2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > AT Standing Long Jump >


    AT Standing Long Jump    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 01  30/07/2009 10:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Knight, Victoria 21 South East F 203 0.2800 m 01 0.3800 m 0.3600 m 0.4700 m 0.4700 m 1st
Willis, Louise 30 West Midlands F 390 0.2900 m 01 0.3800 m 0.2900 m 0.3500 m 0.3800 m 2nd
Marshall, Caitlin 11 Northern F 143 0.3100 m 01 0.2900 m 0.1400 m 0.2200 m 0.2900 m 3rd
Dadd, Cheryl 28 West Midlands F 316 0.3100 m 01 0.1900 m 0.0000 m 0.2600 m 0.2600 m 4th
Ryland, Jennifer 24 Southern F 259 0.1900 m 01 0.1800 m 0.1600 m 0.1200 m 0.1800 m 5th
Betancourt, Stacey 29 Greater London F 81 0.1800 m 01 0.1600 m 0.0000 m 0.1000 m 0.1600 m 6th
 


  Division 02  30/07/2009 11:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Moss, Gail Elizabeth 27 West Midlands F 354 0.3600 m 02 0.3600 m 0.2500 m 0.5400 m 0.5400 m 1st
Willden, Janice 64 West Midlands F 388 0.3900 m 02 0.3200 m 0.3400 m 0.4500 m 0.4500 m 2nd
Andrews, Mai 26 West Midlands F 297 0.3500 m 02 0.1900 m 0.1500 m 0.0000 m 0.1900 m 3rd
 


  Division 03  30/07/2009 11:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Fantuazzo, Sonia 28 North West F 123 0.5700 m 03 0.7400 m 0.8400 m 0.0000 m 0.8400 m 1st
Daniel, Laura Claire 30 West Midlands F 318 0.6800 m 03 0.6600 m 0.7700 m 0.7200 m 0.7700 m 2nd
Mason, Paula 37 West Midlands F 348 0.6300 m 03 0.6300 m 0.5900 m 0.7300 m 0.7300 m 3rd
Webster, Gabrielle 14 West Midlands F 384 0.5400 m 03 0.4300 m 0.5800 m 0.5300 m 0.5800 m 4th
Wheawall, Ruth Helen 33 West Midlands F 387 0.4400 m 03 0.0400 m 0.4800 m 0.3900 m 0.4800 m 5th
 


  Division 04  30/07/2009 12:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Crawford, Kelly 23 Fife F 55 0.7700 m 04 0.7900 m 0.7700 m 0.8100 m 0.8100 m 1st
Parker, Michelle Susan 39 West Midlands F 361 0.7300 m 04 0.6600 m 0.6800 m 0.8100 m 0.8100 m 2nd
Forsyth, Lisa 20 Highland F 105 0.7300 m 04 0.8000 m 0.5800 m 0.5700 m 0.8000 m 3rd
Bailey, Sharon 48 Northern F 125 0.7600 m 04 0.7400 m 0.7900 m 0.7400 m 0.7900 m 4th
Morgan, Bethany Joy 21 Yorkshire & Humberside F 419 0.7600 m 04 0.7500 m 0.7600 m 0.7700 m 0.7700 m 5th
Steers, Annette Suzanna 29 Tayside F 278 0.7700 m 04 0.7100 m 0.6900 m 0.7700 m 0.7700 m 6th
Warren, Jenny 37 Eastern F 49 0.7200 m 04 0.5600 m 0.5900 m 0.7700 m 0.7700 m 7th
Neale, Louise Jayne 35 West Midlands F 358 0.7000 m 04 0.3600 m 0.3200 m 0.4400 m 0.4400 m 8th
 


  Division 05  30/07/2009 12:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Longden, Sarah Elizabeth 32 Northern F 142 0.8900 m 05 0.9700 m 0.9100 m 1.0500 m 1.0500 m 1st
Earl, Catherine 37 Northern F 135 0.8300 m 05 0.9900 m 0.9900 m 0.9700 m 0.9900 m 2nd
Guest, Carol 47 Northern F 137 0.8100 m 05 0.8200 m 0.8500 m 0.8300 m 0.8500 m 3rd
Williamson, Sharon 46 Tayside F 281 0.8600 m 05 0.8000 m 0.8400 m 0.8000 m 0.8400 m 4th
Parkes, Danielle Claire 26 West Midlands F 362 0.8200 m 05 0.7000 m 0.6800 m 0.8200 m 0.8200 m 5th
Lines, Clare 25 West Midlands F 345 0.8700 m 05 0.7400 m 0.6600 m 0.4700 m 0.7400 m 6th
Rainey, Alison 34 Northern F 145 0.8600 m 05 0.7300 m 0.7400 m 0.0000 m 0.7400 m 6th
Dunn, Martina 18 West Midlands F 325 0.8200 m 05 0.9500 m 1.0400 m 1.1200 m 1.1200 m DQ-HE
 


  Division 06  30/07/2009 13:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Scott, Kelly 30 Greater London F 97 0.9400 m 06 1.0100 m 0.9600 m 1.0700 m 1.0700 m 1st
Jones, Eleanor Alice 14 West Midlands F 337 0.9300 m 06 0.8900 m 0.9600 m 1.0400 m 1.0400 m 2nd
Maguire, Katie 20 Eastern F 38 0.9000 m 06 0.8000 m 0.7100 m 0.7600 m 0.8000 m 3rd
Richardson, Sophie 17 Eastern F 45 0.9200 m 06 0.7200 m 0.6700 m 0.0000 m 0.7200 m 4th
Berry, Louise 23 West Midlands F 302 0.9000 m 06 0.8900 m 0.8500 m 1.1600 m 1.1600 m DQ-HE
 


  Division 07  30/07/2009 13:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Andrews, Rowena 19 Highland F 101 1.0400 m 07 1.2400 m 1.1500 m 1.2300 m 1.2400 m
Richardson, Rebecca 15 Eastern F 44 1.0200 m 07 1.0400 m 1.1000 m 1.1700 m 1.1700 m
Hyatt, Louisa 14 West Midlands F 357 1.0000 m 07 1.1000 m 1.1300 m 1.1300 m 1.1300 m
Watson, Laura 21 Wales F 296 1.0000 m 07 0.9500 m 1.0700 m 1.1100 m 1.1100 m
Rudge, Emmline 30 West Midlands F 370 1.0000 m 07 0.8200 m 0.9400 m 1.0200 m 1.0200 m
Stewart, Emma Jayne 23 Tayside F 279 1.0300 m 07 1.1100 m 1.2000 m 1.3300 m 1.3300 m DQ-HE
 


  Division 08  30/07/2009 14:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Matheson, Laura 20 Highland F 116 1.1900 m 08 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m
Worthington, Lilian 38 South East F 220 1.1200 m 08 1.2900 m 1.1100 m 1.1300 m 1.2900 m 1st
Longden, Heather 14 Yorkshire & Humberside F 411 1.1400 m 08 1.1400 m 1.1200 m 1.1100 m 1.1400 m 2nd
Taylor, Amanda Jane 32 Tayside F 280 1.1300 m 08 1.0600 m 1.0200 m 1.1400 m 1.1400 m 3rd
Beane, Sarah 28 Southern F 225 1.1500 m 08 1.1100 m 1.1000 m 1.1100 m 1.1100 m 4th
Measures, Jennifer Dawn 46 West Midlands F 350 1.1900 m 08 0.0000 m 1.0300 m 1.0800 m 1.0800 m 5th
 


  Division 09  30/07/2009 14:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Gentle, Anna 22 Highland F 107 1.3700 m 09 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m
Melikan, Vicky 25 Greater London F 90 1.6500 m 09 0.0000 m 0.7700 m 1.5800 m 1.5800 m 1st
Wilson, Olivia 13 West Midlands F 391 1.3300 m 09 1.5700 m 1.3200 m 1.5400 m 1.5700 m 2nd
Charnley, Hannah 15 Wales F 284 1.4800 m 09 1.4100 m 1.5500 m 1.5600 m 1.5600 m 3rd
Meikle, Natasha 23 Borders F 7 1.3600 m 09 0.0000 m 0.8700 m 1.1100 m 1.1100 m 4th
 


  Division 13  28/07/2009 10:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Turnbull, Gary 17 West Midlands M 380 0.6200 m 13 0.9600 m 0.6300 m 0.5900 m 0.9600 m 1st
Humphries, Joseph 21 South East M 200 0.5700 m 13 0.6600 m 0.8100 m 0.5700 m 0.8100 m 2nd
Cook, Paul 30 West Midlands M 315 0.5700 m 13 0.6900 m 0.0000 m 0.6600 m 0.6900 m 3rd
MacLiver, Kenneth 45 Scotland West M 176 0.5900 m 13 0.5300 m 0.5900 m 0.5100 m 0.5900 m 4th
Lingard, Richard 48 West Midlands M 346 0.4400 m 13 0.3300 m 0.3100 m 0.3900 m 0.3900 m 5th
Clarke, Tony 41 Greater London M 85 0.4900 m 13 0.3700 m 0.2500 m 0.3600 m 0.3700 m 6th
 


  Division 14  28/07/2009 11:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Chawishley, Alan 28 Greater London M 84 0.7400 m 14 0.7000 m 0.8100 m 0.0000 m 0.8100 m 1st
Greenaway, Lee 32 Northern M 136 0.7600 m 14 0.5400 m 0.5500 m 0.6200 m 0.6200 m 2nd
Vernon, Gary 27 West Midlands M 381 0.7500 m 14 0.6100 m 0.5300 m 0.4800 m 0.6100 m 3rd
 


  Division 15  28/07/2009 11:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
McMahon, Calum 20 Scotland West M 179 0.8400 m 15 1.0800 m 1.0400 m 0.9400 m 1.0800 m 1st
Murray, Francis 20 West Midlands M 356 0.8800 m 15 1.0000 m 0.8500 m 1.0500 m 1.0500 m 2nd
Watts, Jordan 10 West Midlands M 383 0.8600 m 15 0.7500 m 0.9000 m 0.9100 m 0.9100 m 3rd
Moors, Adam 18 South East M 208 0.8700 m 15 0.7900 m 0.7500 m 0.8200 m 0.8200 m 4th
Davies, Neil 38 Northern M 131 0.8900 m 15 0.7300 m 0.7500 m 0.6900 m 0.7500 m 5th
Davenport, Matthew 24 West Midlands M 319 0.8700 m 15 0.5700 m 0.5200 m 0.7400 m 0.7400 m 6th
 


  Division 16  28/07/2009 12:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Khan, Kaashif 28 Greater London M 87 0.9500 m 16 0.9000 m 0.8000 m 0.0000 m 0.9000 m 1st
Patterson, Carl 45 West Midlands M 364 0.9900 m 16 0.7500 m 0.0000 m 0.8100 m 0.8100 m 2nd
Wedgbury, Jonathon Douglas 34 West Midlands M 385 0.9100 m 16 0.3100 m 0.7600 m 0.5700 m 0.7600 m 3rd
Bailey, Christopher 29 West Midlands M 298 0.9200 m 16 0.0000 m 0.6500 m 0.0000 m 0.6500 m 4th
 


  Division 17  28/07/2009 12:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Morris, Neil 65 Wales M 291 1.0100 m 17 0.8200 m 1.0900 m 1.1400 m 1.1400 m 1st
Jasper, Benjamin 14 Yorkshire & Humberside M 409 1.0200 m 17 0.0000 m 1.0200 m 1.1100 m 1.1100 m 2nd
Stewart, Billy Kirkwood 54 Fife M 70 1.0000 m 17 0.9500 m 1.0700 m 0.9300 m 1.0700 m 3rd
Wood, Kevin 27 Southern M 269 1.0100 m 17 0.8900 m 1.0100 m 1.0100 m 1.0100 m 4th
Mappin, Clive Graeme 42 Highland M 114 1.0000 m 17 0.9000 m 0.8200 m 0.9200 m 0.9200 m 5th
Bartholomew, Phillip 39 Southern M 224 1.0100 m 17 1.0500 m 1.1300 m 1.2200 m 1.2200 m DQ-HE
McColgan, Daniel 20 West Midlands M 349 1.0100 m 17 1.2200 m 0.9100 m 0.8100 m 1.2200 m DQ-HE
 


  Division 18  28/07/2009 13:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Roberts, William 62 Wales M 293 1.0600 m 18 1.0300 m 1.1200 m 1.2400 m 1.2400 m 1st
Farmer, Steven 36 West Midlands M 327 1.0500 m 18 0.7700 m 0.8200 m 1.1000 m 1.1000 m 2nd
Post, Craig 25 South East M 211 1.0300 m 18 0.9900 m 0.9700 m 1.0500 m 1.0500 m 3rd
Sparks, Andrew 37 Southern M 262 1.0400 m 18 0.9000 m 0.9300 m 1.0100 m 1.0100 m 4th
Saxton, Jordan 18 West Midlands M 372 1.0300 m 18 0.9600 m 0.7700 m 0.9100 m 0.9600 m 5th
Burns, Andy 49 Scotland West M 155 1.0600 m 18 0.0000 m 0.6100 m 0.8200 m 0.8200 m 6th
 


  Division 19  28/07/2009 13:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Douglas, Antonio 30 West Midlands M 322 1.1100 m 19 1.2000 m 1.2900 m 1.1300 m 1.2900 m 1st
Onafuye, Idris 24 Greater London M 93 1.0900 m 19 1.2700 m 1.0700 m 1.0600 m 1.2700 m 2nd
Jones, Matthew Daniel Thomas 13 West Midlands M 341 1.0800 m 19 1.1000 m 1.1500 m 1.1500 m 1.1500 m 3rd
Baker, Ben 24 Yorkshire & Humberside M 394 1.1200 m 19 1.1300 m 1.0500 m 0.9700 m 1.1300 m 4th
Walton, Edward 37 Scotland West M 186 1.1000 m 19 1.1200 m 0.0000 m 1.0700 m 1.1200 m 5th
Hall, Stephen 29 Northern M 138 1.1400 m 19 1.0800 m 1.0600 m 0.9300 m 1.0800 m 6th
Daley, Glynn 50 Northern M 130 1.1900 m 19 1.0300 m 1.0500 m 1.0100 m 1.0500 m 7th
Rennie, Clifford 37 Tayside M 277 1.0900 m 19 1.0200 m 1.0300 m 1.0300 m 1.0300 m 8th
 


  Division 20  28/07/2009 14:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Taylor, Simon 40 Eastern M 48 1.2700 m 20 1.1900 m 1.3600 m 1.3800 m 1.3800 m 1st
Leung, David 31 Greater London M 88 1.2900 m 20 1.3500 m 1.3000 m 1.3100 m 1.3500 m 2nd
Nicol, David 25 Fife M 63 1.2300 m 20 1.1900 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 1.1900 m 3rd
Santimano, Neil 35 Greater London M 450 1.2500 m 20 1.1200 m 1.1700 m 1.1500 m 1.1700 m 4th
Jones, Lee 28 West Midlands M 339 1.2800 m 20 1.0300 m 0.9200 m 0.9400 m 1.0300 m 5th
 


  Division 21  28/07/2009 14:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Berry, Anton 35 West Midlands M 301 1.3200 m 21 1.3200 m 1.4200 m 1.4100 m 1.4200 m 1st
Williams, Edward 28 Yorkshire & Humberside M 426 1.3300 m 21 1.1800 m 1.3500 m 1.3800 m 1.3800 m 2nd
Leedham, Mark William 21 West Midlands M 344 1.3500 m 21 1.1800 m 1.3500 m 1.2900 m 1.3500 m 3rd
Cooke, Mark Douglas 40 Northern M 129 1.3200 m 21 1.0400 m 1.2100 m 1.0800 m 1.2100 m 4th
Clarke, Benjamin 32 West Midlands M 312 1.3300 m 21 1.1500 m 1.2100 m 1.2100 m 1.2100 m 5th
 


  Division 22  28/07/2009 14:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Baker, Ian 35 West Midlands M 299 1.4200 m 22 1.4000 m 1.3300 m 0.0000 m 1.4000 m 1st
Cass, Malcolm 39 West Midlands M 310 1.4700 m 22 1.1900 m 1.3500 m 1.3700 m 1.3700 m 2nd
Anderson, Ian 56 Borders M 1 1.4500 m 22 1.2500 m 1.3600 m 0.9600 m 1.3600 m 3rd
Minto, Jamie 38 Borders M 8 1.4800 m 22 1.3000 m 1.2700 m 1.1200 m 1.3000 m 4th
Ogden, Steven 34 Greater London M 92 1.4800 m 22 0.0000 m 1.7800 m 0.0000 m 1.7800 m DQ-HE
 


  Division 24  28/07/2009 15:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Ryan, Gavin 41 West Midlands M 371 1.5700 m 24 1.6800 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 1.6800 m 1st
Poole, Daniel 19 South East M 210 1.5800 m 24 1.5800 m 1.5700 m 1.6600 m 1.6600 m 2nd
Smith, Joel 22 Borders M 10 1.5200 m 24 1.5900 m 1.4300 m 1.5500 m 1.5900 m 3rd
Smith, Nigel 36 West Midlands M 375 1.5300 m 24 1.5200 m 1.4900 m 1.5400 m 1.5400 m 4th
Hanson, Benjamin 14 South East M 198 1.5200 m 24 0.7800 m 1.4900 m 1.4600 m 1.4900 m 5th
Doyle, Andrew 51 Borders M 4 1.5000 m 24 1.3100 m 1.4800 m 1.4100 m 1.4800 m 6th
Dickson, Wayne 25 Northern M 134 1.5300 m 24 1.3500 m 1.4500 m 1.4600 m 1.4600 m 7th
Tailor, Prakesh 29 Greater London M 99 1.5100 m 24 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 1.3900 m 1.3900 m 8th
 


  Division 25  28/07/2009 15:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Gittins, Anthony 21 Wales M 286 1.6200 m 25 1.6800 m 1.7300 m 1.6300 m 1.7300 m 1st
Leathem, Adam 18 Highland M 112 1.6900 m 25 1.6900 m 0.0000 m 1.6300 m 1.6900 m 2nd
Webb, Paul Francis 39 Southern M 266 1.6900 m 25 1.5200 m 1.6100 m 1.5500 m 1.6100 m 3rd
Seward, Alan 23 Greater London M 98 1.6100 m 25 1.4900 m 1.4800 m 1.4500 m 1.4900 m 4th
Collins, Paul 28 West Midlands M 314 1.6200 m 25 1.4000 m 1.4600 m 1.4300 m 1.4600 m 5th
Lunt, Charles 17 Yorkshire & Humberside M 412 1.6100 m 25 1.2200 m 1.1700 m 1.4200 m 1.4200 m 6th
Chanaryn, Paul 52 Greater London M 83 1.6100 m 25 0.8500 m 0.8600 m 1.0000 m 1.0000 m 7th
 


  Division 26  28/07/2009 16:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Demaine, Marcus 36 Northern M 132 1.7700 m 26 1.9100 m 1.6000 m 1.6800 m 1.9100 m 1st
Philipson, Thomas Anthony 27 Southern M 253 1.7700 m 26 1.7900 m 1.7900 m 1.8400 m 1.8400 m 2nd
Coles, Jason 21 Wales M 285 1.7800 m 26 1.7000 m 1.8300 m 1.7800 m 1.8300 m 3rd
Crossley, James 16 Yorkshire & Humberside M 400 1.7300 m 26 1.7400 m 1.8200 m 1.7300 m 1.8200 m 4th
Stagg, Joshua 15 Yorkshire & Humberside M 422 1.7600 m 26 1.7300 m 1.6100 m 1.7900 m 1.7900 m 5th
Vickers, Greg Neil 27 Wales M 295 1.7200 m 26 1.7500 m 1.7400 m 1.6700 m 1.7500 m 6th
Loftus, Peter 23 Wales M 290 1.7800 m 26 1.7200 m 1.6100 m 1.7200 m 1.7200 m 7th
 


  Division 27  28/07/2009 16:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Gedah, David 30 Greater London M 86 2.0600 m 27 2.0900 m 2.2300 m 2.1600 m 2.2300 m 1st
Roberts, Mark 32 Southern M 257 1.8300 m 27 1.9000 m 1.8000 m 1.9700 m 1.9700 m 2nd
Bennett, David 24 South East M 191 2.0500 m 27 1.9500 m 1.9500 m 0.0000 m 1.9500 m 3rd
Higson, Philip 21 South East M 199 1.8300 m 27 1.9200 m 1.8900 m 1.7900 m 1.9200 m 4th
Atkins, Karl 22 Greater London M 80 1.9500 m 27 1.6700 m 1.6500 m 1.7100 m 1.7100 m 5th
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 01  27/07/2009 10:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Marshall, Caitlin 11 Northern F 143 0.5000 m 01 0.2400 m 0.3100 m 0.0000 m 0.3100 m
Dadd, Cheryl 28 West Midlands F 316 0.4200 m 01 0.3100 m 0.2500 m 0.1700 m 0.3100 m
Ryland, Jennifer 24 Southern F 259 0.4500 m 01 0.1400 m 0.1900 m 0.1300 m 0.1900 m
Betancourt, Stacey 29 Greater London F 81 0.0000 m 01 0.0000 m 0.1800 m 0.0000 m 0.1800 m
 


  Division 02  27/07/2009 11:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Willden, Janice 64 West Midlands F 388 0.5200 m 02 0.3500 m 0.2500 m 0.3900 m 0.3900 m
Andrews, Mai 26 West Midlands F 297 0.5600 m 02 0.3500 m 0.2800 m 0.2400 m 0.3500 m
Wheawall, Ruth Helen 33 West Midlands F 387 0.5500 m 02 0.4100 m 0.4400 m 0.3500 m 0.4400 m
 


  Division 03  27/07/2009 11:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Moss, Gail Elizabeth 27 West Midlands F 354 0.6000 m 03 0.0000 m 0.2400 m 0.3600 m 0.3600 m
Knight, Victoria 21 South East F 203 0.6600 m 03 0.2800 m 0.2100 m 0.1800 m 0.2800 m
Daniel, Laura Claire 30 West Midlands F 318 0.6600 m 03 0.6800 m 0.5000 m 0.6000 m 0.6800 m
Willis, Louise 30 West Midlands F 390 0.6600 m 03 0.2900 m 0.2900 m 0.2100 m 0.2900 m
Webster, Gabrielle 14 West Midlands F 384 0.6200 m 03 0.5400 m 0.5000 m 0.5300 m 0.5400 m
Neale, Louise Jayne 35 West Midlands F 358 0.6300 m 03 0.5400 m 0.7000 m 0.5800 m 0.7000 m
Dunn, Martina 18 West Midlands F 325 0.6600 m 03 0.7400 m 0.8200 m 0.8100 m 0.8200 m
 


  Division 04  27/07/2009 12:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Crawford, Kelly 23 Fife F 55 0.8000 m 04 0.7700 m 0.7100 m 0.7000 m 0.7700 m
Guest, Carol 47 Northern F 137 0.8000 m 04 0.8100 m 0.6500 m 0.7200 m 0.8100 m
Mason, Paula 37 West Midlands F 348 0.7600 m 04 0.1200 m 0.5500 m 0.6300 m 0.6300 m
Bailey, Sharon 48 Northern F 125 0.8500 m 04 0.5900 m 0.7600 m 0.6100 m 0.7600 m
Warren, Jenny 37 Eastern F 49 0.8000 m 04 0.6400 m 0.7200 m 0.5100 m 0.7200 m
 


  Division 05  27/07/2009 12:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Longden, Sarah Elizabeth 32 Northern F 142 1.0000 m 05 0.8900 m 0.6700 m 0.7500 m 0.8900 m
Earl, Catherine 37 Northern F 135 0.9900 m 05 0.0000 m 0.8300 m 0.7600 m 0.8300 m
Parker, Michelle Susan 39 West Midlands F 361 0.9500 m 05 0.6000 m 0.7300 m 0.7100 m 0.7300 m
Morgan, Bethany Joy 21 Yorkshire & Humberside F 419 1.0000 m 05 0.0000 m 0.6300 m 0.7600 m 0.7600 m
Berry, Louise 23 West Midlands F 302 0.9900 m 05 0.9000 m 0.7800 m 0.8400 m 0.9000 m
 


  Division 06  27/07/2009 14:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Matheson, Laura 20 Highland F 116 1.0500 m 06 1.0500 m 1.1900 m 1.0300 m 1.1900 m
Andrews, Rowena 19 Highland F 101 1.1000 m 06 1.0400 m 1.0400 m 0.9700 m 1.0400 m
Rudge, Emmline 30 West Midlands F 370 1.1000 m 06 0.9400 m 1.0000 m 0.8600 m 1.0000 m
Fantuazzo, Sonia 28 North West F 123 1.0500 m 06 0.5700 m 0.4300 m 0.4300 m 0.5700 m
Jones, Eleanor Alice 14 West Midlands F 337 1.1000 m 06 0.9300 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.9300 m
Maguire, Katie 20 Eastern F 38 1.0700 m 06 0.8100 m 0.9000 m 0.0000 m 0.9000 m
Forsyth, Lisa 20 Highland F 105 1.0300 m 06 0.7300 m 0.5700 m 0.6600 m 0.7300 m
Measures, Jennifer Dawn 46 West Midlands F 350 1.0500 m 06 0.9800 m 1.1900 m 1.1100 m 1.1900 m
 


  Division 07  27/07/2009 14:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Watson, Laura 21 Wales F 296 1.3000 m 07 0.9200 m 0.9500 m 1.0000 m 1.0000 m
Worthington, Lilian 38 South East F 220 1.2500 m 07 1.1200 m 1.1000 m 1.0800 m 1.1200 m
Scott, Kelly 30 Greater London F 97 1.2000 m 07 0.5000 m 0.0000 m 0.9400 m 0.9400 m
Longden, Heather 14 Yorkshire & Humberside F 411 1.3100 m 07 1.1400 m 1.1400 m 1.0400 m 1.1400 m
Richardson, Sophie 17 Eastern F 45 1.2000 m 07 0.8200 m 0.9200 m 0.7300 m 0.9200 m
Parkes, Danielle Claire 26 West Midlands F 362 1.2500 m 07 0.7500 m 0.7400 m 0.8200 m 0.8200 m
Lines, Clare 25 West Midlands F 345 1.2500 m 07 0.6700 m 0.8700 m 0.8300 m 0.8700 m
 


  Division 08  27/07/2009 15:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Gentle, Anna 22 Highland F 107 1.4000 m 08 1.2800 m 1.3700 m 1.2700 m 1.3700 m
Richardson, Rebecca 15 Eastern F 44 1.5000 m 08 0.0000 m 0.9500 m 1.0200 m 1.0200 m
Hyatt, Louisa 14 West Midlands F 357 1.5100 m 08 0.8500 m 0.7000 m 1.0000 m 1.0000 m
Melikan, Vicky 25 Greater London F 90 1.4900 m 08 1.6000 m 1.6500 m 1.1000 m 1.6500 m
Wilson, Olivia 13 West Midlands F 391 1.4300 m 08 1.0200 m 1.2900 m 1.3300 m 1.3300 m
Charnley, Hannah 15 Wales F 284 1.4700 m 08 1.2500 m 1.4800 m 1.3300 m 1.4800 m
Meikle, Natasha 23 Borders F 7 1.5400 m 08 1.3600 m 1.3300 m 1.3200 m 1.3600 m
Beane, Sarah 28 Southern F 225 1.4800 m 08 1.1200 m 1.1500 m 1.1200 m 1.1500 m
 


  Division 09  27/07/2009 15:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Taylor, Amanda Jane 32 Tayside F 280 1.9000 m 09 1.0400 m 1.1100 m 1.1300 m 1.1300 m
Williamson, Sharon 46 Tayside F 281 1.8000 m 09 0.6100 m 0.7500 m 0.8600 m 0.8600 m
Rainey, Alison 34 Northern F 145 1.7000 m 09 0.8600 m 0.8300 m 0.7900 m 0.8600 m
Steers, Annette Suzanna 29 Tayside F 278 1.8700 m 09 0.6400 m 0.7700 m 0.7000 m 0.7700 m
Stewart, Emma Jayne 23 Tayside F 279 1.9000 m 09 0.9300 m 1.0300 m 0.8300 m 1.0300 m
 


  Division 10  26/07/2009 10:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Stokes, Steven Lee 19 West Midlands M 377 0.6900 m 10 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m
Humphries, Joseph 21 South East M 200 0.6600 m 10 0.4900 m 0.5700 m 0.4400 m 0.5700 m
Cook, Paul 30 West Midlands M 315 0.4300 m 10 0.5300 m 0.4900 m 0.5700 m 0.5700 m
Saxton, Jordan 18 West Midlands M 372 0.5500 m 10 0.8800 m 0.8800 m 1.0300 m 1.0300 m
Lingard, Richard 48 West Midlands M 346 0.5000 m 10 0.3400 m 0.4000 m 0.4400 m 0.4400 m
Davenport, Matthew 24 West Midlands M 319 0.6700 m 10 0.7800 m 0.8700 m 0.5500 m 0.8700 m
Clarke, Tony 41 Greater London M 85 0.4500 m 10 0.3700 m 0.4900 m 0.3800 m 0.4900 m
 


  Division 11  26/07/2009 11:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Annandani, Zubin 33 Greater London M 79 0.7000 m 11 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m
Chawishley, Alan 28 Greater London M 84 0.8000 m 11 0.0000 m 0.6500 m 0.7400 m 0.7400 m
Murray, Francis 20 West Midlands M 356 0.7000 m 11 0.7100 m 0.8800 m 0.6900 m 0.8800 m
Greenaway, Lee 32 Northern M 136 0.7000 m 11 0.7200 m 0.7600 m 0.7200 m 0.7600 m
Watts, Jordan 10 West Midlands M 383 0.8000 m 11 0.8600 m 0.8500 m 0.8100 m 0.8600 m
 


  Division 12  26/07/2009 11:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Baker, Ian 35 West Midlands M 299 0.9000 m 12 1.3000 m 1.3300 m 1.4200 m 1.4200 m
Khan, Kaashif 28 Greater London M 87 0.8700 m 12 0.7900 m 0.9500 m 0.8300 m 0.9500 m
Patterson, Carl 45 West Midlands M 364 0.8600 m 12 0.9900 m 0.9700 m 0.0000 m 0.9900 m
Sparks, Andrew 37 Southern M 262 0.9000 m 12 0.8900 m 0.9200 m 1.0400 m 1.0400 m
 


  Division 13  26/07/2009 12:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Brennan, Thomas 20 Yorkshire & Humberside M 396 0.9900 m 13 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m
Carter, Sean 22 South East M 192 0.9600 m 13 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m
Cooke, Mark Douglas 40 Northern M 129 0.9700 m 13 1.3200 m 0.9400 m 0.8300 m 1.3200 m
Moors, Adam 18 South East M 208 0.9600 m 13 0.7100 m 0.7400 m 0.8700 m 0.8700 m
 


  Division 14  26/07/2009 12:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Roberts, William 62 Wales M 293 1.0600 m 14 1.0600 m 0.8700 m 1.0100 m 1.0600 m
Jasper, Benjamin 14 Yorkshire & Humberside M 409 1.0200 m 14 0.9500 m 1.0200 m 0.0000 m 1.0200 m
Jones, Matthew Daniel Thomas 13 West Midlands M 341 1.0900 m 14 0.9800 m 1.0800 m 1.0600 m 1.0800 m
Vernon, Gary 27 West Midlands M 381 1.0000 m 14 0.6300 m 0.7500 m 0.5900 m 0.7500 m
MacLiver, Kenneth 45 Scotland West M 176 0.7200 m 14 0.4500 m 0.0000 m 0.5900 m 0.5900 m
Mappin, Clive Graeme 42 Highland M 114 1.0500 m 14 0.8700 m 1.0000 m 0.9800 m 1.0000 m
Davies, Neil 38 Northern M 131 1.0000 m 14 0.8900 m 0.7200 m 0.0000 m 0.8900 m
 


  Division 15  26/07/2009 13:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Turnbull, Gary 17 West Midlands M 380 1.2200 m 15 0.5900 m 0.6200 m 0.5800 m 0.6200 m
Farmer, Steven 36 West Midlands M 327 1.1200 m 15 0.8700 m 1.0500 m 0.8300 m 1.0500 m
Anderson, Ian 56 Borders M 1 1.1000 m 15 1.4200 m 1.2700 m 1.4500 m 1.4500 m
Post, Craig 25 South East M 211 1.2200 m 15 1.0000 m 1.0300 m 0.9600 m 1.0300 m
Stewart, Billy Kirkwood 54 Fife M 70 1.1000 m 15 0.8300 m 0.8400 m 1.0000 m 1.0000 m
Wedgbury, Jonathon Douglas 34 West Midlands M 385 1.1000 m 15 0.8600 m 0.9100 m 0.9000 m 0.9100 m
Wood, Kevin 27 Southern M 269 1.1900 m 15 1.0100 m 0.9900 m 0.8900 m 1.0100 m
Jones, Lee 28 West Midlands M 339 1.2000 m 15 1.2800 m 1.2400 m 1.1900 m 1.2800 m
 


  Division 16  26/07/2009 13:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Fricker, Matthew 17 South East M 196 1.2400 m 16 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m
Weller, Adam 11 Southern M 268 1.2200 m 16 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m
Berry, Anton 35 West Midlands M 301 1.2700 m 16 1.3100 m 1.3200 m 1.1900 m 1.3200 m
McMahon, Calum 20 Scotland West M 179 1.2500 m 16 0.8300 m 0.7400 m 0.8400 m 0.8400 m
Cass, Malcolm 39 West Midlands M 310 1.2500 m 16 1.3800 m 1.4500 m 1.4700 m 1.4700 m
Leung, David 31 Greater London M 88 1.2400 m 16 1.2900 m 0.8500 m 1.2500 m 1.2900 m
Hall, Stephen 29 Northern M 138 1.2500 m 16 1.1400 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 1.1400 m
Bartholomew, Phillip 39 Southern M 224 1.2700 m 16 0.8600 m 0.9300 m 1.0100 m 1.0100 m
 


  Division 17  26/07/2009 14:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Samuell, Connor 13 South East M 216 1.3900 m 17 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m
Leathem, Adam 18 Highland M 112 1.3500 m 17 1.6200 m 1.6900 m 1.5600 m 1.6900 m
Williams, Edward 28 Yorkshire & Humberside M 426 1.3900 m 17 1.2100 m 1.3000 m 1.3300 m 1.3300 m
Webb, Paul Francis 39 Southern M 266 1.3500 m 17 1.5600 m 1.5100 m 1.6900 m 1.6900 m
Leedham, Mark William 21 West Midlands M 344 1.3100 m 17 1.2800 m 1.2500 m 1.3500 m 1.3500 m
Minto, Jamie 38 Borders M 8 1.3500 m 17 1.3000 m 1.3900 m 1.4800 m 1.4800 m
Baker, Ben 24 Yorkshire & Humberside M 394 1.3300 m 17 1.0900 m 1.1200 m 1.0100 m 1.1200 m
 


  Division 18  26/07/2009 14:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Baker, Jonathan 33 Southern M 223 1.5000 m 18 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m
Gedah, David 30 Greater London M 86 0.0000 m 18 2.0600 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 2.0600 m
Taylor, Simon 40 Eastern M 48 1.4200 m 18 1.1500 m 1.2700 m 1.1500 m 1.2700 m
Smith, Nigel 36 West Midlands M 375 1.4700 m 18 1.4100 m 1.3700 m 1.5300 m 1.5300 m
Collins, Paul 28 West Midlands M 314 0.0000 m 18 1.6200 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 1.6200 m
Clarke, Benjamin 32 West Midlands M 312 1.4000 m 18 1.3300 m 1.2600 m 1.2800 m 1.3300 m
Daley, Glynn 50 Northern M 130 1.5000 m 18 1.0400 m 1.1800 m 1.1900 m 1.1900 m
McColgan, Daniel 20 West Midlands M 349 1.4000 m 18 0.8500 m 1.0100 m 0.8400 m 1.0100 m
 


  Division 19  26/07/2009 15:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Morris, Neil 65 Wales M 291 1.5600 m 19 0.6400 m 1.0100 m 0.7400 m 1.0100 m
Poole, Daniel 19 South East M 210 1.6000 m 19 1.5500 m 1.5800 m 1.5700 m 1.5800 m
Coles, Jason 21 Wales M 285 1.5600 m 19 1.6300 m 1.7300 m 1.7800 m 1.7800 m
Smith, Joel 22 Borders M 10 1.5400 m 19 1.4500 m 1.4200 m 1.5200 m 1.5200 m
Bailey, Christopher 29 West Midlands M 298 1.6000 m 19 0.0000 m 0.7300 m 0.9200 m 0.9200 m
Hanson, Benjamin 14 South East M 198 1.5500 m 19 0.0000 m 1.5200 m 1.3800 m 1.5200 m
Loftus, Peter 23 Wales M 290 1.5600 m 19 1.7600 m 1.7800 m 1.5900 m 1.7800 m
Rennie, Clifford 37 Tayside M 277 1.6000 m 19 0.9300 m 1.0900 m 1.0800 m 1.0900 m
 


  Division 20  26/07/2009 15:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Gittins, Anthony 21 Wales M 286 1.7100 m 20 0.0000 m 1.6000 m 1.6200 m 1.6200 m
Ryan, Gavin 41 West Midlands M 371 1.7000 m 20 1.4600 m 1.5700 m 0.0000 m 1.5700 m
Crossley, James 16 Yorkshire & Humberside M 400 1.6200 m 20 1.7100 m 1.5600 m 1.7300 m 1.7300 m
Lunt, Charles 17 Yorkshire & Humberside M 412 1.7200 m 20 0.0000 m 1.6100 m 1.5700 m 1.6100 m
Doyle, Andrew 51 Borders M 4 1.6600 m 20 1.1600 m 1.5000 m 1.3800 m 1.5000 m
Burns, Andy 49 Scotland West M 155 1.6400 m 20 1.0600 m 0.9400 m 0.9400 m 1.0600 m
Chanaryn, Paul 52 Greater London M 83 1.6200 m 20 1.0700 m 1.3300 m 1.6100 m 1.6100 m
 


  Division 21  26/07/2009 16:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Demaine, Marcus 36 Northern M 132 1.8100 m 21 1.7700 m 1.7600 m 1.6600 m 1.7700 m
Douglas, Antonio 30 West Midlands M 322 1.8000 m 21 0.6300 m 0.9300 m 1.1100 m 1.1100 m
Onafuye, Idris 24 Greater London M 93 1.7700 m 21 1.0900 m 0.0000 m 1.0700 m 1.0900 m
Higson, Philip 21 South East M 199 1.8200 m 21 1.8300 m 1.7500 m 1.7500 m 1.8300 m
Stagg, Joshua 15 Yorkshire & Humberside M 422 1.8400 m 21 1.7600 m 1.6600 m 1.6400 m 1.7600 m
Vickers, Greg Neil 27 Wales M 295 1.8400 m 21 1.7200 m 1.6600 m 1.6900 m 1.7200 m
Dickson, Wayne 25 Northern M 134 1.7700 m 21 1.5200 m 1.5100 m 1.5300 m 1.5300 m
Ogden, Steven 34 Greater London M 92 1.8500 m 21 1.4800 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 1.4800 m
 


  Division 22  26/07/2009 16:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Bennett, David 24 South East M 191 1.9500 m 22 2.0500 m 1.9200 m 1.9000 m 2.0500 m
Walton, Edward 37 Scotland West M 186 1.9600 m 22 0.6700 m 0.9600 m 1.1000 m 1.1000 m
Tailor, Prakesh 29 Greater London M 99 1.9000 m 22 1.5100 m 1.4000 m 1.4700 m 1.5100 m
 


  Division 23  26/07/2009 16:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Akinola, Nicholas 18 Greater London M 78 2.0900 m 23 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m
Roberts, Mark 32 Southern M 257 2.1100 m 23 1.7800 m 1.8300 m 1.6300 m 1.8300 m
Philipson, Thomas Anthony 27 Southern M 253 2.0200 m 23 1.6800 m 1.6900 m 1.7700 m 1.7700 m
Nicol, David 25 Fife M 63 2.4500 m 23 0.9800 m 1.1500 m 1.2300 m 1.2300 m
Seward, Alan 23 Greater London M 98 0.0000 m 23 1.5300 m 1.5000 m 1.6100 m 1.6100 m
Atkins, Karl 22 Greater London M 80 2.2200 m 23 1.8200 m 1.8100 m 1.9500 m 1.9500 m
 


Generated on 21/08/2009