2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > GY Rhythmic Ribbon >


    GY Rhythmic Ribbon    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 1F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Robertson, Kirsty Eleanor 14 North West F 0 5.500 1F12- 151 6.500 6.250 1st
Jones, Amy 14 North West F 0 4.600 1F12- 151 5.800 5.500 2nd
 


  Division 1F12- 152  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Yoxall, Millie 12 North West F 0 6.300 1F12- 152 6.600 6.525 2nd
 


  Division 1F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Scragg, Victoria 17 North West F 0 5.200 1F16- 211 5.900 5.725 1st
Poole, Claire Marie 21 North West F 0 5.500 1F16- 211 5.500 5.500 2nd
Goodwin, Jennifer Louise 20 Eastern F 0 4.700 1F16- 211 5.600 5.375 3rd
Marfleet, Katherine 21 Southern F 0 4.600 1F16- 211 4.800 4.750 4th
 


  Division 1F16- 213  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Stallard, Laura 16 Southern F 0 3.800 1F16- 213 4.700 4.475 1st
Appleton, Laura 17 North West F 0 2.200 1F16- 213 4.300 3.775 2nd
Roscaleer, Katie 18 North West F 0 2.200 1F16- 213 3.600 3.250 3rd
Price, Gemma Elizabeth 19 North West F 0 2.100 1F16- 213 2.800 2.625 4th
 


  Division 1F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Jukes, Laura 24 Northern F 0 4.000 1F22-end1 5.700 5.275 1st
Flegg, Celia 32 North West F 0 4.700 1F22-end1 5.300 5.150 2nd
 


  Division 1F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Boocock, Verity Helen 22 Eastern F 0 6.100 1F22-end2 6.800 6.625 2nd
 


  Division 2F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Martin, Felicity Jane 13 North West F 0 8.300 2F12- 151 8.900 8.750 1st
 


  Division 2F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Sokol, Natalie 21 North West F 0 7.200 2F16- 211 7.200 7.200 2nd
 


  Division 2F16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Meakin, Harriet 21 North West F 0 5.100 2F16- 212 5.600 5.475 1st
Collina, Bethany 16 North West F 0 3.200 2F16- 212 5.800 5.150 2nd
 


  Division 2F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Hughes, Melissa 26 North West F 0 5.600 2F22-end1 6.300 6.125 1st
Estebanez, Kim 24 North West F 0 5.300 2F22-end1 6.100 5.900 2nd
 


  Division 2F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Skelton, Claire Ann 34 Northern F 0 1.900 2F22-end2 3.100 2.800 1st
 


  Division 3F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Shard, Casey-Leigh 16 North West F 0 6.800 3F16- 211 7.900 7.625 1st
 


  Division 3F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Sloane, Philippa 40 North West F 0 4.100 3F22-end1 4.300 4.250 1st
Williams, Elizabeth Margaret 26 Southern F 0 2.200 3F22-end1 4.200 3.700 2nd
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 1F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Robertson, Kirsty Eleanor 14 North West F 0 5.500 1F12- 151 5.500
Jones, Amy 14 North West F 0 4.600 1F12- 151 4.600
 


  Division 1F12- 152  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Yoxall, Millie 12 North West F 0 6.300 1F12- 152 6.300
 


  Division 1F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Stallard, Laura 16 Southern F 0 3.800 1F16- 211 3.800
Appleton, Laura 17 North West F 0 2.200 1F16- 211 2.200
Roscaleer, Katie 18 North West F 0 2.200 1F16- 211 2.200
Price, Gemma Elizabeth 19 North West F 0 2.100 1F16- 211 2.100
 


  Division 1F16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Scragg, Victoria 17 North West F 0 5.200 1F16- 212 5.200
Poole, Claire Marie 21 North West F 0 5.500 1F16- 212 5.500
Goodwin, Jennifer Louise 20 Eastern F 0 4.700 1F16- 212 4.700
Marfleet, Katherine 21 Southern F 0 4.600 1F16- 212 4.600
 


  Division 1F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Jukes, Laura 24 Northern F 0 4.000 1F22-end1 4.000
Flegg, Celia 32 North West F 0 4.700 1F22-end1 4.700
 


  Division 1F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Boocock, Verity Helen 22 Eastern F 0 6.100 1F22-end2 6.100
 


  Division 2F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Martin, Felicity Jane 13 North West F 0 8.300 2F12- 151 8.300
 


  Division 2F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Meakin, Harriet 21 North West F 0 5.100 2F16- 211 5.100
Collina, Bethany 16 North West F 0 3.200 2F16- 211 3.200
 


  Division 2F16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Sokol, Natalie 21 North West F 0 7.200 2F16- 212 7.200
 


  Division 2F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Skelton, Claire Ann 34 Northern F 0 1.900 2F22-end1 1.900
 


  Division 2F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Hughes, Melissa 26 North West F 0 5.600 2F22-end2 5.600
Estebanez, Kim 24 North West F 0 5.300 2F22-end2 5.300
 


  Division 3F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Shard, Casey-Leigh 16 North West F 0 6.800 3F16- 211 6.800
 


  Division 3F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Sloane, Philippa 40 North West F 0 4.100 3F22-end1 4.100
Williams, Elizabeth Margaret 26 Southern F 0 2.200 3F22-end1 2.200
 


Generated on 21/08/2009