2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > JU Judo Male/Female Cat 14-21 >


    JU Judo Male/Female Cat 14-21    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F18  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Round 1 score Fin div Final score Place
McDermott, Terri 20 Northern F 0 0 F18 0 1st
Morris, Emma 23 South East F 0 0 F18 0 2nd
Inglis, Kathleen 22 Lothian F 0 0 F18 0 3rd
 


  Division F19  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Round 1 score Fin div Final score Place
Tuxworth, Nicola 19 Lothian F 0 0 F19 0 1st
McInnes, Leah 19 Scotland West F 0 0 F19 0 2nd
 


  Division F20  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Round 1 score Fin div Final score Place
Crossan, Rebecca 16 Lothian F 0 0 F20 0 1st
Brabham, Kellie 18 East Midlands F 0 0 F20 0 2nd
Gratton, Sarah Ann 22 Wales F 0 0 F20 0 3rd
Tate, Natalie 22 Northern F 0 0 F20 0 3rd
 


  Division F21  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Round 1 score Fin div Final score Place
Kelly, Tina Louise 37 South West F 0 0 F21 0 1st
 


  Division M14  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Round 1 score Fin div Final score Place
Cooke, Richard 19 Lothian M 0 0 M14 0 1st
Baxter, Daniel 18 South East M 0 0 M14 0 2nd
Amel-Azizpour, Daniel 24 South West M 0 0 M14 0 3rd
Woodland, David James 17 South West M 0 0 M14 0 3rd
 


  Division M15  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Round 1 score Fin div Final score Place
Brooks, Daniel Ross 32 South West M 0 0 M15 0 1st
Scott, Christopher 23 Scotland West M 0 0 M15 0 2nd
 


  Division M16  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Round 1 score Fin div Final score Place
Ludick, John-Edward 21 Lothian M 0 0 M16 0 1st
Warburton, Benjamin Joseph 21 Wales M 0 0 M16 0 2nd
 


  Division M17  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Round 1 score Fin div Final score Place
Reich, Alexander 18 South East M 0 0 M17 0 1st
Stores, Billy 20 Northern M 0 0 M17 0 2nd
 


 
Round 1 Round
 

  Division M14  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Round 1 Round 1 score
Reich, Alexander 18 South East M 0 0 M14 0
 


  Division M15  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Round 1 Round 1 score
Cooke, Richard 19 Lothian M 0 0 M15 0
Baxter, Daniel 18 South East M 0 0 M15 0
Amel-Azizpour, Daniel 24 South West M 0 0 M15 0
Woodland, David James 17 South West M 0 0 M15 0
 


  Division M16  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Round 1 Round 1 score
Brooks, Daniel Ross 32 South West M 0 0 M16 0
Scott, Christopher 23 Scotland West M 0 0 M16 0
 


  Division M17  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Round 1 Round 1 score
Ludick, John-Edward 21 Lothian M 0 0 M17 0
Warburton, Benjamin Joseph 21 Wales M 0 0 M17 0
 


Generated on 21/08/2009