2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > AQ 25M Butterfly >


    AQ 25M Butterfly    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 3401  30/07/2009 15:17 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Baxter, Sara 37 West Midlands F 0 4 00:41.65 3401 00:42.13 1st
Beaton, Stephanie Jane 20 Tayside F 0 6 00:48.12 3401 00:46.21 2nd
Barclay, Suzanne 31 Eastern F 0 3 00:45.02 3401 00:55.08 3rd
Johnston, Stacey Helen 35 Greater London F 0 5 00:42.28 3401 00:41.35 DQ-BRA
Robb, Morvern 17 Lothian F 0 2 00:51.74 3401 00:54.30 DQ-BRL
 


  Division 3402  30/07/2009 15:20 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Campion, Helen Amy 25 Northern F 0 6 00:36.24 3402 00:34.28 1st
Keppie, Nicola Ann 24 Scotland West F 0 2 00:38.65 3402 00:34.41 2nd
Black, Lauren 17 Scotland West F 0 4 00:33.34 3402 00:34.76 3rd
Docherty, Alison 44 Tayside F 0 5 00:33.96 3402 00:36.78 4th
Connor, Sophie 17 Lothian F 0 7 00:39.32 3402 00:37.95 5th
Arbuckle, Laura 28 Scotland West F 0 3 00:36.06 3402 00:34.43 DQ-BRL
 


  Division 3403  30/07/2009 15:23 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Beaumont, Laura 19 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 4 00:21.56 3403 00:22.88 1st
Hattersley, Megan Clare 19 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 5 00:26.95 3403 00:26.29 2nd
Watson, Julie 26 Scotland West F 0 3 00:29.14 3403 00:29.34 3rd
Kennedy, Catherine 23 Scotland West F 0 6 00:29.92 3403 00:29.60 4th
 


  Division 3501  30/07/2009 15:26 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Brett, Damien John 33 East Midlands M 0 4 00:30.89 3501 00:30.89 1st
Ager, Jason 17 Eastern M 0 5 00:31.08 3501 00:34.45 2nd
White, George 22 Lothian M 0 3 00:32.49 3501 00:33.73 DQ-BRA
Penman, Steven 30 Fife M 0 6 00:42.26 3501 00:30.92 DQ-HE
 


  Division 3502  30/07/2009 15:29 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Harrison, James Michael 28 Eastern M 0 5 00:24.08 3502 00:21.10 1st
Morton, Scott 13 Forth Valley M 0 4 00:23.43 3502 00:22.05 2nd
Martin, Robert 26 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:24.68 3502 00:23.16 3rd
Bradley, Mervyn Stephen 33 West Midlands M 0 6 00:25.19 3502 00:24.43 4th
Walker, Jamie 32 North West M 0 2 00:27.33 3502 00:25.22 5th
Summers, David 17 Grampian M 0 7 00:27.71 3502 00:25.85 6th
 


  Division 3503  30/07/2009 15:32 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Jackson, Aaron 13 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 4 00:17.22 3503 00:17.21 1st
Pattinson, Samuel 18 Borders M 0 5 00:18.99 3503 00:18.86 2nd
Middleton, Samuel 19 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:20.07 3503 00:18.92 3rd
Bray, Daniel 17 Greater London M 0 6 00:20.55 3503 00:21.19 4th
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 3301  28/07/2009 10:50 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Baxter, Sara 37 West Midlands F 0 4 00:41.69 3301 DQ-BRA 00:41.65
Keppie, Nicola Ann 24 Scotland West F 0 2 00:37.14 3301 00:38.65
Beaton, Stephanie Jane 20 Tayside F 0 6 00:47.09 3301 00:48.12
Barclay, Suzanne 31 Eastern F 0 3 00:47.57 3301 00:45.02
Connor, Sophie 17 Lothian F 0 7 00:37.00 3301 00:39.32
Johnston, Stacey Helen 35 Greater London F 0 5 00:36.15 3301 DQ-BRA 00:42.28
Arbuckle, Laura 28 Scotland West F 0 3 00:36.44 3301 00:36.06
 


  Division 3302  28/07/2009 10:53 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Beaumont, Laura 19 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 4 00:23.25 3302 00:21.56
Campion, Helen Amy 25 Northern F 0 6 00:36.07 3302 00:36.24
Hattersley, Megan Clare 19 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 5 00:24.07 3302 00:26.95
Watson, Julie 26 Scotland West F 0 3 00:28.06 3302 00:29.14
Black, Lauren 17 Scotland West F 0 4 00:30.73 3302 00:33.34
Kennedy, Catherine 23 Scotland West F 0 6 00:29.26 3302 00:29.92
Docherty, Alison 44 Tayside F 0 5 00:35.42 3302 00:33.96
Robb, Morvern 17 Lothian F 0 2 00:35.00 3302 DQ-BRL 00:51.74
 


  Division 3401  28/07/2009 10:56 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Brett, Damien John 33 East Midlands M 0 4 00:31.20 3401 00:30.89
Morton, Scott 13 Forth Valley M 0 4 00:31.07 3401 00:23.43
Ager, Jason 17 Eastern M 0 5 00:32.51 3401 DQ-BRL 00:31.08
Walker, Jamie 32 North West M 0 2 00:28.62 3401 00:27.33
White, George 22 Lothian M 0 3 00:26.27 3401 DQ-BRA 00:32.49
Penman, Steven 30 Fife M 0 6 00:27.77 3401 DQ-STB 00:42.26
 


  Division 3402  28/07/2009 10:59 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Jackson, Aaron 13 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 4 00:19.91 3402 00:17.22
Harrison, James Michael 28 Eastern M 0 5 00:19.94 3402 00:24.08
Pattinson, Samuel 18 Borders M 0 5 00:26.09 3402 00:18.99
Middleton, Samuel 19 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:18.66 3402 00:20.07
Martin, Robert 26 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:22.07 3402 00:24.68
Bray, Daniel 17 Greater London M 0 6 00:00.38 3402 00:20.55
Bradley, Mervyn Stephen 33 West Midlands M 0 6 00:23.06 3402 00:25.19
Summers, David 17 Grampian M 0 7 00:22.70 3402 DQ-BRA 00:27.71
 


Generated on 21/08/2009