2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > Greater London >


    Greater London    
  Athletes  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
Adams, Joshua 14 Male Gymnastics (Artistic)
Akinola, Nicholas 18 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Annandani, Zubin 33 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Atkins, Karl 22 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Beard, David Austin 30 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Betancourt, Stacey 29 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Biggs, Sarah Jane 34 Female Sailing
Bray, Daniel 17 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Cann, Samantha_ 20 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Carlton, Kira 12 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Chanaryn, Paul 52 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Chawishley, Alan 28 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Clarke, Tony 41 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Collins, Lucy 37 Female Table Tennis
Conie, Adam James 25 Male Gymnastics (Artistic)
Conie, Jack 22 Male Gymnastics (Artistic)
Davis, Philip Robert 24 Male Gymnastics (Artistic)
Doyle, Martin 27 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Gedah, David 30 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Goodere, Sally Elizabeth 49 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Griffiths, Matthew 27 Male Gymnastics (Artistic)
Hollingsworth, John Anthony 40 Male Sailing
Johnston, Stacey Helen 35 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Jones, Graham Thomas 53 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Khan, Kaashif 28 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Lavelle, Andrea 32 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Leung, David 31 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Marsh, Christine 61 Female Ten Pin Bowling
Masembe-Kabali, Apollo 18 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Melikan, Vicky 25 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Mendes, Maisa 17 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Ogden, Steven 34 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Onafuye, Idris 24 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Parkinson, Andre 15 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Powell, Kate Dorothy 30 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Quick, Daniel 23 Male Gymnastics (Artistic)
Roche, Harry 21 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Rodney, Roisin 21 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Rushbrook, David Victor 49 Male Indoor Bowls
Santimano, Neil 35 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Scott, Kelly 30 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Seward, Alan 23 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Tailor, Prakesh 29 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Taylor, Ann 43 Female Table Tennis
Wright, Laurence Fraser 14 Male Gymnastics (Artistic)
 


Generated on 21/08/2009