2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > GY Rhythmic Ball >


    GY Rhythmic Ball    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 1F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Yoxall, Millie 12 North West F 0 5.500 1F12- 151 6.000 5.875 1st
Robertson, Kirsty Eleanor 14 North West F 0 5.600 1F12- 151 5.600 5.600 2nd
Jones, Amy 14 North West F 0 5.000 1F12- 151 5.600 5.450 3rd
 


  Division 1F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Poole, Claire Marie 21 North West F 0 6.000 1F16- 211 7.000 6.750 1st
Roscaleer, Katie 18 North West F 0 5.900 1F16- 211 6.000 5.975 2nd
Appleton, Laura 17 North West F 0 2.800 1F16- 211 2.400 2.500 4th
 


  Division 1F16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Stallard, Laura 16 Southern F 0 4.900 1F16- 212 6.300 5.950 1st
Goodwin, Jennifer Louise 20 Eastern F 0 5.200 1F16- 212 5.200 5.200 2nd
Scragg, Victoria 17 North West F 0 4.900 1F16- 212 5.200 5.125 3rd
Marfleet, Katherine 21 Southern F 0 4.200 1F16- 212 5.100 4.875 4th
Price, Gemma Elizabeth 19 North West F 0 4.400 1F16- 212 3.300 3.575 5th
 


  Division 1F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Flegg, Celia 32 North West F 0 4.500 1F22-end1 7.200 6.525 1st
Boocock, Verity Helen 22 Eastern F 0 5.600 1F22-end1 6.800 6.500 2nd
Jukes, Laura 24 Northern F 0 4.900 1F22-end1 5.100 5.050 3rd
 


  Division 2F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Martin, Felicity Jane 13 North West F 0 7.600 2F12- 151 8.300 8.125 1st
 


  Division 2F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Sokol, Natalie 21 North West F 0 7.600 2F16- 211 7.300 7.375 1st
Meakin, Harriet 21 North West F 0 6.700 2F16- 211 6.600 6.625 2nd
Collina, Bethany 16 North West F 0 5.400 2F16- 211 5.400 5.400 3rd
 


  Division 2F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Estebanez, Kim 24 North West F 0 5.500 2F22-end1 5.900 5.800 1st
Skelton, Claire Ann 34 Northern F 0 4.100 2F22-end1 3.400 3.575 2nd
 


  Division 2F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Hughes, Melissa 26 North West F 0 7.100 2F22-end2 7.100 7.100 2nd
 


  Division 3F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Shard, Casey-Leigh 16 North West F 0 7.700 3F16- 211 8.200 8.075 1st
 


  Division 3F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Sloane, Philippa 40 North West F 0 7.000 3F22-end1 4.900 5.425 4th
 


  Division 3F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Williams, Elizabeth Margaret 26 Southern F 0 5.000 3F22-end2 4.700 4.775 3rd
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 1F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Yoxall, Millie 12 North West F 0 5.500 1F12- 151 5.500
Robertson, Kirsty Eleanor 14 North West F 0 5.600 1F12- 151 5.600
Jones, Amy 14 North West F 0 5.000 1F12- 151 5.000
 


  Division 1F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Appleton, Laura 17 North West F 0 2.800 1F16- 211 2.800
 


  Division 1F16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Stallard, Laura 16 Southern F 0 4.900 1F16- 212 4.900
Goodwin, Jennifer Louise 20 Eastern F 0 5.200 1F16- 212 5.200
Scragg, Victoria 17 North West F 0 4.900 1F16- 212 4.900
Marfleet, Katherine 21 Southern F 0 4.200 1F16- 212 4.200
Price, Gemma Elizabeth 19 North West F 0 4.400 1F16- 212 4.400
 


  Division 1F16- 213  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Poole, Claire Marie 21 North West F 0 6.000 1F16- 213 6.000
Roscaleer, Katie 18 North West F 0 5.900 1F16- 213 5.900
 


  Division 1F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Flegg, Celia 32 North West F 0 4.500 1F22-end1 4.500
Boocock, Verity Helen 22 Eastern F 0 5.600 1F22-end1 5.600
Jukes, Laura 24 Northern F 0 4.900 1F22-end1 4.900
 


  Division 2F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Martin, Felicity Jane 13 North West F 0 7.600 2F12- 151 7.600
 


  Division 2F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Sokol, Natalie 21 North West F 0 7.600 2F16- 211 7.600
Meakin, Harriet 21 North West F 0 6.700 2F16- 211 6.700
Collina, Bethany 16 North West F 0 5.400 2F16- 211 5.400
 


  Division 2F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Estebanez, Kim 24 North West F 0 5.500 2F22-end1 5.500
Skelton, Claire Ann 34 Northern F 0 4.100 2F22-end1 4.100
 


  Division 2F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Hughes, Melissa 26 North West F 0 7.100 2F22-end2 7.100
 


  Division 3F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Shard, Casey-Leigh 16 North West F 0 7.700 3F16- 211 7.700
 


  Division 3F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Williams, Elizabeth Margaret 26 Southern F 0 5.000 3F22-end1 5.000
 


  Division 3F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Sloane, Philippa 40 North West F 0 7.000 3F22-end2 7.000
 


Generated on 21/08/2009