2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > EQ Equestrian Dressage >


    EQ Equestrian Dressage    
 
Final Round
 

  Division A1 - 01  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Durrance, Christine 21 East Midlands F 2 193.00 A1 - 01 80.41 1st
Maton, Georgina 19 Eastern F 11 171.00 A1 - 01 71.25 2nd
Dalley, Matthew 15 East Midlands M 1 157.00 A1 - 01 65.41 3rd
Charnley, Georgina Kathleen 20 Eastern F 12 153.00 A1 - 01 63.75 4th
Bird, Matthew 19 Eastern M 10 138.00 A1 - 01 57.50 5th
Wright, Louise Ann 15 Eastern F 9 138.00 A1 - 01 57.50 5th
 


  Division A1 - 02  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Keenan, Vicki 23 Grampian F 24 163.00 A1 - 02 67.91 1st
Bishop, Helen Elizabeth 37 Eastern F 13 161.00 A1 - 02 67.00 2nd
Dunsire, Cara 27 Fife F 30 144.00 A1 - 02 60.00 3rd
Schofield, Mitchell Paul 42 Eastern M 14 141.00 A1 - 02 58.75 4th
Taylor, Anthony Arthur 48 North West M 38 136.00 A1 - 02 56.60 5th
 


  Division A2 - 01  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wrate, Kristen 28 Grampian F 25 154.00 A2 - 01 70.00 1st
McCoy, Lyndsey 24 North West F 39 139.00 A2 - 01 63.18 2nd
Fleisher, Addie 21 Eastern M 15 134.00 A2 - 01 60.90 3rd
Hunter, Iain Scott 27 Tayside M 45 133.00 A2 - 01 60.45 4th
Keeble, Owen 33 Forth Valley M 50 126.00 A2 - 01 57.27 5th
Dumbleton, Lynette 24 Forth Valley F 49 119.00 A2 - 01 54.09 6th
Reid, Nicola Jayne 20 Tayside F 43 116.00 A2 - 01 52.72 7th
Moug, Jennifer Sarah 22 Tayside F 44 0 A2 - 01 DNF DNF
 


  Division B1 - 01  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Barclay, Ruth 12 Grampian F 26 129.00 B1 - 01 71.66 1st
Longhurst, Daniel 12 East Midlands M 3 128.00 B1 - 01 71.11 2nd
Rice, Simon 14 North West M 40 124.00 B1 - 01 68.88 3rd
Cooper, Derek 21 Scotland West M 53 119.00 B1 - 01 66.11 4th
Wilson, Ellis 15 Scotland West F 52 119.00 B1 - 01 66.11 4th
Collins, Amy Louise 17 Southern F 59 118.00 B1 - 01 65.55 6th
 


  Division B1 - 02  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Morgan, Leanne 30 Scotland West F 54 124.00 B1 - 02 68.88 1st
Stocks, Sharon Elizabeth 33 Lothian F 61 118.00 B1 - 02 65.55 2nd
Barry, Stephen 41 Eastern M 16 115.00 B1 - 02 63.88 3rd
Foster, Sharon Joyce 45 Eastern F 17 93.00 B1 - 02 51.66 4th
 


  Division B2 - 01  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Folkard, Bradley 15 East Midlands M 5 0 B2 - 01 66.66 1st
Bloxsom, Gage 11 East Midlands M 4 0 B2 - 01 62.77 2nd
Foster, Tanika 17 Yorkshire & Humberside F 63 0 B2 - 01 60.55 3rd
Newbury, Chelcie 16 Eastern F 18 0 B2 - 01 59.44 4th
 


  Division B2 - 02  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Niven, Melissa Elizabeth 18 Tayside F 46 0 B2 - 02 62.77 1st
Whiteford, Susan Wilson 25 Fife F 31 0 B2 - 02 62.77 1st
MacDougall, Emma 23 Scotland West F 55 0 B2 - 02 58.88 3rd
Smith, Emily Lois 19 East Midlands F 6 0 B2 - 02 58.88 3rd
 


  Division B2 - 03  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wilson, Karen 40 Scotland West F 57 0 B2 - 03 70.55 1st
Reilly, Alan 30 Forth Valley M 51 0 B2 - 03 60.55 2nd
Kinnear, Pauline 37 Fife F 32 0 B2 - 03 54.44 3rd
Keith, William 27 Grampian M 27 0 B2 - 03 51.66 4th
Devlin, Stuart Joseph 27 Scotland West M 56 0 B2 - 03 48.33 5th
Stuart, Mairie 27 Grampian F 28 0 B2 - 03 37.77 6th
 


  Division C1 - 01  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Taylor, Michelle 15 Fife F 33 0 C1 - 01 71.33 1st
St Louis, Rosie 14 Scotland West F 58 0 C1 - 01 58.66 2nd
Mew, Annabel 12 North West F 41 0 C1 - 01 54.66 3rd
 


  Division C1 - 02  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wilson, Jennifer 23 Eastern F 19 106.00 C1 - 02 70.66 1st
Jacques, Matthew William 17 East Midlands M 7 99.00 C1 - 02 66.00 2nd
Pearson, Sarah 19 Northern F 71 98.00 C1 - 02 65.33 3rd
Skipp, Emily 18 South East F 69 87.00 C1 - 02 58.00 4th
Morris, Josh 16 Tayside M 47 82.00 C1 - 02 54.66 5th
Stuckey, Kate 20 Yorkshire & Humberside F 64 80.00 C1 - 02 53.33 6th
 


  Division C1 - 03  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kazmi, Zahra Hasan 24 Tayside F 48 100.00 C1 - 03 66.66 1st
Scott, Brian 49 Lothian M 62 98.00 C1 - 03 65.33 2nd
Day, Adrian 47 Yorkshire & Humberside M 65 97.00 C1 - 03 64.66 3rd
Paterson-Brown, Alana 22 Fife F 34 97.00 C1 - 03 64.66 3rd
Ward, Clare Louise 41 North West F 42 92.00 C1 - 03 61.33 5th
Wood, James 39 Fife M 36 87.00 C1 - 03 58.00 6th
McLean, Miriam 38 Fife F 35 84.00 C1 - 03 56.00 7th
Pearson, Janette 48 Eastern F 20 79.00 C1 - 03 52.66 8th
 


  Division C2 - 01  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kenward, Megan 19 South East F 70 0 C2 - 01 60.00 1st
Hudson, Daniel 13 Yorkshire & Humberside M 66 0 C2 - 01 57.50 2nd
Martinwood, Ryan 14 Yorkshire & Humberside M 67 0 C2 - 01 50.62 3rd
Walker, Danielle 20 Northern F 72 0 C2 - 01 43.12 4th
 


  Division C2 - 02  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hildreth, Stephen 51 Eastern M 22 0 C2 - 02 65.00 1st
Collett, Paul 37 East Midlands M 8 0 C2 - 02 63.75 2nd
Knowler, Valerie 49 Eastern F 21 0 C2 - 02 61.25 3rd
Stone, Simon 51 Eastern M 23 0 C2 - 02 60.00 4th
Hunter, Andrew 27 Fife M 37 0 C2 - 02 56.87 5th
Lee, Philip 46 Southern M 60 0 C2 - 02 50.62 6th
McKenzie, Kier 27 Grampian M 29 0 C2 - 02 47.50 7th
 


Generated on 21/08/2009