2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > GY Uneven Bars-Female >


    GY Uneven Bars-Female    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 1F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Hemley, Chloe Elizabeth 14 East Midlands F 0 2.300 1F12- 151 5.200 4.475 1st
Ward, Jessica 13 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 1.700 1F12- 151 2.200 2.075 2nd
 


  Division 1F12- 152  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Shuttlewood, Catherine 13 East Midlands F 0 6.900 1F12- 152 7.500 7.350 1st
Jones, Tracy Sophie Louise 15 North West F 0 6.900 1F12- 152 7.100 7.050 2nd
Riseborough, Holly Jane 13 West Midlands F 0 6.800 1F12- 152 6.800 6.800 3rd
Robertson, Claire 13 Forth Valley F 0 6.500 1F12- 152 6.500 6.500 4th
Smith, Samantha 13 West Midlands F 0 6.700 1F12- 152 6.100 6.250 5th
Hall, Katie Jane 12 North West F 0 6.300 1F12- 152 6.200 6.225 6th
 


  Division 1F12- 153  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
O'Brien, Kiara 15 Southern F 0 8.000 1F12- 153 8.000 8.000 1st
Powell, Emma 15 West Midlands F 0 7.000 1F12- 153 7.700 7.525 2nd
Cooper, Elizabeth 14 North West F 0 7.500 1F12- 153 7.400 7.425 3rd
Clyde-Smith, Eloise 13 Southern F 0 7.250 1F12- 153 7.400 7.362 4th
Martin, Emma 13 Wales F 0 7.300 1F12- 153 7.300 7.300 5th
 


  Division 1F16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Wolverson, Emily Victoria 17 West Midlands F 0 3.700 1F16- 212 4.550 4.337 1st
White, Hannah 16 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 3.200 1F16- 212 3.550 3.462 2nd
Dawson, Mhairi 18 Forth Valley F 0 2.450 1F16- 212 3.500 3.237 3rd
McRobbie, Ashleigh 19 Forth Valley F 0 1.700 1F16- 212 3.100 2.750 4th
Allison, Laura Jane 18 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 1.600 1F16- 212 2.200 2.050 5th
 


  Division 1F16- 214  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Stubbs, Jennifer 18 Southern F 0 7.400 1F16- 214 8.400 8.150 1st
Whitehouse, Sarah Rachel 21 West Midlands F 0 7.300 1F16- 214 7.500 7.450 2nd
Nolan, Mary 17 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 6.600 1F16- 214 6.850 6.787 3rd
Pooler, Harriet Victoria 16 West Midlands F 0 5.700 1F16- 214 5.650 5.662 4th
 


  Division 1F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Barraclough, Joanna 24 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 2.400 1F22-end1 3.100 2.925 1st
 


  Division 1F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Foreman, Catherine 25 East Midlands F 0 4.800 1F22-end2 5.000 4.950 1st
Robinson, Helen 23 Northern F 0 5.200 1F22-end2 2.400 3.100 2nd
 


  Division 1F22-end3  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Berkley, Michelle Denise 33 North West F 0 7.000 1F22-end3 7.750 7.562 1st
Fairhurst, Rachel Anna 22 North West F 0 6.200 1F22-end3 6.800 6.650 2nd
Hepwood, Gemma Ruth 26 West Midlands F 0 6.400 1F22-end3 6.250 6.287 3rd
 


  Division 1F8- 111  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
O'Hearn, Grace 11 Eastern F 0 3.800 1F8- 111 5.100 4.775 1st
 


  Division 1F8- 112  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Sharp, Laura 11 East Midlands F 0 7.600 1F8- 112 7.500 7.525 1st
Buckell, Paige 9 Southern F 0 7.600 1F8- 112 6.700 6.925 2nd
Bowie-Hallam, Gemma 11 Wales F 0 6.900 1F8- 112 6.600 6.675 3rd
Thomas, Ellie-Bea 10 East Midlands F 0 6.600 1F8- 112 6.200 6.300 4th
Walker, Caitlin 11 Northern F 0 6.200 1F8- 112 6.100 6.125 5th
 


  Division 1F8- 113  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Bevan, Adele 10 Wales F 0 9.100 1F8- 113 9.300 9.250 1st
Newman, Carly 10 East Midlands F 0 8.500 1F8- 113 8.800 8.725 2nd
Molyneux, Elle 10 East Midlands F 0 8.400 1F8- 113 7.900 8.025 3rd
 


  Division 2F12- 152  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Kirkland, Alexa 12 Southern F 0 7.600 2F12- 152 7.700 7.675 1st
Waldron, Saskia 13 Eastern F 0 5.000 2F12- 152 6.850 6.387 2nd
 


  Division 2F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Scott, Leah 16 Wales F 0 8.650 2F16- 211 8.800 8.762 1st
Loftus, Victoria 17 South East F 0 8.300 2F16- 211 8.800 8.675 2nd
Balance, Sinead Anne 17 Southern F 0 8.100 2F16- 211 8.800 8.625 3rd
Cole, Rhianne Elaine 17 Wales F 0 8.300 2F16- 211 8.700 8.600 4th
Drewelus, Cleo Alexandra 16 Wales F 0 7.800 2F16- 211 8.400 8.250 5th
Canavan-Daly, Jessica 16 North West F 0 7.500 2F16- 211 8.100 7.950 6th
Netherway, Rebecca Clare 19 Wales F 0 7.400 2F16- 211 7.500 7.475 7th
McLean, Emma 20 Forth Valley F 0 7.200 2F16- 211 6.900 6.975 8th
 


  Division 2F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
McGinn, Barbara-Anne 26 Forth Valley F 0 3.800 2F22-end1 5.900 5.375 1st
 


  Division 2F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Littlemore, Lisa 30 North West F 0 7.200 2F22-end2 7.700 7.575 1st
Hopkin, Amy Elizabeth 28 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 6.900 2F22-end2 7.700 7.500 1st
Banks, Jessica Elizabeth 28 East Midlands F 0 7.000 2F22-end2 7.700 7.525 2nd
Jennison, Caroline 28 Northern F 0 7.000 2F22-end2 7.600 7.450 2nd
Manning, Holly Louise 23 Southern F 0 7.000 2F22-end2 7.000 7.000 3rd
McAviney, Susan 23 Forth Valley F 0 6.000 2F22-end2 6.900 6.675 3rd
Hampton, Laura Janine 27 Southern F 0 6.500 2F22-end2 6.700 6.650 4th
 


  Division 3F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Barrow, Christina 19 North West F 0 3.200 3F16- 211 5.500 4.925 1st
 


  Division 3F16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Brookes, Anna Grace 19 East Midlands F 0 8.200 3F16- 212 8.500 8.425 1st
Ensor, Rosie Kelly 21 West Midlands F 0 8.100 3F16- 212 8.500 8.400 2nd
 


  Division 3F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Dowson, Kirsty 24 East Midlands F 0 7.900 3F22-end1 8.000 7.975 1st
Buchanan, Natalie Marie 24 Southern F 0 8.200 3F22-end1 7.700 7.825 2nd
 


  Division 4F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Cantrill, Holly 17 Grampian F 0 6.100 4F16- 211 7.300 7.000 1st
Bradley, Lauren Rae 16 Scotland West F 0 5.900 4F16- 211 7.300 6.950 2nd
Godel, Samantha Katie 18 Southern F 0 6.200 4F16- 211 7.000 6.800 3rd
MacKenzie, Alison 20 Scotland West F 0 5.500 4F16- 211 4.200 4.525 4th
 


  Division 4F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Pipes, Susan Jennifer 35 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 0 4F22-end1 6.800 5.100 2nd
 


  Division 4F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Toshack, Sarah Anne 22 Wales F 0 3.750 4F22-end2 4.500 4.312 1st
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 1F12- 152  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Hemley, Chloe Elizabeth 14 East Midlands F 0 2.300 1F12- 152 2.300
Ward, Jessica 13 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 1.700 1F12- 152 1.700
 


  Division 1F12- 153  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Shuttlewood, Catherine 13 East Midlands F 0 6.900 1F12- 153 6.900
Jones, Tracy Sophie Louise 15 North West F 0 6.900 1F12- 153 6.900
Riseborough, Holly Jane 13 West Midlands F 0 6.800 1F12- 153 6.800
Robertson, Claire 13 Forth Valley F 0 6.500 1F12- 153 6.500
Smith, Samantha 13 West Midlands F 0 6.700 1F12- 153 6.700
Hall, Katie Jane 12 North West F 0 6.300 1F12- 153 6.300
 


  Division 1F12- 154  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
O'Brien, Kiara 15 Southern F 0 8.000 1F12- 154 8.000
Powell, Emma 15 West Midlands F 0 7.000 1F12- 154 7.000
Cooper, Elizabeth 14 North West F 0 7.500 1F12- 154 7.500
Clyde-Smith, Eloise 13 Southern F 0 7.250 1F12- 154 7.250
Martin, Emma 13 Wales F 0 7.300 1F12- 154 7.300
 


  Division 1F16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Wolverson, Emily Victoria 17 West Midlands F 0 3.700 1F16- 212 3.700
White, Hannah 16 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 3.200 1F16- 212 3.200
Dawson, Mhairi 18 Forth Valley F 0 2.450 1F16- 212 2.450
McRobbie, Ashleigh 19 Forth Valley F 0 1.700 1F16- 212 1.700
Allison, Laura Jane 18 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 1.600 1F16- 212 1.600
 


  Division 1F16- 213  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Stubbs, Jennifer 18 Southern F 0 7.400 1F16- 213 7.400
Whitehouse, Sarah Rachel 21 West Midlands F 0 7.300 1F16- 213 7.300
Nolan, Mary 17 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 6.600 1F16- 213 6.600
Pooler, Harriet Victoria 16 West Midlands F 0 5.700 1F16- 213 5.700
 


  Division 1F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Barraclough, Joanna 24 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 2.400 1F22-end1 2.400
 


  Division 1F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Foreman, Catherine 25 East Midlands F 0 4.800 1F22-end2 4.800
Robinson, Helen 23 Northern F 0 5.200 1F22-end2 5.200
 


  Division 1F22-end3  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Berkley, Michelle Denise 33 North West F 0 7.000 1F22-end3 7.000
Fairhurst, Rachel Anna 22 North West F 0 6.200 1F22-end3 6.200
Hepwood, Gemma Ruth 26 West Midlands F 0 6.400 1F22-end3 6.400
 


  Division 1F8- 111  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
O'Hearn, Grace 11 Eastern F 0 3.800 1F8- 111 3.800
 


  Division 1F8- 112  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Sharp, Laura 11 East Midlands F 0 7.600 1F8- 112 7.600
Buckell, Paige 9 Southern F 0 7.600 1F8- 112 7.600
Bowie-Hallam, Gemma 11 Wales F 0 6.900 1F8- 112 6.900
Thomas, Ellie-Bea 10 East Midlands F 0 6.600 1F8- 112 6.600
Walker, Caitlin 11 Northern F 0 6.200 1F8- 112 6.200
 


  Division 1F8- 113  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Bevan, Adele 10 Wales F 0 9.100 1F8- 113 9.100
Newman, Carly 10 East Midlands F 0 8.500 1F8- 113 8.500
Molyneux, Elle 10 East Midlands F 0 8.400 1F8- 113 8.400
 


  Division 2F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Kirkland, Alexa 12 Southern F 0 0 2F12- 151 7.600
Waldron, Saskia 13 Eastern F 0 0 2F12- 151 5.000
 


  Division 2F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Scott, Leah 16 Wales F 0 8.650 2F16- 211 8.650
Loftus, Victoria 17 South East F 0 8.300 2F16- 211 8.300
Balance, Sinead Anne 17 Southern F 0 8.100 2F16- 211 8.100
Cole, Rhianne Elaine 17 Wales F 0 8.300 2F16- 211 8.300
Drewelus, Cleo Alexandra 16 Wales F 0 7.800 2F16- 211 7.800
Canavan-Daly, Jessica 16 North West F 0 7.500 2F16- 211 7.500
Netherway, Rebecca Clare 19 Wales F 0 7.400 2F16- 211 7.400
McLean, Emma 20 Forth Valley F 0 7.200 2F16- 211 7.200
 


  Division 2F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Littlemore, Lisa 30 North West F 0 7.200 2F22-end1 7.200
Banks, Jessica Elizabeth 28 East Midlands F 0 7.000 2F22-end1 7.000
McAviney, Susan 23 Forth Valley F 0 6.000 2F22-end1 6.000
 


  Division 2F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
McGinn, Barbara-Anne 26 Forth Valley F 0 3.800 2F22-end2 3.800
 


  Division 2F22-end3  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Hopkin, Amy Elizabeth 28 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 6.900 2F22-end3 6.900
Jennison, Caroline 28 Northern F 0 7.000 2F22-end3 7.000
Manning, Holly Louise 23 Southern F 0 7.000 2F22-end3 7.000
Hampton, Laura Janine 27 Southern F 0 6.500 2F22-end3 6.500
 


  Division 3F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Barrow, Christina 19 North West F 0 3.200 3F16- 211 3.200
 


  Division 3F16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Brookes, Anna Grace 19 East Midlands F 0 8.200 3F16- 212 8.200
Ensor, Rosie Kelly 21 West Midlands F 0 8.100 3F16- 212 8.100
 


  Division 3F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Dowson, Kirsty 24 East Midlands F 0 7.900 3F22-end1 7.900
Buchanan, Natalie Marie 24 Southern F 0 8.200 3F22-end1 8.200
 


  Division 4F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Cantrill, Holly 17 Grampian F 0 6.100 4F16- 211 6.100
Bradley, Lauren Rae 16 Scotland West F 0 5.900 4F16- 211 5.900
Godel, Samantha Katie 18 Southern F 0 6.200 4F16- 211 6.200
MacKenzie, Alison 20 Scotland West F 0 5.500 4F16- 211 5.500
 


  Division 4F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Toshack, Sarah Anne 22 Wales F 0 3.750 4F22-end1 3.750
 


  Division 4F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Pipes, Susan Jennifer 35 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 0.100 4F22-end2 0
 


Generated on 21/08/2009