7.300 7.500 5th
Bolas, Stephen 32 Southern M 0 7.600 1M22-end3 6.100 6.475 6th
 


  Division 1M8- 111  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Towers, Isaac 10 North West M 0 4.000 1M8- 111 5.200 4.900 1st
 


  Division 1M8- 112  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Kirkland, Matthew 9 Southern M 0 9.400 1M8- 112 9.000 9.100 1st
Tew, Billy 10 North West M 0 8.800 1M8- 112 8.600 8.650 2nd
Foot, Ryan 9 Wales M 0 8.600 1M8- 112 8.300 8.375 3rd
Clifford, Kai 9 Eastern M 0 7.000 1M8- 112 6.600 6.700 4th
 


  Division 2M12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Wright, Laurence Fraser 14 Greater London M 0 7.200 2M12- 151 8.000 7.800 1st
Wright, James 13 East Midlands M 0 8.100 2M12- 151 7.300 7.500 2nd
 


  Division 2M16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Bramley, Christopher 20 East Midlands M 0 8.900 2M16- 211 9.200 9.125 1st
Haddad, Omar 21 North West M 0 8.700 2M16- 211 9.200 9.075 2nd
Lloyd, Gareth John 20 Wales M 0 7.600 2M16- 211 9.300 8.875 3rd
Hamilton, Ricardo Ian 19 Southern M 0 8.400 2M16- 211 8.900 8.775 4th
Jacobson, Tommy George 17 Southern M 0 7.900 2M16- 211 8.700 8.500 5th
Netherway, Michael James 17 Wales M 0 8.000 2M16- 211 8.400 8.300 6th
 


  Division 2M22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Meakin, Dean 26 North West M 0 8.300 2M22-end1 8.800 8.675 1st
Middleton, Miles 28 East Midlands M 0 7.900 2M22-end1 8.600 8.425 2nd
Briggs, Darren Christopher 24 Wales M 0 7.900 2M22-end1 8.500 8.350 3rd
McLaughlin, Andrew 24 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 7.500 2M22-end1 8.300 8.100 4th
Barker, Matthew David 29 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 7.000 2M22-end1 7.900 7.675 5th
Stocks, Christopher Charles 26 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 6.800 2M22-end1 6.600 6.650 6th
Reis, Rui Manuel 33 Southern M 0 7.100 2M22-end1 8.500 8.150 7th
 


  Division 2M22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Quick, Daniel 23 Greater London M 0 9.300 2M22-end2 9.400 9.375 1st
 


  Division 3M16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Blampied, Ricky James 17 East Midlands M 0 6.900 3M16- 211 7.800 7.575 4th
 


  Division 3M22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Walton, Nicholas Thomas 34 Northern M 0 6.000 3M22-end1 0 1.500 4th
 


  Division 4M16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Buesnel, Alex 16 Southern M 0 9.100 4M16- 211 8.950 8.987 1st
Smale, Harry Robert 18 Southern M 0 7.800 4M16- 211 8.200 8.100 2nd
Miles, Martyn Richard 19 Southern M 0 8.100 4M16- 211 7.900 7.950 3rd
Hitchings, Alexander Stuart 17 North West M 0 7.200 4M16- 211 7.150 7.162 4th
 


  Division 4M22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Davidson, Lee Samuel 23 Scotland West M 0 7.700 4M22-end1 8.150 8.037 1st
Keddie, Russell 25 Scotland West M 0 7.100 4M22-end1 8.350 8.037 1st
Davis, Philip Robert 24 Greater London M 0 7.200 4M22-end1 8.100 7.875 3rd
Macintyre, Andrew 22 Scotland West M 0 6.200 4M22-end1 7.500 7.175 4th
 


  Division 4M22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Mackie, Jonathan 27 Scotland West M 0 9.100 4M22-end2 9.300 9.250 1st
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 1M12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Scott, Jamie 14 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 6.300 1M12- 151 6.300
Keeley, Tom 13 West Midlands M 0 6.200 1M12- 151 6.200
Allen, Liam 14 Northern M 0 5.500 1M12- 151 5.500
Sidebottom, Michael 13 Eastern M 0 5.700 1M12- 151 5.700
Mitchell, Billy 12 North West M 0 5.700 1M12- 151 5.700
 


  Division 1M12- 152  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Bonnar, Aaron 13 Southern M 0 8.500 1M12- 152 8.500
Lang, James 12 Southern M 0 0 1M12- 152 7.900
James, Marcus Lee 14 Wales M 0 7.700 1M12- 152 7.700
Audley, Adam James 14 North West M 0 7.100 1M12- 152 7.100
Adams, Joshua 14 Greater London M 0 7.200 1M12- 152 7.200
Bevan, Jamie Lewis 13 Wales M 0 7.200 1M12- 152 7.200
Stubbs, Rory 15 Southern M 0 7.200 1M12- 152 7.200
 


  Division 1M16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Smith, Daniel Stephen 18 Wales M 0 4.000 1M16- 211 4.000
 


  Division 1M16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Martin, Andrew Paul 19 Wales M 0 6.900 1M16- 212 6.900
Hughes, Michael 21 North West M 0 6.900 1M16- 212 6.900
Hardman, Jon 20 Northern M 0 6.300 1M16- 212 6.300
Jewitt, Sean 16 Northern M 0 6.700 1M16- 212 6.700
Fitzpatrick, Joel 21 Northern M 0 5.700 1M16- 212 5.700
 


  Division 1M16- 213  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Parsons, Kiaran Lewis 20 Wales M 0 7.300 1M16- 213 7.300
Finch, Christopher Gary 17 West Midlands M 0 7.500 1M16- 213 7.500
Elliott-Welch, Alexander 17 Southern M 0 7.300 1M16- 213 7.300
Bleay, Christopher 17 Wales M 0 7.400 1M16- 213 7.400
 


  Division 1M16- 214  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Hicks, Ashton 18 Southern M 0 8.100 1M16- 214 8.100
Hammond, Richard 18 West Midlands M 0 7.800 1M16- 214 7.800
McCarten, Christopher 21 Northern M 0 8.100 1M16- 214 8.100
 


  Division 1M22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Whyman, Paul 28 Southern M 0 4.100 1M22-end1 4.100
 


  Division 1M22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Hutchinson, John 27 Northern M 0 6.900 1M22-end2 6.900
Daykin, Richard Paul 29 West Midlands M 0 5.900 1M22-end2 5.900
Mitchell, Ben 22 North West M 0 7.200 1M22-end2 7.200
Griffiths, Matthew 27 Greater London M 0 5.600 1M22-end2 5.600
Scott, David John 33 North West M 0 5.800 1M22-end2 5.800
Keegan, David John 34 North West M 0 5.600 1M22-end2 5.600
 


  Division 1M22-end3  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Potter, Jonathon 26 North West M 0 8.500 1M22-end3 8.500
Conie, Adam James 25 Greater London M 0 7.800 1M22-end3 7.800
Taylor, Andrew Lindsay 31 North West M 0 7.800 1M22-end3 7.800
Jones, Neil 31 North West M 0 7.600 1M22-end3 7.600
Conie, Jack 22 Greater London M 0 8.100 1M22-end3 8.100
Bolas, Stephen 32 Southern M 0 7.600 1M22-end3 7.600
 


  Division 1M8- 111  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Towers, Isaac 10 North West M 0 4.000 1M8- 111 4.000
 


  Division 1M8- 112  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Kirkland, Matthew 9 Southern M 0 9.400 1M8- 112 9.400
Tew, Billy 10 North West M 0 8.800 1M8- 112 8.800
Foot, Ryan 9 Wales M 0 8.600 1M8- 112 8.600
Clifford, Kai 9 Eastern M 0 7.000 1M8- 112 7.000
 


  Division 2M12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Wright, Laurence Fraser 14 Greater London M 0 7.200 2M12- 151 7.200
Wright, James 13 East Midlands M 0 8.100 2M12- 151 8.100
 


  Division 2M16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Bramley, Christopher 20 East Midlands M 0 8.900 2M16- 211 8.900
Haddad, Omar 21 North West M 0 8.700 2M16- 211 8.700
Lloyd, Gareth John 20 Wales M 0 7.600 2M16- 211 7.600
Hamilton, Ricardo Ian 19 Southern M 0 8.400 2M16- 211 8.400
Jacobson, Tommy George 17 Southern M 0 7.900 2M16- 211 7.900
Netherway, Michael James 17 Wales M 0 8.000 2M16- 211 8.000
 


  Division 2M22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Meakin, Dean 26 North West M 0 8.300 2M22-end1 8.300
Middleton, Miles 28 East Midlands M 0 7.900 2M22-end1 7.900
Briggs, Darren Christopher 24 Wales M 0 7.900 2M22-end1 7.900
McLaughlin, Andrew 24 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 7.500 2M22-end1 7.500
Barker, Matthew David 29 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 7.000 2M22-end1 7.000
Stocks, Christopher Charles 26 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 6.800 2M22-end1 6.800
Reis, Rui Manuel 33 Southern M 0 7.100 2M22-end1 7.100
 


  Division 2M22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Quick, Daniel 23 Greater London M 0 9.300 2M22-end2 9.300
 


  Division 3M16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Blampied, Ricky James 17 East Midlands M 0 6.900 3M16- 211 6.900
 


  Division 3M22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Walton, Nicholas Thomas 34 Northern M 0 6.000 3M22-end1 6.000
 


  Division 4M16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Buesnel, Alex 16 Southern M 0 9.100 4M16- 211 9.100
Smale, Harry Robert 18 Southern M 0 7.800 4M16- 211 7.800
Miles, Martyn Richard 19 Southern M 0 8.100 4M16- 211 8.100
Hitchings, Alexander Stuart 17 North West M 0 7.200 4M16- 211 7.200
 


  Division 4M22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Davidson, Lee Samuel 23 Scotland West M 0 7.700 4M22-end1 7.700
Keddie, Russell 25 Scotland West M 0 7.100 4M22-end1 7.100
Davis, Philip Robert 24 Greater London M 0 7.200 4M22-end1 7.200
Macintyre, Andrew 22 Scotland West M 0 0 4M22-end1 6.200
 


  Division 4M22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Mackie, Jonathan 27 Scotland West M 0 9.100 4M22-end2 9.100
 


Generated on 21/08/2009