2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > GY Rhythmic Hoop >


    GY Rhythmic Hoop    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 1F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Yoxall, Millie 12 North West F 0 6.000 1F12- 151 7.000 6.750 1st
Robertson, Kirsty Eleanor 14 North West F 0 5.200 1F12- 151 6.100 5.875 1st
Jones, Amy 14 North West F 0 3.900 1F12- 151 3.900 3.900 2nd
 


  Division 1F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Roscaleer, Katie 18 North West F 0 6.700 1F16- 211 6.300 6.400 1st
Goodwin, Jennifer Louise 20 Eastern F 0 5.300 1F16- 211 6.000 5.825 2nd
Poole, Claire Marie 21 North West F 0 5.200 1F16- 211 5.800 5.650 4th
Scragg, Victoria 17 North West F 0 5.000 1F16- 211 5.800 5.600 5th
Appleton, Laura 17 North West F 0 4.100 1F16- 211 5.800 5.375 6th
Marfleet, Katherine 21 Southern F 0 5.000 1F16- 211 5.500 5.375 6th
 


  Division 1F16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Stallard, Laura 16 Southern F 0 4.500 1F16- 212 6.100 5.700 3rd
Price, Gemma Elizabeth 19 North West F 0 4.300 1F16- 212 4.600 4.525 8th
 


  Division 1F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Boocock, Verity Helen 22 Eastern F 0 6.300 1F22-end1 5.800 5.925 1st
Jukes, Laura 24 Northern F 0 5.900 1F22-end1 5.900 5.900 2nd
Flegg, Celia 32 North West F 0 4.700 1F22-end1 5.600 5.375 3rd
 


  Division 2F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Martin, Felicity Jane 13 North West F 0 6.900 2F12- 151 8.100 7.800 1st
 


  Division 2F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Sokol, Natalie 21 North West F 0 6.700 2F16- 211 7.700 7.450 1st
Meakin, Harriet 21 North West F 0 5.100 2F16- 211 6.200 5.925 2nd
Collina, Bethany 16 North West F 0 4.900 2F16- 211 5.600 5.425 3rd
 


  Division 2F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Hughes, Melissa 26 North West F 0 6.600 2F22-end1 6.600 6.600 1st
Estebanez, Kim 24 North West F 0 5.200 2F22-end1 6.100 5.875 2nd
 


  Division 2F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Skelton, Claire Ann 34 Northern F 0 3.400 2F22-end2 3.700 3.625 2nd
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 1F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Robertson, Kirsty Eleanor 14 North West F 0 5.200 1F12- 151 5.200
Jones, Amy 14 North West F 0 3.900 1F12- 151 3.900
 


  Division 1F12- 152  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Yoxall, Millie 12 North West F 0 6.000 1F12- 152 6.000
 


  Division 1F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Roscaleer, Katie 18 North West F 0 6.700 1F16- 211 6.700
Goodwin, Jennifer Louise 20 Eastern F 0 5.300 1F16- 211 5.300
Stallard, Laura 16 Southern F 0 4.500 1F16- 211 4.500
Poole, Claire Marie 21 North West F 0 5.200 1F16- 211 5.200
Scragg, Victoria 17 North West F 0 5.000 1F16- 211 5.000
Marfleet, Katherine 21 Southern F 0 5.000 1F16- 211 5.000
Appleton, Laura 17 North West F 0 4.100 1F16- 211 4.100
Price, Gemma Elizabeth 19 North West F 0 4.300 1F16- 211 4.300
 


  Division 1F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Boocock, Verity Helen 22 Eastern F 0 6.300 1F22-end1 6.300
Jukes, Laura 24 Northern F 0 5.900 1F22-end1 5.900
Flegg, Celia 32 North West F 0 4.700 1F22-end1 4.700
 


  Division 2F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Martin, Felicity Jane 13 North West F 0 6.900 2F12- 151 6.900
 


  Division 2F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Sokol, Natalie 21 North West F 0 6.700 2F16- 211 6.700
Meakin, Harriet 21 North West F 0 5.100 2F16- 211 5.100
Collina, Bethany 16 North West F 0 4.900 2F16- 211 4.900
 


  Division 2F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Skelton, Claire Ann 34 Northern F 0 3.400 2F22-end1 3.400
 


  Division 2F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Hughes, Melissa 26 North West F 0 6.600 2F22-end2 6.600
Estebanez, Kim 24 North West F 0 5.200 2F22-end2 5.200
 


Generated on 21/08/2009