2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > AQ 50M Backstroke >


    AQ 50M Backstroke    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 3801  30/07/2009 16:20 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Rushbrook, Tina 24 South East F 0 4 01:34.50 3801 01:34.23 1st
Johnston, Stacey Helen 35 Greater London F 0 5 01:38.90 3801 01:40.70 2nd
Brown, Karin Ann 35 East Midlands F 0 6 01:57.40 3801 01:44.66 3rd
Burrows, Natasha 39 Eastern F 0 3 01:39.06 3801 01:41.16 DQ-BKP
 


  Division 3802  30/07/2009 16:24 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Barclay, Suzanne 31 Eastern F 0 4 01:26.10 3802 01:14.42 1st
Robb, Morvern 17 Lothian F 0 6 01:27.45 3802 01:14.54 2nd
Taylor, Abi 32 East Midlands F 0 3 01:27.24 3802 01:26.18 3rd
Wilson, Laura Jo 29 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 1 01:30.11 3802 01:31.49 4th
Curran, Christine 34 North West F 0 2 01:29.19 3802 01:34.18 5th
Varley, Caitlin 10 Northern F 0 7 01:30.11 3802 01:39.36 DQ-BKF
Millard, Susan 40 Eastern F 0 5 01:26.94 3802 01:27.20 DQ-BKT
 


  Division 3803  30/07/2009 16:28 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Reid, Ann-Marie 22 Fife F 0 7 01:21.29 3803 01:12.33 1st
Hill, Eleanor 31 Highland F 0 5 01:17.76 3803 01:12.85 2nd
Connor, Sophie 17 Lothian F 0 2 01:21.27 3803 01:20.12 3rd
Mitchell, Laura 24 South East F 0 4 01:17.53 3803 01:21.96 4th
Hunter, Kerrie 32 Scotland West F 0 3 01:20.70 3803 01:21.98 5th
Ensor, Hayley 32 East Midlands F 0 6 01:20.94 3803 01:22.89 6th
Sinclair, Debbie 25 Scotland West F 0 1 01:21.89 3803 01:16.53 DQ-BKS
 


  Division 3804  30/07/2009 16:32 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Hampton, Claire Loiuse 20 Tayside F 0 3 01:12.93 3804 01:08.19 1st
Ruddy, Barbara Louise 40 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 5 01:12.45 3804 01:11.40 2nd
Smith, Victoria 27 Wales F 0 1 01:16.87 3804 01:12.63 3rd
Allen-Trew, Katy, Joy 25 West Midlands F 0 6 01:13.32 3804 01:12.67 4th
Sheridan, Kate 25 South East F 0 2 01:15.97 3804 01:14.22 5th
Goodere, Sally Elizabeth 49 Greater London F 0 7 01:16.27 3804 01:17.81 6th
 


  Division 3805  30/07/2009 16:36 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Allen-Trew, Caroline, Louise 37 West Midlands F 0 5 01:09.94 3805 01:03.11 1st
Beckett, Corinna 26 South East F 0 4 01:09.58 3805 01:08.24 2nd
Bett, Alison 28 Tayside F 0 2 01:11.31 3805 01:10.52 3rd
Knight, Laura 26 Wales F 0 3 01:10.75 3805 01:11.05 4th
Guthrie, Carol Heather 45 East Midlands F 0 7 01:11.37 3805 01:12.17 5th
Banner, Michelle Louise 26 West Midlands F 0 6 01:11.24 3805 01:12.63 6th
 


  Division 3806  30/07/2009 16:40 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Black, Lauren 17 Scotland West F 0 3 01:04.47 3806 00:59.58 1st
Ensor, Laura Jane 23 East Midlands F 0 4 01:04.07 3806 01:02.17 2nd
Bowyer, Jodie 18 North West F 0 2 01:05.51 3806 01:05.64 3rd
Britton, Dominique 18 West Midlands F 0 7 01:08.38 3806 01:06.87 4th
Stephenson, Louise 17 Northern F 0 8 01:04.32 3806 01:06.87 4th
Black, Rebecca 17 Scotland West F 0 1 01:08.54 3806 01:06.95 6th
Keppie, Nicola Ann 24 Scotland West F 0 6 01:05.12 3806 01:02.74 DQ-SUIT
 


  Division 3807  30/07/2009 16:44 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Minchin, Jacqueline 32 Wales F 0 7 01:03.19 3807 01:00.91 1st
Price, Laura 25 Wales F 0 5 01:01.60 3807 01:01.38 2nd
Sutcliffe, Ellie 20 North West F 0 4 01:00.37 3807 01:01.69 3rd
Jervis, Laura 22 North West F 0 6 01:02.84 3807 01:03.97 4th
McQuade, Stephanie 16 North West F 0 3 01:01.76 3807 01:05.69 5th
Beck, Anna 25 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 1 01:03.78 3807 01:05.98 6th
Browne, Lydia 31 Eastern F 0 2 01:02.98 3807 01:11.50 7th
 


  Division 3808  30/07/2009 16:48 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Kennedy, Catherine 23 Scotland West F 0 2 00:59.35 3808 00:58.03 1st
Mills, Charlene 20 North West F 0 1 01:00.36 3808 00:59.31 2nd
Shaw, Kelsey 13 Wales F 0 4 00:57.40 3808 00:59.65 3rd
Allen-Trew, Deborah Helen 29 West Midlands F 0 7 00:59.47 3808 00:59.81 4th
Ross, Elise 14 West Midlands F 0 6 00:59.33 3808 01:00.54 5th
Zelenka, Danielle 18 Lothian F 0 3 00:58.54 3808 01:01.57 6th
Proctor, Jade 20 Scotland West F 0 5 00:57.43 3808 00:57.91 DQ-BKS
 


  Division 3809  30/07/2009 16:52 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Dawson, Fiona Mary 28 Scotland West F 0 3 00:54.32 3809 00:50.32 1st
Biggs, Cheryl 16 West Midlands F 0 5 00:54.00 3809 00:52.44 2nd
Dunsmore, Sarah 22 Scotland West F 0 4 00:53.99 3809 00:52.69 3rd
Watson, Julie 26 Scotland West F 0 6 00:55.58 3809 00:53.77 4th
Crawford, Clare 20 East Midlands F 0 7 00:57.29 3809 00:55.95 5th
Heath, Kaley Louise 21 North West F 0 2 00:56.15 3809 00:55.96 6th
 


  Division 3810  30/07/2009 16:56 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Round, Jennifer 20 West Midlands F 0 5 00:45.69 3810 00:45.02 1st
Boyle, Katy 16 Scotland West F 0 6 00:48.56 3810 00:46.31 2nd
Doughty, Kellie 18 East Midlands F 0 3 00:46.21 3810 00:47.63 3rd
Dark, Hayley Margaret 22 Wales F 0 2 00:51.79 3810 00:53.89 4th
Frew, Ashley Ann 22 Fife F 0 4 00:45.57 3810 00:47.91 DQ-UN1
 


  Division 3901  31/07/2009 10:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Reid, Andrew 46 Grampian M 0 6 01:47.41 3901 01:35.39 1st
Murgatroyd, Phillip 48 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 4 01:44.56 3901 01:43.78 2nd
Goddard, Darren 40 Wales M 0 3 01:46.63 3901 01:55.04 3rd
Johnson, Andrew 47 East Midlands M 0 5 01:45.50 3901 01:25.74 DQ-HE
Doyle, Martin 27 Greater London M 0 2 02:07.81 3901 01:39.56 DQ-HE
 


  Division 3902  31/07/2009 10:04 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Brook, Gary 46 Northern M 0 3 01:27.34 3902 01:16.35 1st
Hall, Timothy James 30 East Midlands M 0 4 01:25.22 3902 01:21.29 2nd
Edwards, Peter Simon 40 North West M 0 2 01:37.05 3902 01:18.53 3rd
Walker, Nathan 18 Northern M 0 6 01:29.20 3902 01:25.36 3rd
Chambers, Thomas Luke 19 West Midlands M 0 5 01:26.70 3902 00:59.94 DQ-HE
 


  Division 3903  31/07/2009 10:08 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Millins, Paul 45 North West M 0 5 01:12.73 3903 01:09.38 1st
Elliott, Matthew 26 South East M 0 3 01:13.42 3903 01:10.30 2nd
Marriott, Andrew 30 East Midlands M 0 2 01:16.70 3903 01:11.88 3rd
Abbott, Adrian John 21 Wales M 0 4 01:12.31 3903 01:13.23 4th
Brett, Damien John 33 East Midlands M 0 8 01:23.81 3903 01:14.21 5th
Styles, Richard Lea 22 West Midlands M 0 7 01:17.95 3903 01:18.72 6th
Allen-Trew, Richard James 22 West Midlands M 0 6 01:13.97 3903 01:19.22 7th
Whittington, Robert Alan 49 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 1 01:23.72 3903 01:24.31 8th
 


  Division 3904  31/07/2009 10:12 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Burns, John 17 West Midlands M 0 6 01:10.90 3904 01:03.53 1st
Jardine, Alan 22 Scotland West M 0 7 01:11.14 3904 01:03.65 2nd
Burdass, Duncan Richard 41 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 01:10.85 3904 01:04.25 3rd
Garfield, Andrew Geoffrey 42 West Midlands M 0 5 01:10.00 3904 01:04.49 4th
Sandercock, William John 54 East Midlands M 0 4 01:08.95 3904 01:05.70 5th
Bentley, Ian Geoffrey 46 North West M 0 8 01:11.88 3904 01:09.59 6th
Lyne, Stephen Patrick 44 East Midlands M 0 2 01:10.99 3904 01:14.55 7th
Milligan, Matthew 25 Scotland West M 0 1 01:11.70 3904 01:10.51 DQ-BKF
 


  Division 3905  31/07/2009 10:16 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Clark, Gareth 29 Wales M 0 6 01:06.62 3905 01:03.95 1st
O'Brien, James Michael 34 Wales M 0 2 01:07.19 3905 01:05.17 2nd
Eaton, Ben 32 West Midlands M 0 7 01:07.33 3905 01:07.04 3rd
Poucher, Dale 19 Wales M 0 4 01:05.83 3905 01:07.07 4th
Baker, Luke 18 Wales M 0 5 01:06.03 3905 01:08.00 5th
Thacker, Matthew 27 West Midlands M 0 1 01:07.88 3905 01:10.98 6th
Reid, Gordon Scott 39 Forth Valley M 0 3 01:06.15 3905 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division 3906  31/07/2009 10:20 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Nethercot, Martyn 41 Wales M 0 5 01:02.26 3906 00:58.76 1st
Barrie, Craig 18 Grampian M 0 6 01:03.05 3906 00:59.06 2nd
Blissett, Matthew Mark 21 Fife M 0 4 01:01.09 3906 00:59.66 3rd
Summers, Ben 38 South East M 0 3 01:02.74 3906 01:01.90 4th
Hutcheson, Ian 29 Fife M 0 2 01:03.48 3906 01:02.76 5th
Peterson, Ryan 27 Fife M 0 8 01:05.09 3906 01:02.95 6th
Robin, Andrew 15 Northern M 0 1 01:05.03 3906 01:02.95 6th
Broad, Geoff James 41 North West M 0 7 01:04.62 3906 01:03.48 8th
 


  Division 3907  31/07/2009 10:24 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Young, Richard Leon 23 Wales M 0 6 00:58.52 3907 00:54.23 1st
Dillon, Chris 36 Scotland West M 0 4 00:57.97 3907 00:55.83 2nd
Hickman, Alex 20 West Midlands M 0 3 00:58.46 3907 00:59.92 3rd
Wilson, Craig 21 Grampian M 0 7 00:59.53 3907 00:59.95 4th
Flavell, Alex 17 West Midlands M 0 2 00:59.36 3907 01:02.31 5th
Sawyer, Kit 24 East Midlands M 0 5 00:58.29 3907 00:58.08 DQ-BKT
Pontin, Daniel Paul 26 Wales M 0 1 00:59.80 3907 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division 3908  31/07/2009 10:28 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Davidson, Scott 18 Scotland West M 0 3 00:56.45 3908 00:50.70 1st
Penman, Steven 30 Fife M 0 6 00:56.54 3908 00:52.54 2nd
Guy, Iain 16 Scotland West M 0 7 00:57.63 3908 00:53.29 3rd
Kettle, Aaron 19 North West M 0 4 00:55.61 3908 00:53.63 4th
White, George 22 Lothian M 0 5 00:56.09 3908 00:54.51 5th
Daniels, Sean Brian 24 North West M 0 2 00:57.57 3908 00:55.22 6th
Larmar, Andrew 14 Northern M 0 1 00:57.72 3908 01:01.81 7th
Williams, Damien 13 West Midlands M 0 8 00:57.86 3908 01:02.25 8th
 


  Division 3909  31/07/2009 10:32 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Sherwood, Richard 17 Eastern M 0 4 00:52.91 3909 00:48.80 1st
Summers, David 17 Grampian M 0 8 00:55.17 3909 00:48.94 2nd
Waddell, Martin 16 Scotland West M 0 2 00:54.52 3909 00:49.71 3rd
McGuinness, Joseph 16 West Midlands M 0 6 00:53.85 3909 00:49.84 4th
Nicholls, Philip 21 Eastern M 0 5 00:53.58 3909 00:51.92 5th
Hadland, Joshua 15 Lothian M 0 1 00:54.98 3909 00:54.21 6th
Miller, Lewis Clive 17 Scotland West M 0 3 00:53.73 3909 00:55.28 7th
Stannoch, Alan Jeffrey 37 West Midlands M 0 7 00:54.62 3909 00:58.56 8th
 


  Division 3910  31/07/2009 10:36 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Coia, Stephen 14 Scotland West M 0 5 00:51.59 3910 00:47.65 1st
Crompton, Adam David Harry 20 West Midlands M 0 8 00:52.84 3910 00:47.69 2nd
Dobbie, James 14 Tayside M 0 2 00:52.31 3910 00:49.23 3rd
Farrah, Yassir 28 Scotland West M 0 6 00:51.98 3910 00:49.50 4th
MacBeth, Lachlan 15 Highland M 0 3 00:51.72 3910 00:50.31 5th
Parsons, David Raymond George 23 Wales M 0 1 00:52.64 3910 00:50.87 6th
Thompson, Kieran 17 Lothian M 0 4 00:51.34 3910 00:56.62 7th
Tipping, Jay 15 Eastern M 0 7 00:52.60 3910 00:49.27 DQ-FAL
 


  Division 3911  31/07/2009 10:40 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Prophet, Anthony 36 Tayside M 0 4 00:49.43 3911 00:46.78 1st
Hay, David 15 West Midlands M 0 3 00:49.81 3911 00:49.23 2nd
Stewart, Calum 16 Grampian M 0 2 00:50.04 3911 00:49.32 3rd
Langdon, Steven 18 South East M 0 6 00:49.92 3911 00:49.58 4th
Holt, Courtney 15 North West M 0 8 00:51.13 3911 00:49.87 5th
Cowe, Peter 16 Grampian M 0 5 00:49.45 3911 00:50.27 6th
Lewis, Richard 23 North West M 0 1 00:50.96 3911 00:50.27 6th
Ferguson, Craig Stewart 21 Scotland West M 0 7 00:50.55 3911 00:51.31 8th
 


  Division 3912  31/07/2009 10:44 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Wood, James 16 Grampian M 0 7 00:48.54 3912 00:41.86 1st
Gibson, Daniel 21 Fife M 0 5 00:48.04 3912 00:45.26 2nd
Thorburn, Dylan 15 Tayside M 0 6 00:48.39 3912 00:46.79 3rd
Dixey, Nathan 19 East Midlands M 0 1 00:48.76 3912 00:47.54 4th
Garry, Matthew 17 North West M 0 4 00:48.03 3912 00:47.79 5th
Boyce, Steven Patrick 24 West Midlands M 0 3 00:48.32 3912 00:47.85 6th
Stirling, Craig 30 Forth Valley M 0 8 00:48.83 3912 00:48.22 7th
Dundas, Ewen 17 Grampian M 0 2 00:48.43 3912 00:49.30 8th
 


  Division 3913  31/07/2009 10:48 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Whitmore, Daniel Leigh 18 West Midlands M 0 5 00:44.67 3913 00:42.99 1st
Savory, James Williams 26 Wales M 0 1 00:47.33 3913 00:45.00 2nd
Reid, Conor 17 Grampian M 0 6 00:46.73 3913 00:45.22 3rd
O'Shea, Stephen John 32 West Midlands M 0 3 00:46.46 3913 00:45.23 4th
Copland, Peter 36 Forth Valley M 0 8 00:47.95 3913 00:45.78 5th
Morton, Scott 13 Forth Valley M 0 4 00:44.63 3913 00:46.74 6th
Crawford, Ian 49 Northern M 0 7 00:47.33 3913 00:47.74 7th
Pattinson, Samuel 18 Borders M 0 2 00:47.03 3913 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division 3914  31/07/2009 10:52 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Davies, Murray John 33 Fife M 0 4 00:36.44 3914 00:34.60 1st
Gibson, David 17 Forth Valley M 0 5 00:38.81 3914 00:36.72 2nd
Melville, Adam 15 Scotland West M 0 6 00:41.65 3914 00:39.49 3rd
Jackson, Aaron 13 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:40.84 3914 00:40.22 4th
Thompson, Alexander 17 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 2 00:42.82 3914 00:42.66 5th
MacLean, Craig 13 Highland M 0 1 00:44.20 3914 00:42.99 6th
Dalziel, Stephen William 17 Scotland West M 0 8 00:44.30 3914 00:43.73 7th
Coulthard, Paul Simon 31 Fife M 0 7 00:44.06 3914 00:45.21 8th
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 4001  28/07/2009 14:37 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Johnston, Stacey Helen 35 Greater London F 0 5 01:44.86 4001 01:38.90
Brown, Karin Ann 35 East Midlands F 0 6 02:01.54 4001 01:57.40
Mitchell, Laura 24 South East F 0 4 01:33.80 4001 01:17.53
Varley, Caitlin 10 Northern F 0 7 01:39.00 4001 01:30.11
Burrows, Natasha 39 Eastern F 0 3 01:40.09 4001 01:39.06
 


  Division 4002  28/07/2009 14:42 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Rushbrook, Tina 24 South East F 0 4 01:23.90 4002 01:34.50
Wilson, Laura Jo 29 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 1 01:29.40 4002 01:30.11
Hunter, Kerrie 32 Scotland West F 0 3 01:24.34 4002 01:20.70
Ensor, Hayley 32 East Midlands F 0 6 01:30.38 4002 01:20.94
Millard, Susan 40 Eastern F 0 5 01:29.54 4002 01:26.94
 


  Division 4003  28/07/2009 14:47 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Barclay, Suzanne 31 Eastern F 0 4 01:13.98 4003 01:26.10
Connor, Sophie 17 Lothian F 0 2 01:22.40 4003 01:21.27
Taylor, Abi 32 East Midlands F 0 3 01:20.17 4003 01:27.24
Allen-Trew, Katy, Joy 25 West Midlands F 0 6 01:13.72 4003 01:13.32
Curran, Christine 34 North West F 0 2 01:23.28 4003 01:29.19
Banner, Michelle Louise 26 West Midlands F 0 6 01:18.72 4003 01:11.24
Proctor, Jade 20 Scotland West F 0 5 01:14.59 4003 00:57.43
Sinclair, Debbie 25 Scotland West F 0 1 01:23.06 4003 01:21.89
 


  Division 4004  28/07/2009 14:52 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Minchin, Jacqueline 32 Wales F 0 7 01:11.07 4004 01:03.19
Reid, Ann-Marie 22 Fife F 0 7 01:13.54 4004 01:21.29
Bett, Alison 28 Tayside F 0 2 01:12.78 4004 01:11.31
Smith, Victoria 27 Wales F 0 1 01:10.89 4004 01:16.87
Knight, Laura 26 Wales F 0 3 01:13.45 4004 01:10.75
Ross, Elise 14 West Midlands F 0 6 01:12.34 4004 00:59.33
Goodere, Sally Elizabeth 49 Greater London F 0 7 01:11.83 4004 01:16.27
 


  Division 4005  28/07/2009 14:57 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Beckett, Corinna 26 South East F 0 4 01:07.31 4005 01:09.58
Ruddy, Barbara Louise 40 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 5 01:10.89 4005 01:12.45
Robb, Morvern 17 Lothian F 0 6 01:08.89 4005 01:27.45
Bowyer, Jodie 18 North West F 0 2 01:10.04 4005 01:05.51
Jervis, Laura 22 North West F 0 6 01:06.01 4005 01:02.84
Guthrie, Carol Heather 45 East Midlands F 0 7 01:08.52 4005 01:11.37
Sheridan, Kate 25 South East F 0 2 01:10.50 4005 01:15.97
Browne, Lydia 31 Eastern F 0 2 01:06.48 4005 01:02.98
 


  Division 4006  28/07/2009 15:02 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Hill, Eleanor 31 Highland F 0 5 01:03.32 4006 DQ-BKP 01:17.76
Shaw, Kelsey 13 Wales F 0 4 01:04.27 4006 00:57.40
Sutcliffe, Ellie 20 North West F 0 4 01:06.00 4006 01:00.37
Stephenson, Louise 17 Northern F 0 8 01:05.90 4006 01:04.32
Britton, Dominique 18 West Midlands F 0 7 01:05.61 4006 01:08.38
McQuade, Stephanie 16 North West F 0 3 01:02.96 4006 01:01.76
Keppie, Nicola Ann 24 Scotland West F 0 6 01:02.47 4006 01:05.12
 


  Division 4007  28/07/2009 15:07 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Kennedy, Catherine 23 Scotland West F 0 2 00:58.36 4007 00:59.35
Black, Lauren 17 Scotland West F 0 3 01:00.45 4007 01:04.47
Price, Laura 25 Wales F 0 5 01:01.54 4007 01:01.60
Watson, Julie 26 Scotland West F 0 6 00:58.41 4007 00:55.58
Allen-Trew, Deborah Helen 29 West Midlands F 0 7 00:59.52 4007 00:59.47
Heath, Kaley Louise 21 North West F 0 2 01:00.01 4007 00:56.15
Beck, Anna 25 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 1 01:02.02 4007 01:03.78
Black, Rebecca 17 Scotland West F 0 1 01:01.72 4007 01:08.54
 


  Division 4008  28/07/2009 15:12 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Dawson, Fiona Mary 28 Scotland West F 0 3 00:55.18 4008 00:54.32
Boyle, Katy 16 Scotland West F 0 6 00:56.72 4008 00:48.56
Biggs, Cheryl 16 West Midlands F 0 5 00:54.77 4008 00:54.00
Mills, Charlene 20 North West F 0 1 00:57.10 4008 01:00.36
Dark, Hayley Margaret 22 Wales F 0 2 00:54.18 4008 00:51.79
Crawford, Clare 20 East Midlands F 0 7 00:58.08 4008 00:57.29
Zelenka, Danielle 18 Lothian F 0 3 00:55.66 4008 00:58.54
 


  Division 4009  28/07/2009 15:17 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Round, Jennifer 20 West Midlands F 0 5 00:48.63 4009 00:45.69
Allen-Trew, Caroline, Louise 37 West Midlands F 0 5 00:50.97 4009 01:09.94
Hampton, Claire Loiuse 20 Tayside F 0 3 00:31.35 4009 01:12.93
Ensor, Laura Jane 23 East Midlands F 0 4 00:49.53 4009 01:04.07
Doughty, Kellie 18 East Midlands F 0 3 00:47.76 4009 00:46.21
Dunsmore, Sarah 22 Scotland West F 0 4 00:50.97 4009 00:53.99
Frew, Ashley Ann 22 Fife F 0 4 00:47.77 4009 00:45.57
 


  Division 4101  28/07/2009 15:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Barrie, Craig 18 Grampian M 0 6 00:00.00 4101 01:03.05
Walker, Nathan 18 Northern M 0 6 01:45.21 4101 01:29.20
Goddard, Darren 40 Wales M 0 3 01:57.71 4101 01:46.63
Styles, Richard Lea 22 West Midlands M 0 7 01:30.71 4101 01:17.95
Allen-Trew, Richard James 22 West Midlands M 0 6 01:28.30 4101 01:13.97
Johnson, Andrew 47 East Midlands M 0 5 01:35.06 4101 DQ-BKT 01:45.50
Doyle, Martin 27 Greater London M 0 2 01:37.00 4101 DQ-BKP 02:07.81
 


  Division 4102  28/07/2009 15:34 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Brook, Gary 46 Northern M 0 3 01:19.81 4102 DQ-BKP 01:27.34
Jardine, Alan 22 Scotland West M 0 7 01:22.72 4102 01:11.14
Hall, Timothy James 30 East Midlands M 0 4 01:19.02 4102 01:25.22
Murgatroyd, Phillip 48 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 4 01:22.63 4102 01:44.56
Lyne, Stephen Patrick 44 East Midlands M 0 2 01:16.97 4102 01:10.99
Milligan, Matthew 25 Scotland West M 0 1 01:19.44 4102 01:11.70
Chambers, Thomas Luke 19 West Midlands M 0 5 01:26.70 4102 DNS 01:26.70
 


  Division 4103  28/07/2009 15:38 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Millins, Paul 45 North West M 0 5 01:13.80 4103 01:12.73
Elliott, Matthew 26 South East M 0 3 01:13.14 4103 01:13.42
Edwards, Peter Simon 40 North West M 0 2 01:16.50 4103 01:37.05
Brett, Damien John 33 East Midlands M 0 8 01:14.52 4103 DQ-BKP 01:23.81
Hadland, Joshua 15 Lothian M 0 1 01:14.21 4103 00:54.98
Thacker, Matthew 27 West Midlands M 0 1 01:12.92 4103 01:07.88
Whittington, Robert Alan 49 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 1 01:15.88 4103 01:23.72
 


  Division 4104  28/07/2009 15:42 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Coia, Stephen 14 Scotland West M 0 5 01:10.06 4104 00:51.59
O'Brien, James Michael 34 Wales M 0 2 01:08.28 4104 01:07.19
Eaton, Ben 32 West Midlands M 0 7 01:10.08 4104 01:07.33
Abbott, Adrian John 21 Wales M 0 4 01:12.00 4104 01:12.31
Hutcheson, Ian 29 Fife M 0 2 01:12.16 4104 01:03.48
Bentley, Ian Geoffrey 46 North West M 0 8 01:12.36 4104 01:11.88
Williams, Damien 13 West Midlands M 0 8 01:08.66 4104 00:57.86
 


  Division 4105  28/07/2009 15:46 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Davidson, Scott 18 Scotland West M 0 3 01:05.90 4105 00:56.45
Clark, Gareth 29 Wales M 0 6 01:05.79 4105 01:06.62
Blissett, Matthew Mark 21 Fife M 0 4 01:05.41 4105 01:01.09
Burdass, Duncan Richard 41 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 01:07.97 4105 01:10.85
Marriott, Andrew 30 East Midlands M 0 2 01:05.00 4105 01:16.70
Larmar, Andrew 14 Northern M 0 1 01:08.00 4105 00:57.72
Broad, Geoff James 41 North West M 0 7 01:07.26 4105 01:04.62
Reid, Gordon Scott 39 Forth Valley M 0 3 01:06.15 4105 DNS 01:06.15
 


  Division 4106  28/07/2009 15:50 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Reid, Andrew 46 Grampian M 0 6 01:04.23 4106 01:47.41
Kettle, Aaron 19 North West M 0 4 01:03.25 4106 00:55.61
Summers, Ben 38 South East M 0 3 01:03.09 4106 01:02.74
Flavell, Alex 17 West Midlands M 0 2 01:03.76 4106 00:59.36
Sandercock, William John 54 East Midlands M 0 4 01:03.98 4106 01:08.95
Robin, Andrew 15 Northern M 0 1 01:04.97 4106 01:05.03
Peterson, Ryan 27 Fife M 0 8 01:04.00 4106 01:05.09
 


  Division 4107  28/07/2009 15:54 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Burns, John 17 West Midlands M 0 6 01:02.78 4107 01:10.90
Waddell, Martin 16 Scotland West M 0 2 01:02.85 4107 00:54.52
Guy, Iain 16 Scotland West M 0 7 01:02.15 4107 00:57.63
Hickman, Alex 20 West Midlands M 0 3 01:00.52 4107 00:58.46
Daniels, Sean Brian 24 North West M 0 2 01:01.26 4107 00:57.57
Miller, Lewis Clive 17 Scotland West M 0 3 01:01.84 4107 00:53.73
 


  Division 4108  28/07/2009 15:58 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Reid, Conor 17 Grampian M 0 6 01:00.36 4108 00:46.73
O'Shea, Stephen John 32 West Midlands M 0 3 00:38.15 4108 00:46.46
Dixey, Nathan 19 East Midlands M 0 1 01:00.28 4108 00:48.76
McGuinness, Joseph 16 West Midlands M 0 6 01:00.14 4108 00:53.85
Poucher, Dale 19 Wales M 0 4 00:59.72 4108 01:05.83
Garfield, Andrew Geoffrey 42 West Midlands M 0 5 00:59.72 4108 01:10.00
MacBeth, Lachlan 15 Highland M 0 3 00:59.45 4108 00:51.72
Parsons, David Raymond George 23 Wales M 0 1 00:59.45 4108 DQ-BKP 00:52.64
 


  Division 4109  28/07/2009 16:02 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Dillon, Chris 36 Scotland West M 0 4 00:59.00 4109 00:57.97
Wilson, Craig 21 Grampian M 0 7 00:58.22 4109 00:59.53
Nicholls, Philip 21 Eastern M 0 5 00:56.47 4109 00:53.58
Baker, Luke 18 Wales M 0 5 00:58.22 4109 01:06.03
Lewis, Richard 23 North West M 0 1 00:58.22 4109 00:50.96
Ferguson, Craig Stewart 21 Scotland West M 0 7 00:58.87 4109 00:50.55
Sawyer, Kit 24 East Midlands M 0 5 00:56.53 4109 00:58.29
Pontin, Daniel Paul 26 Wales M 0 1 00:57.97 4109 00:59.80
 


  Division 4110  28/07/2009 16:06 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Sherwood, Richard 17 Eastern M 0 4 00:56.00 4110 00:52.91
Nethercot, Martyn 41 Wales M 0 5 00:55.92 4110 01:02.26
Penman, Steven 30 Fife M 0 6 00:55.53 4110 00:56.54
Dobbie, James 14 Tayside M 0 2 00:55.66 4110 00:52.31
Holt, Courtney 15 North West M 0 8 00:55.50 4110 00:51.13
White, George 22 Lothian M 0 5 00:54.57 4110 00:56.09
Stannoch, Alan Jeffrey 37 West Midlands M 0 7 00:55.00 4110 00:54.62
Tipping, Jay 15 Eastern M 0 7 00:54.07 4110 00:52.60
 


  Division 4111  28/07/2009 16:10 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Young, Richard Leon 23 Wales M 0 6 00:53.19 4111 00:58.52
Gibson, Daniel 21 Fife M 0 5 00:52.00 4111 00:48.04
Summers, David 17 Grampian M 0 8 00:53.09 4111 00:55.17
Thorburn, Dylan 15 Tayside M 0 6 00:51.72 4111 00:48.39
Stewart, Calum 16 Grampian M 0 2 00:52.91 4111 DQ-BKP 00:50.04
Farrah, Yassir 28 Scotland West M 0 6 00:52.21 4111 00:51.98
Morton, Scott 13 Forth Valley M 0 4 00:51.13 4111 00:44.63
Thompson, Kieran 17 Lothian M 0 4 00:52.99 4111 00:51.34
 


  Division 4112  28/07/2009 16:14 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Prophet, Anthony 36 Tayside M 0 4 00:50.26 4112 00:49.43
Hay, David 15 West Midlands M 0 3 00:50.82 4112 00:49.81
Crompton, Adam David Harry 20 West Midlands M 0 8 00:49.06 4112 00:52.84
Langdon, Steven 18 South East M 0 6 00:48.97 4112 00:49.92
Garry, Matthew 17 North West M 0 4 00:48.88 4112 00:48.03
Cowe, Peter 16 Grampian M 0 5 00:49.32 4112 00:49.45
Dalziel, Stephen William 17 Scotland West M 0 8 00:48.76 4112 00:44.30
Dundas, Ewen 17 Grampian M 0 2 00:49.28 4112 00:48.43
 


  Division 4113  28/07/2009 16:18 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Wood, James 16 Grampian M 0 7 00:46.10 4113 00:48.54
Savory, James Williams 26 Wales M 0 1 00:46.05 4113 00:47.33
Melville, Adam 15 Scotland West M 0 6 00:46.01 4113 DQ-BKT 00:41.65
Copland, Peter 36 Forth Valley M 0 8 00:47.33 4113 00:47.95
MacLean, Craig 13 Highland M 0 1 00:46.57 4113 00:44.20
Boyce, Steven Patrick 24 West Midlands M 0 3 00:48.27 4113 00:48.32
Stirling, Craig 30 Forth Valley M 0 8 00:46.84 4113 00:48.83
Pattinson, Samuel 18 Borders M 0 2 00:47.86 4113 00:47.03
 


  Division 4114  28/07/2009 16:22 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Davies, Murray John 33 Fife M 0 4 00:36.66 4114 00:36.44
Whitmore, Daniel Leigh 18 West Midlands M 0 5 00:42.19 4114 00:44.67
Gibson, David 17 Forth Valley M 0 5 00:38.81 4114 DNS 00:38.81
Jackson, Aaron 13 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:41.72 4114 00:40.84
Thompson, Alexander 17 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 2 00:44.69 4114 DQ-BKT 00:42.82
Crawford, Ian 49 Northern M 0 7 00:46.00 4114 00:47.33
Coulthard, Paul Simon 31 Fife M 0 7 00:44.73 4114 00:44.06
 


Generated on 21/08/2009