2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > Fife >


    Fife    
  Athletes  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
Allan, Julie, Kathleen 40 Female Indoor Bowls
Anwar,Ijaz 27 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Auld, Elliott George 22 Male Golf
Bannister, Christine 50 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Barrett, Susan 35 Female Netball
Bernard, Craig 35 Male Indoor Bowls
Berry, Ian 48 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Binnie, James Burns 56 Male Indoor Bowls
Blissett, Matthew Mark 21 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Braid, Stuart John 26 Male Golf
Brown, Stewart 38 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Buchan, Roberta 54 Female Ten Pin Bowling
Burns, Christine 45 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Burns, Stephen John 35 Male Cycling
Byron, Daniel 18 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Callendar, Andrew 46 Male Badminton
Callendar, Phillip 20 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Coe, Tonia 27 Female Boccia
Colmer, Adam Stewart 22 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Corstorphine, Shaun 29 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Coulthard, Paul Simon 31 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Crawford, Kelly 23 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Davies, Murray John 33 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Deans, Ruairdh Alasdair Kurt 23 Male Golf
Dodds, Caitlin 18 Female Golf
Donaldson, Craig 47 Male Table Tennis
Downie, Joan 64 Female Ten Pin Bowling
Dunsire, Cara 27 Female Equestrian
Eccles, Nicola 33 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Findlay, Dorothy Elizabeth 50 Female Netball
Frew, Ashley Ann 22 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Gibson, Daniel 21 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Greig, Robert Chalmers 77 Male Indoor Bowls
Handyside, Gary Ramsay 46 Male Indoor Bowls
Hardy, Mark 27 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Hunter, Andrew 27 Male Equestrian
Hunter, Audrey 47 Female Ten Pin Bowling
Hunter, Craig 19 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Hutcheson, Ian 29 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Ireland, Jennifer 17 Female Netball
Jackson, Tracy Louise 35 Female Netball
Jarvie, Robert Taylor 53 Male Indoor Bowls
Kerr, David 22 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Kinnear, Pauline 37 Female Equestrian
Law, Graham 24 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Lindsay, Dorothy 43 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Livingstone, Scott 18 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Mabey, Rachel 22 Female Netball
Mair, David 26 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Masterton, William 40 Male Aquatics (swimming)
McEwan, Neil 36 Male Boccia
McGuire, Ricky 19 Male Football (Soccer) Team
McInally, Mary 24 Female Aquatics (swimming)
McKenzie-Smith, Robbie 44 Male Ten Pin Bowling
McLean, Miriam 38 Female Equestrian
McMahon, Robert 51 Male Table Tennis
Melville, Ryan 18 Male Badminton
Melville, Stuart Dinwoodie 37 Male Indoor Bowls
Miller, Helen 20 Female Netball
Miller, Owen 17 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Mitchell, Pamela Margaret 45 Female Indoor Bowls
Mooney, Guy Andrew 40 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Moore, Denis William 57 Male Indoor Bowls
Moreland, Wayne 24 Male Golf
Muir, Katie 20 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Murie, Shona 44 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Mustard, Kevin 42 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Nicol, David 25 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Niven, Hazel Mary Grace 28 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Paterson, Maurice 27 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Paterson-Brown, Alana 22 Female Equestrian
Penman, Steven 30 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Peterson, Ryan 27 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Potter, Elaine Billie 44 Female Ten Pin Bowling
Pringle, James 14 Male Golf
Reddington, Tom 39 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Reid, Ann-Marie 22 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Rice, Michael 21 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Richards, Kenneth 44 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Robertson, Allan 42 Male Golf
Robertson, Matthew 24 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Robertson, Wendy 38 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Robson, Emma Kindness 20 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Robson, Marianna Nebell 21 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Rogerson, Dawn 41 Female Ten Pin Bowling
Scott, Kieron 40 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Simpson, Lloyd 14 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Sinclair, Tommy 33 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Spry, Andrea 29 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Stewart, Billy Kirkwood 54 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Stewart, Darryl 45 Male Indoor Bowls
Stewart, Lynda 25 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Taylor, Michelle 15 Female Equestrian
Thackray, Steven George 37 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Thomson, Wendy 41 Female Ten Pin Bowling
Thornton, Steven 20 Male Golf
Wallace, Michelle 45 Female Netball
Wardlaw, Margaret 42 Female Badminton
Westwater, Kirsty 19 Female Netball
Whiteford, Susan Wilson 25 Female Equestrian
Winsborough, Keir 33 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Wishart, Kelly 17 Female Golf
Wood, James 39 Male Equestrian
Wood, Peter 63 Male Indoor Bowls
 


Generated on 21/08/2009