2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > GY Pommell Horse-Male >


    GY Pommell Horse-Male    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 1M12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Adams, Joshua 14 Greater London M 0 0 1M12- 151 0 0
 


  Division 1M12- 152  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Scott, Jamie 14 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 1.200 1M12- 152 2.200 1.950 1st
 


  Division 1M12- 153  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Allen, Liam 14 Northern M 0 5.500 1M12- 153 5.700 5.650 1st
Audley, Adam James 14 North West M 0 5.100 1M12- 153 5.800 5.625 2nd
Bevan, Jamie Lewis 13 Wales M 0 4.800 1M12- 153 4.900 4.875 3rd
 


  Division 1M12- 154  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Bonnar, Aaron 13 Southern M 0 7.800 1M12- 154 7.600 7.650 1st
Lang, James 12 Southern M 0 7.400 1M12- 154 6.900 7.025 2nd
Keeley, Tom 13 West Midlands M 0 6.900 1M12- 154 6.400 6.525 3rd
James, Marcus Lee 14 Wales M 0 6.200 1M12- 154 6.300 6.275 4th
 


  Division 1M16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Finch, Christopher Gary 17 West Midlands M 0 5.800 1M16- 211 6.800 6.550 1st
Elliott-Welch, Alexander 17 Southern M 0 5.200 1M16- 211 6.800 6.400 2nd
Hammond, Richard 18 West Midlands M 0 5.000 1M16- 211 6.800 6.350 3rd
Hicks, Ashton 18 Southern M 0 4.300 1M16- 211 6.700 6.100 4th
Hardman, Jon 20 Northern M 0 5.800 1M16- 211 6.100 6.025 5th
Fitzpatrick, Joel 21 Northern M 0 5.000 1M16- 211 5.800 5.600 6th
Parsons, Kiaran Lewis 20 Wales M 0 5.000 1M16- 211 5.100 5.075 7th
Martin, Andrew Paul 19 Wales M 0 5.000 1M16- 211 4.700 4.775 8th
 


  Division 1M16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Jewitt, Sean 16 Northern M 0 7.500 1M16- 212 6.200 6.525 1st
McCarten, Christopher 21 Northern M 0 6.000 1M16- 212 5.600 5.700 2nd
Hughes, Michael 21 North West M 0 6.400 1M16- 212 4.200 4.750 3rd
Bleay, Christopher 17 Wales M 0 5.900 1M16- 212 4.000 4.475 4th
 


  Division 1M22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Daykin, Richard Paul 29 West Midlands M 0 4.200 1M22-end1 2.700 3.075 4th
 


  Division 1M22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Potter, Jonathon 26 North West M 0 7.500 1M22-end2 7.000 7.125 1st
Hutchinson, John 27 Northern M 0 7.300 1M22-end2 6.700 6.850 2nd
Mitchell, Ben 22 North West M 0 5.600 1M22-end2 6.400 6.200 3rd
Jones, Neil 31 North West M 0 6.300 1M22-end2 5.100 5.400 4th
 


  Division 1M8- 111  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Tew, Billy 10 North West M 0 7.400 1M8- 111 7.400 7.400 1st
Kirkland, Matthew 9 Southern M 0 6.400 1M8- 111 6.900 6.775 2nd
Foot, Ryan 9 Wales M 0 6.000 1M8- 111 6.500 6.375 3rd
Towers, Isaac 10 North West M 0 6.100 1M8- 111 6.100 6.100 4th
 


  Division 2M12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Wright, James 13 East Midlands M 0 5.800 2M12- 151 7.100 6.775 1st
 


  Division 2M16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Netherway, Michael James 17 Wales M 0 5.700 2M16- 211 6.000 5.925 1st
Jacobson, Tommy George 17 Southern M 0 4.300 2M16- 211 5.300 5.050 2nd
 


  Division 2M16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Bramley, Christopher 20 East Midlands M 0 8.000 2M16- 212 7.000 7.250 1st
Hamilton, Ricardo Ian 19 Southern M 0 7.200 2M16- 212 6.400 6.600 2nd
Haddad, Omar 21 North West M 0 7.100 2M16- 212 6.100 6.350 3rd
Lloyd, Gareth John 20 Wales M 0 7.500 2M16- 212 5.900 6.300 4th
 


  Division 2M22-end3  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Meakin, Dean 26 North West M 0 3.500 2M22-end3 4.500 4.250 1st
McLaughlin, Andrew 24 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3.000 2M22-end3 3.500 3.375 2nd
Barker, Matthew David 29 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 2.000 2M22-end3 2.750 2.563 3rd
Stocks, Christopher Charles 26 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 0 2M22-end3 1.500 1.125 DNF
 


  Division 2M22-end4  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Quick, Daniel 23 Greater London M 0 5.900 2M22-end4 7.500 7.100 1st
Reis, Rui Manuel 33 Southern M 0 7.000 2M22-end4 6.900 6.925 2nd
Middleton, Miles 28 East Midlands M 0 6.900 2M22-end4 6.600 6.675 3rd
Briggs, Darren Christopher 24 Wales M 0 6.500 2M22-end4 6.100 6.200 4th
 


  Division 3M16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Blampied, Ricky James 17 East Midlands M 0 6.900 3M16- 211 7.000 6.975 2nd
 


  Division 3M22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Walton, Nicholas Thomas 34 Northern M 0 4.500 3M22-end1 0 1.125 4th
 


  Division 4M16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Buesnel, Alex 16 Southern M 0 8.600 4M16- 212 9.000 8.900 1st
Miles, Martyn Richard 19 Southern M 0 8.000 4M16- 212 8.900 8.675 2nd
Smale, Harry Robert 18 Southern M 0 7.900 4M16- 212 8.600 8.425 3rd
Hitchings, Alexander Stuart 17 North West M 0 4.700 4M16- 212 7.500 6.800 4th
 


  Division 4M22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Davidson, Lee Samuel 23 Scotland West M 0 8.100 4M22-end1 8.200 8.175 1st
Davis, Philip Robert 24 Greater London M 0 6.900 4M22-end1 8.600 8.175 1st
Mackie, Jonathan 27 Scotland West M 0 7.600 4M22-end1 8.000 7.900 3rd
Keddie, Russell 25 Scotland West M 0 7.600 4M22-end1 7.800 7.750 4th
Macintyre, Andrew 22 Scotland West M 0 6.900 4M22-end1 7.500 7.350 5th
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 1-M02  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Adams, Joshua 14 Greater London M 0 0 1-M02 0
 


  Division 1M12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Scott, Jamie 14 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 1.200 1M12- 151 1.200
 


  Division 1M12- 152  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Allen, Liam 14 Northern M 0 5.500 1M12- 152 5.500
Audley, Adam James 14 North West M 0 5.100 1M12- 152 5.100
Bevan, Jamie Lewis 13 Wales M 0 4.800 1M12- 152 4.800
 


  Division 1M12- 153  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Bonnar, Aaron 13 Southern M 0 7.800 1M12- 153 7.800
Lang, James 12 Southern M 0 0 1M12- 153 7.400
Keeley, Tom 13 West Midlands M 0 6.900 1M12- 153 6.900
James, Marcus Lee 14 Wales M 0 6.200 1M12- 153 6.200
 


  Division 1M16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Finch, Christopher Gary 17 West Midlands M 0 5.800 1M16- 211 5.800
Elliott-Welch, Alexander 17 Southern M 0 5.200 1M16- 211 5.200
Hammond, Richard 18 West Midlands M 0 5.000 1M16- 211 5.000
Hicks, Ashton 18 Southern M 0 4.300 1M16- 211 4.300
Hardman, Jon 20 Northern M 0 5.800 1M16- 211 5.800
Fitzpatrick, Joel 21 Northern M 0 5.000 1M16- 211 5.000
Parsons, Kiaran Lewis 20 Wales M 0 5.000 1M16- 211 5.000
Martin, Andrew Paul 19 Wales M 0 5.000 1M16- 211 5.000
 


  Division 1M16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Jewitt, Sean 16 Northern M 0 7.500 1M16- 212 7.500
McCarten, Christopher 21 Northern M 0 6.000 1M16- 212 6.000
Hughes, Michael 21 North West M 0 6.400 1M16- 212 6.400
Bleay, Christopher 17 Wales M 0 5.900 1M16- 212 5.900
 


  Division 1M22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Daykin, Richard Paul 29 West Midlands M 0 4.200 1M22-end1 4.200
 


  Division 1M22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Potter, Jonathon 26 North West M 0 7.500 1M22-end2 7.500
Hutchinson, John 27 Northern M 0 7.300 1M22-end2 7.300
Mitchell, Ben 22 North West M 0 5.600 1M22-end2 5.600
Jones, Neil 31 North West M 0 6.300 1M22-end2 6.300
 


  Division 1M8- 111  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Tew, Billy 10 North West M 0 7.400 1M8- 111 7.400
Kirkland, Matthew 9 Southern M 0 6.400 1M8- 111 6.400
Foot, Ryan 9 Wales M 0 6.000 1M8- 111 6.000
Towers, Isaac 10 North West M 0 6.100 1M8- 111 6.100
 


  Division 2M12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Wright, James 13 East Midlands M 0 5.800 2M12- 151 5.800
 


  Division 2M16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Netherway, Michael James 17 Wales M 0 5.700 2M16- 211 5.700
Jacobson, Tommy George 17 Southern M 0 4.300 2M16- 211 4.300
 


  Division 2M16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Bramley, Christopher 20 East Midlands M 0 8.000 2M16- 212 8.000
Hamilton, Ricardo Ian 19 Southern M 0 7.200 2M16- 212 7.200
Haddad, Omar 21 North West M 0 7.100 2M16- 212 7.100
Lloyd, Gareth John 20 Wales M 0 7.500 2M16- 212 7.500
 


  Division 2M22-end3  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Meakin, Dean 26 North West M 0 3.500 2M22-end3 3.500
McLaughlin, Andrew 24 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3.000 2M22-end3 3.000
Barker, Matthew David 29 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 2.000 2M22-end3 2.000
Stocks, Christopher Charles 26 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 0.100 2M22-end3 0
 


  Division 2M22-end4  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Quick, Daniel 23 Greater London M 0 5.900 2M22-end4 5.900
Reis, Rui Manuel 33 Southern M 0 7.000 2M22-end4 7.000
Middleton, Miles 28 East Midlands M 0 6.900 2M22-end4 6.900
Briggs, Darren Christopher 24 Wales M 0 6.500 2M22-end4 6.500
 


  Division 3M16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Blampied, Ricky James 17 East Midlands M 0 6.900 3M16- 211 6.900
 


  Division 3M22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Walton, Nicholas Thomas 34 Northern M 0 4.500 3M22-end1 4.500
 


  Division 4M16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Buesnel, Alex 16 Southern M 0 8.600 4M16- 212 8.600
Miles, Martyn Richard 19 Southern M 0 8.000 4M16- 212 8.000
Smale, Harry Robert 18 Southern M 0 7.900 4M16- 212 7.900
Hitchings, Alexander Stuart 17 North West M 0 4.700 4M16- 212 4.700
 


  Division 4M22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Davidson, Lee Samuel 23 Scotland West M 0 8.100 4M22-end1 8.100
Davis, Philip Robert 24 Greater London M 0 6.900 4M22-end1 6.900
Mackie, Jonathan 27 Scotland West M 0 7.600 4M22-end1 7.600
Keddie, Russell 25 Scotland West M 0 7.600 4M22-end1 7.600
Macintyre, Andrew 22 Scotland West M 0 0 4M22-end1 6.900
 


Generated on 21/08/2009