2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > Eastern >


    Eastern    
  Athletes  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
Ager, Jason 17 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Barclay, Suzanne 31 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Barry, Stephen 41 Male Equestrian
Bateman, Zoe 21 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Baty, Thomas Roger 25 Male Powerlifting
Bird, Matthew 19 Male Equestrian
Birks, Stephen 19 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Bishop, Helen Elizabeth 37 Female Equestrian
Bolger, Steven 31 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Boocock, Verity Helen 22 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Bowman, Calum 17 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Bradley, Niall 21 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Brown, Nathan 13 Male Cycling
Browne, Lydia 31 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Burrell, Iain 24 Male Cycling
Burrows, Natasha 39 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Camp, Mitchell 16 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Charnley, Georgina Kathleen 20 Female Equestrian
Clifford, Kai 9 Male Gymnastics (Artistic)
Coltman, Cari-Ann Luisa 16 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Cox, Charlotte 18 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Cozon, Thomas 23 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Davis, Daniel 22 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Doncaster, Martin 50 Male Cycling
Finch, Jade Rebecca 15 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Fitzgerald, Anna 14 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Fleisher, Addie 21 Male Equestrian
Foster, Kerry Jayne 20 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Foster, Sharon Joyce 45 Female Equestrian
Goodman, Lucy 15 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Goodwin, Jennifer Louise 20 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Greenaway, Alyce 20 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Greenaway, Florence 15 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Hall, James 27 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Harrison, James Michael 28 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Hempenstall, Thomas James 18 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Hewson, Andrew Trevor 27 Male Cycling
Hildreth, Stephen 51 Male Equestrian
Hills, Roger 52 Male Cycling
Holley, Thomas 19 Male Boccia
Hollingsworth, Rosemary 18 Female Cycling
Hubbard, Martin Leslie 24 Male Cycling
Illot, Anthony 17 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Jones, Shaun Michael 38 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Kelly, Adam James 20 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Kemp, Penny Jennifer 48 Female Boccia
Kitching, Penny 32 Female Golf
Knowler, Valerie 49 Female Equestrian
Lagden, Daniel 35 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Lumbers, Rebecca 34 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Maguire, Katie 20 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Maton, Georgina 19 Female Equestrian
McLennan, Anthony 37 Male Aquatics (swimming)
McLennan, Jonathon 37 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Middleditch, Luke 24 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Miles, Paul 41 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Millard, Susan 40 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Morgan, Ian 42 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Newbury, Chelcie 16 Female Equestrian
Nicholls, Philip 21 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Nolan, Edward Robert 19 Male Athletics/Track & Field
O'Hearn, Grace 11 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Onochie-Williams, Robert 19 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Orr, Gareth 16 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Patterson, George 16 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Pearson, Janette 48 Female Equestrian
Preston, Alison 36 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Preston, Mark 42 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Rayment, Alister 18 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Reid, Jacob 17 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Richardson, Rebecca 15 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Richardson, Sophie 17 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Riggans, Jonathon Adam 22 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Rowley, Simon 44 Male Cycling
Russell, Katherine Jayne 31 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Sanders, Benjamin Michael 31 Male Cycling
Schofield, Mitchell Paul 42 Male Equestrian
Scott, Christopher 25 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Sherwood, Alfie Jay 18 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Sherwood, Richard 17 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Sidebottom, Michael 13 Male Gymnastics (Artistic)
Simpson, Sarah Joy 25 Female Tennis
Siu, Vincent 25 Male Golf
Skeels, Benjamin 15 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Spink, Paul 23 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Stone, Simon 51 Male Equestrian
Strohm, Joseph Benjamin 21 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Taylor, Ricky 17 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Taylor, Simon 40 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Thurgood, Michael 20 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Thurgood, Stephen 19 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Tipping, Jay 15 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Turner, Ben Antony 18 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Waldron, Saskia 13 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Ward, Thomas 20 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Warren, Jenny 37 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Wilkening, Paul Jonathan 30 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Williams, Peter 36 Male Cycling
Williamson, Chris 19 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Willmott, Martin Robert 16 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Wilson, Jennifer 23 Female Equestrian
Wright, Louise Ann 15 Female Equestrian
Yorke, Andrew 15 Male Athletics/Track & Field
 


Generated on 21/08/2009