2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > AT 200M Run >


    AT 200M Run    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 01  30/07/2009 11:05 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Hanlon, Ashley 16 Scotland West F 169 2 00:38.10 01 00:36.87
Kiesa, Benie 15 Scotland West F 173 5 00:31.05 01 00:30.50 1st
Kinder, Laura 26 Scotland West F 174 4 00:30.62 01 00:30.51 2nd
Mendes, Maisa 17 Greater London F 91 3 00:31.87 01 00:31.37 3rd
Coombs, Victoria 17 Southern F 230 6 00:32.34 01 00:31.52 4th
 


  Division 02  30/07/2009 11:10 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Williamson, Lorna 37 Scotland West F 189 6 00:35.38 02 00:33.79 1st
Cox, Charlotte 18 Eastern F 33 5 00:34.78 02 00:33.80 2nd
Niven, Hazel Mary Grace 28 Fife F 64 2 00:35.77 02 00:34.09 3rd
Wilson, Olivia 13 West Midlands F 391 3 00:35.22 02 00:34.68 4th
Rodney, Roisin 21 Greater London F 96 4 00:34.60 02 00:36.88 5th
 


  Division 03  30/07/2009 11:15 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Clarke, Fiona Isabelle 14 West Midlands F 313 5 00:36.19 03 00:34.72 1st
Martin, Amelia 23 West Midlands F 347 4 00:36.07 03 00:34.79 2nd
Burton, Alana 18 Forth Valley F 74 3 00:36.61 03 00:34.96 3rd
Keigan, Lorraine 16 Forth Valley F 76 6 00:36.76 03 00:35.68 4th
Burns, Christine 45 Fife F 52 1 00:38.13 03 00:35.97 5th
Finnigan, Linzi Kathryn 23 Scotland West F 161 7 00:37.90 03 00:36.27 6th
Cann, Samantha 20 Greater London F 82 2 00:37.61 03 00:36.62 7th
 


  Division 04  30/07/2009 11:20 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Peacock, Anne 25 Borders F 9 5 00:38.50 04 00:35.82 1st
Moran, Anne Marie 25 Yorkshire & Humberside F 418 4 00:38.41 04 00:36.56 2nd
Rooney, Shannan 16 Scotland West F 182 7 00:40.82 04 00:36.85 3rd
Gorman, Elaine 31 Scotland West F 167 2 00:40.14 04 00:37.75 4th
Geier, Jessica Rachel 19 West Midlands F 328 6 00:39.68 04 00:39.11 5th
Lane, Sophie Louise 16 West Midlands F 342 3 00:39.48 04 00:39.35 6th
 


  Division 05  30/07/2009 11:25 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Morgan, Nicola 25 West Midlands F 352 4 00:41.71 05 00:38.81 1st
Murie, Shona 44 Fife F 61 3 00:42.73 05 00:39.96 2nd
Persaud, Melanie Nadira 32 Southern F 252 5 00:41.81 05 00:40.87 3rd
Goldsmith, Julie Ann 42 West Midlands F 329 2 00:45.61 05 00:43.57 4th
Fitzsimons, Mary 36 Scotland West F 162 6 00:45.41 05 00:45.34 5th
Brough, Jane 30 West Midlands F 307 7 00:45.77 05 00:45.37 6th
 


  Division 06  30/07/2009 11:35 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
O'Connor, Joanne Carolyn 37 West Midlands F 360 5 00:47.43 06 00:44.51 1st
Chivers, Katrina 24 Southern F 228 4 00:46.81 06 00:45.15 2nd
Lines, Clare 25 West Midlands F 345 6 00:47.98 06 00:45.16 3rd
Moore, Ann Marie 28 West Midlands F 351 3 00:47.64 06 00:45.78 4th
 


  Division 07  30/07/2009 11:40 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Berry, Louise 23 West Midlands F 302 3 00:50.75 07 00:46.26 1st
Lodwidge, Lynsey 25 Southern F 244 5 00:50.61 07 00:48.20 2nd
Morris, Caroline 39 West Midlands F 353 4 00:49.14 07 00:50.04 3rd
Savino, Chiara 34 Northern F 146 7 00:53.73 07 00:51.26 4th
Chesterman, Jennifer Mary 22 West Midlands F 311 2 00:52.78 07 00:51.50 5th
Pearson, Liza 40 Southern F 251 6 00:52.64 07 00:52.08 6th
Lawford, Amanda Jayne 37 West Midlands F 343 1 00:58.51 07 00:59.83 7th
Fantuazzo, Sonia 28 North West F 123 8 00:59.03 07 00:58.74 DQ-LI
 


  Division 08  30/07/2009 11:45 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Young, Marie 41 West Midlands F 393 4 01:15.59 08 01:11.93 1st
Walters, Samantha 42 West Midlands F 382 3 01:35.47 08 01:21.32 2nd
Ladkin, Stephanie 45 East Midlands F 25 5 01:25.83 08 01:01.01 DQ-HE
 


  Division 09  29/07/2009 14:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Davidson, Paul 15 Highland M 102 5 00:25.55 09 00:25.72 1st
Strohm, Joseph Benjamin 21 Eastern M 46 6 00:26.21 09 00:26.42 2nd
Docherty, Cal 15 Scotland West M 159 4 00:23.49 09 00:26.49 3rd
Mason, Christopher 19 Yorkshire & Humberside M 415 2 00:26.44 09 00:26.68 4th
Parkinson, Andre 15 Greater London M 94 3 00:26.13 09 00:26.79 5th
Ferrol, Robert 17 Scotland West M 160 7 00:26.78 09 00:27.24 6th
 


  Division 10  29/07/2009 14:35 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Callendar, Phillip 20 Fife M 54 5 00:27.12 10 00:26.96 1st
Lewis, Sebastian 19 Southern M 243 4 00:27.05 10 00:27.25 2nd
McFarlane, Stuart 22 Scotland West M 177 3 00:27.35 10 00:27.33 3rd
Lander, Scott Leslie 24 Tayside M 273 6 00:27.60 10 00:27.67 4th
Hunt, Jason Edward 36 Yorkshire & Humberside M 407 1 00:28.13 10 00:27.80 5th
Murphy, Richard 20 West Midlands M 355 7 00:27.98 10 00:28.28 6th
O'Brien, Ben 16 West Midlands M 359 2 00:27.92 10 00:30.08 7th
 


  Division 11  29/07/2009 14:40 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Akinola, Nicholas 18 Greater London M 78 4 00:28.34 11 00:28.00 1st
McNee, Steven 16 Scotland West M 180 3 00:28.58 11 00:28.40 2nd
Smith, Kevin 16 Scotland West M 183 6 00:28.65 11 00:28.50 3rd
Davis, Daniel 22 Eastern M 34 5 00:28.47 11 00:28.70 4th
Tappin, Joseph 19 Yorkshire & Humberside M 423 2 00:28.77 11 00:28.90 5th
 


  Division 12  29/07/2009 14:45 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Lee, Andrew 36 South East M 205 6 00:28.90 12 00:28.21 1st
Smith, Adam James 19 West Midlands M 373 2 00:29.01 12 00:28.30 2nd
Grigor, Alsadair 18 Highland M 108 5 00:28.89 12 00:28.77 3rd
Daly, Drew Joseph 17 Scotland West M 158 4 00:28.85 12 00:28.97 4th
Roche, Harry 21 Greater London M 95 3 00:28.89 12 00:29.07 5th
Balneaves, Christopher 24 Tayside M 270 7 00:29.14 12 00:29.16 6th
 


  Division 13  29/07/2009 14:50 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Birdi, Peter 26 West Midlands M 304 5 00:29.52 13 00:29.25 1st
Jardine, Daniel 19 Borders M 5 1 00:29.97 13 00:29.42 2nd
Draycott, William 18 West Midlands M 324 2 00:29.95 13 00:29.57 3rd
McCallum, Neil Duncan 38 Yorkshire & Humberside M 416 4 00:29.40 13 00:29.70 4th
Lewis, Matthew 21 East Midlands M 26 6 00:29.94 13 00:30.39 5th
Hannah, Mark 17 Scotland West M 170 3 00:29.52 13 00:30.44 6th
Bell, Stephen 32 Northern M 127 7 00:29.96 13 00:30.75 7th
 


  Division 14  29/07/2009 15:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Campbell, Tony 15 Scotland West M 156 3 00:30.13 14 00:00.00
Finlayson, Niall 16 Forth Valley M 75 7 00:30.39 14 00:29.41 1st
Tennant, Ryan 14 Northern M 149 5 00:30.11 14 00:30.13 2nd
Livingstone, Scott 18 Fife M 59 4 00:30.04 14 00:30.47 3rd
Lowe, Karl 22 Southern M 245 6 00:30.21 14 00:30.83 4th
Carr, Michael 45 Scotland West M 157 2 00:30.29 14 00:30.86 5th
 


  Division 15  29/07/2009 15:05 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Bradley, Niall 21 Eastern M 32 3 00:30.67 15 00:29.50 1st
Loftus, Peter 23 Wales M 290 5 00:30.54 15 00:30.30 2nd
Love, Robert 13 Scotland West M 175 4 00:30.53 15 00:30.84 3rd
Keel, George 21 Highland M 110 2 00:30.98 15 00:31.16 4th
Winsborough, Keir 33 Fife M 72 6 00:30.80 15 00:32.01 5th
 


  Division 16  29/07/2009 15:10 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Williamson, Chris 19 Eastern M 50 2 00:32.00 16 00:00.00
Stagg, Joshua 15 Yorkshire & Humberside M 422 4 00:31.23 16 00:31.16 1st
Wooten, Matthew 24 West Midlands M 392 5 00:31.47 16 00:31.26 2nd
Gedah, David 30 Greater London M 86 1 00:32.10 16 00:31.28 3rd
Henderson, Craig 45 Northern M 140 6 00:31.97 16 00:32.06 4th
Reynolds, Carl 16 East Midlands M 28 8 00:32.13 16 00:32.30 5th
Williams, Tom 17 West Midlands M 389 3 00:31.73 16 00:32.42 6th
Mudie, Peter James 29 Tayside M 275 7 00:32.03 16 00:32.54 7th
 


  Division 17  29/07/2009 15:15 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Lacey, Aaron 16 Highland M 111 5 00:32.33 17 00:30.65 1st
Crossley, James 16 Yorkshire & Humberside M 400 1 00:32.73 17 00:31.15 2nd
Straker, Anthony 40 Northern M 147 3 00:32.44 17 00:31.88 3rd
Dutton, Richard 25 Yorkshire & Humberside M 401 6 00:32.57 17 00:32.43 4th
Bellis, David 44 Wales M 282 4 00:32.33 17 00:32.48 5th
Bennett, David 24 South East M 191 2 00:32.68 17 00:32.62 6th
Parsons, Neil Alfred 25 West Midlands M 363 7 00:32.71 17 00:33.19 7th
 


  Division 18  29/07/2009 15:20 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Innes, Chris Joseph 39 Scotland West M 171 2 00:33.84 18 00:32.36 1st
Rhodes, Andrew 39 Yorkshire & Humberside M 421 4 00:33.11 18 00:32.36 1st
West, Robert 22 West Midlands M 386 3 00:33.41 18 00:32.64 3rd
Price, Garry Alec 45 Southern M 254 6 00:33.77 18 00:33.70 4th
Parks, Daniel 25 South East M 209 7 00:33.94 18 00:34.68 5th
Mason, Alex 45 South East M 206 5 00:33.38 18 00:35.06 6th
 


  Division 19  29/07/2009 15:25 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Gilmour, William Robert Lewis 31 Scotland West M 166 2 00:34.24 19 00:00.00
Bridges, Jason 39 West Midlands M 306 8 00:34.46 19 00:33.27 1st
Bradshaw, Daniel Peter 26 West Midlands M 305 3 00:34.15 19 00:33.33 2nd
Grears, Shane 32 West Midlands M 331 5 00:34.14 19 00:33.33 3rd
Smith, Christopher 32 West Midlands M 374 7 00:34.33 19 00:33.92 4th
Burns, Andy 49 Scotland West M 155 6 00:34.19 19 00:34.65 5th
Loveless, Alex 22 South West M 451 4 00:34.09 19 00:34.66 6th
Jasper, Benjamin 14 Yorkshire & Humberside M 409 1 00:34.45 19 00:34.76 7th
 


  Division 20  29/07/2009 15:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Bulzacchelli, Andrew 21 East Midlands M 16 7 00:34.96 20 00:33.89 1st
Harris, Patrick 32 Yorkshire & Humberside M 405 6 00:34.87 20 00:34.34 2nd
Vickers, Greg Neil 27 Wales M 295 1 00:34.96 20 00:34.52 3rd
Scott, Ieuan 25 Southern M 260 5 00:34.70 20 00:35.27 4th
Foottit, Iain 19 Highland M 104 3 00:34.86 20 00:35.31 5th
Farmer, Steven 36 West Midlands M 327 4 00:34.52 20 00:35.78 6th
Maben, Stuart 45 Borders M 6 2 00:34.89 20 00:36.00 7th
 


  Division 21  29/07/2009 15:35 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Berry, Anton 35 West Midlands M 301 3 00:35.03 21 00:34.03 1st
Oats, Neil 44 South West M 222 2 00:35.26 21 00:34.68 2nd
Rose, Sam 16 Highland M 117 1 00:35.33 21 00:35.21 3rd
Brearley, Wayne Peter 30 East Midlands M 15 4 00:34.99 21 00:35.33 4th
Jones, Martin Steven 27 West Midlands M 340 5 00:34.99 21 00:35.43 5th
Graham, Julio 18 West Midlands M 330 7 00:35.28 21 00:36.29 6th
Hope, Daniel Thomas 20 West Midlands M 336 6 00:35.15 21 00:37.42 7th
 


  Division 22  29/07/2009 15:40 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Cole, Andrew Gareth 29 Yorkshire & Humberside M 398 1 00:35.96 22 00:34.54 1st
Brackstone, Mervyn 35 Southern M 227 8 00:36.01 22 00:34.92 2nd
Hutchins, Kevin 36 Yorkshire & Humberside M 408 3 00:35.66 22 00:35.05 3rd
Gray, Stuart 20 South East M 197 6 00:35.70 22 00:35.57 4th
Hughes, Damon G A 21 Wales M 288 2 00:35.71 22 00:35.78 5th
Devine, Brian 28 Northern M 133 4 00:35.42 22 00:35.98 6th
Turnbull, Gary 17 West Midlands M 380 5 00:35.48 22 00:36.27 7th
Demaine, Marcus 36 Northern M 132 7 00:35.94 22 00:37.39 8th
 


  Division 23  29/07/2009 15:45 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Saunders, Vincent 20 South East M 217 1 00:36.78 23 00:00.00
Lunt, Charles 17 Yorkshire & Humberside M 412 4 00:36.18 23 00:34.52 1st
Law, Graham 24 Fife M 57 3 00:36.37 23 00:35.00 2nd
Oats, Ian 44 South West M 221 5 00:36.33 23 00:36.05 3rd
Nolan, Michael 47 Yorkshire & Humberside M 420 6 00:36.40 23 00:36.29 4th
Dundon, Trevor 35 Southern M 234 2 00:36.59 23 00:36.82 5th
Harrison, Darren 28 Northern M 139 7 00:36.59 23 00:37.53 6th
Taylor, Barry 34 South East M 218 8 00:36.85 23 00:38.02 7th
 


  Division 24  29/07/2009 15:50 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Robinson, David 25 West Midlands M 369 4 00:37.24 24 00:36.09 1st
Collins, Kevin 21 Yorkshire & Humberside M 399 6 00:38.16 24 00:37.47 2nd
Burnyeat, Colin 39 West Midlands M 308 5 00:37.68 24 00:37.48 3rd
Rammell, Andrew 24 Southern M 256 8 00:38.81 24 00:37.55 4th
Fraser, Michael 35 Lothian M 120 3 00:38.09 24 00:38.92 5th
Bailey, Christopher 29 West Midlands M 298 7 00:38.59 24 00:39.14 6th
Leedham, Mark William 21 West Midlands M 344 1 00:38.59 24 00:42.28 7th
Dickson, Wayne 25 Northern M 134 2 00:38.48 24 00:48.38 8th
 


  Division 25  29/07/2009 15:55 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Nolan, Edward Robert 19 Eastern M 40 7 00:40.36 25 00:34.44 1st
Davies, Mark 34 West Midlands M 321 4 00:38.95 25 00:35.40 2nd
Ryan, Gavin 41 West Midlands M 371 6 00:40.07 25 00:37.86 3rd
Holden, Daniel 19 West Midlands M 334 1 00:40.41 25 00:39.71 4th
Bassi, Gurpreet 18 West Midlands M 300 8 00:40.63 25 00:39.82 5th
Gorman, Daniel 39 Yorkshire & Humberside M 403 5 00:39.74 25 00:40.63 6th
Girvan, Peter 35 Southern M 238 2 00:40.24 25 00:41.82 7th
Keen, Philip 16 Scotland West M 172 3 00:39.82 25 00:42.40 8th
 


  Division 26  29/07/2009 16:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Anderson, Bruce 45 Forth Valley M 73 2 00:41.83 26 00:39.90 1st
McColgan, Daniel 20 West Midlands M 349 5 00:40.83 26 00:40.13 2nd
An-Nien, Jonathan 26 Lothian M 118 3 00:40.99 26 00:40.14 3rd
Eaton, Anthony 29 West Midlands M 326 6 00:41.50 26 00:41.06 4th
Jones, Lee 28 West Midlands M 339 4 00:40.83 26 00:41.38 5th
Singh, Vikrum 21 East Midlands M 29 7 00:41.85 26 00:43.27 6th
 


  Division 27  29/07/2009 16:05 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Townsend, Joshua 18 Yorkshire & Humberside M 425 3 00:42.96 27 00:40.35 1st
Illot, Anthony 17 Eastern M 37 4 00:42.57 27 00:43.29 2nd
Taylour, Jonathon 31 Northern M 148 6 00:43.07 27 00:43.64 3rd
Cass, Malcolm 39 West Midlands M 310 2 00:43.25 27 00:43.85 4th
Bird, Duncan 17 West Midlands M 303 7 00:43.61 27 00:44.45 5th
Vernon, Gary 27 West Midlands M 381 5 00:42.90 27 00:59.62 6th
 


  Division 28  29/07/2009 16:10 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Mann, Nicholas James 20 Yorkshire & Humberside M 414 4 00:44.76 28 00:44.19 1st
Hollins, Daniel 13 West Midlands M 335 7 00:46.49 28 00:44.67 2nd
Forth, Andrew 30 Yorkshire & Humberside M 402 3 00:45.45 28 00:46.91 3rd
Whiteford, Michael 42 Borders M 11 6 00:45.77 28 00:48.63 4th
Clarke, Benjamin 32 West Midlands M 312 2 00:46.36 28 00:48.65 5th
Moss, Sam 25 Southern M 248 1 00:46.68 28 00:48.98 6th
Masembe-Kabali, Apollo 18 Greater London M 89 5 00:45.00 28 00:37.51 DQ-HE
 


  Division 29  29/07/2009 16:15 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Harper, Ian Paul 22 West Midlands M 332 3 00:49.76 29 00:00.00
Cooke, Mark Douglas 40 Northern M 129 4 00:48.95 29 00:48.31 1st
Pointon, Neil Henry 44 West Midlands M 367 5 00:49.17 29 00:48.47 2nd
Davies, Lee 39 West Midlands M 320 6 00:49.80 29 00:50.10 3rd
Bellara, Dinesh 34 East Midlands M 13 2 00:49.98 29 00:51.26 4th
 


  Division 30  29/07/2009 16:20 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Manning, Richard 41 Southern M 246 4 00:52.94 30 00:51.17 1st
Solanki, Nilesh 44 East Midlands M 30 2 00:59.16 30 00:55.17 2nd
Shaw, Neil 48 Southern M 261 7 01:04.68 30 01:01.07 3rd
Treisman, Stephen 41 Southern M 264 5 00:55.70 30 01:01.90 4th
Galliford, Richard 45 East Midlands M 18 6 00:58.00 30 01:01.98 5th
Swallow, Garry John 42 West Midlands M 379 1 01:14.21 30 01:23.90 6th
Wilson, Douglas James 44 Northern M 150 3 00:57.03 30 00:36.08 DQ-HE
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 01  26/07/2009 13:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Kiesa, Benie 15 Scotland West F 173 5 00:33.09 01 00:31.05
Peacock, Anne 25 Borders F 9 5 00:34.10 01 00:38.50
Kinder, Laura 26 Scotland West F 174 4 00:33.94 01 00:30.62
Cox, Charlotte 18 Eastern F 33 5 00:33.90 01 00:34.78
Mendes, Maisa 17 Greater London F 91 3 00:32.80 01 00:31.87
Coombs, Victoria 17 Southern F 230 6 00:32.40 01 00:32.34
Rodney, Roisin 21 Greater London F 96 4 00:34.80 01 00:34.60
Cann, Samantha 20 Greater London F 82 2 00:34.00 01 00:37.61
 


  Division 02  26/07/2009 13:05 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Williamson, Lorna 37 Scotland West F 189 6 00:35.10 02 00:35.38
Clarke, Fiona Isabelle 14 West Midlands F 313 5 00:35.70 02 00:36.19
Martin, Amelia 23 West Midlands F 347 4 00:35.20 02 00:36.07
Wilson, Olivia 13 West Midlands F 391 3 00:35.09 02 00:35.22
Keigan, Lorraine 16 Forth Valley F 76 6 00:35.00 02 00:36.76
Geier, Jessica Rachel 19 West Midlands F 328 6 00:35.30 02 00:39.68
Finnigan, Linzi Kathryn 23 Scotland West F 161 7 00:35.10 02 00:37.90
Lane, Sophie Louise 16 West Midlands F 342 3 00:35.50 02 00:39.48
 


  Division 03  26/07/2009 13:10 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Moran, Anne Marie 25 Yorkshire & Humberside F 418 4 00:36.20 03 00:38.41
Rooney, Shannan 16 Scotland West F 182 7 00:37.40 03 00:40.82
Burns, Christine 45 Fife F 52 1 00:36.30 03 00:38.13
 


  Division 04  26/07/2009 13:15 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Hanlon, Ashley 16 Scotland West F 169 2 00:38.10 04 00:38.10
Niven, Hazel Mary Grace 28 Fife F 64 2 00:38.00 04 00:35.77
Burton, Alana 18 Forth Valley F 74 3 00:38.00 04 00:36.61
Persaud, Melanie Nadira 32 Southern F 252 5 00:40.00 04 00:41.81
Gorman, Elaine 31 Scotland West F 167 2 00:39.40 04 00:40.14
 


  Division 05  26/07/2009 13:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Morgan, Nicola 25 West Midlands F 352 4 00:42.30 05 00:41.71
O'Connor, Joanne Carolyn 37 West Midlands F 360 5 00:43.03 05 00:47.43
Murie, Shona 44 Fife F 61 3 00:42.08 05 00:42.73
Goldsmith, Julie Ann 42 West Midlands F 329 2 00:44.10 05 00:45.61
 


  Division 06  27/07/2009 13:35 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Berry, Louise 23 West Midlands F 302 3 00:50.10 06 00:50.75
Chivers, Katrina 24 Southern F 228 4 00:47.00 06 00:46.81
Lines, Clare 25 West Midlands F 345 6 00:49.00 06 00:47.98
Moore, Ann Marie 28 West Midlands F 351 3 00:46.70 06 00:47.64
Chesterman, Jennifer Mary 22 West Midlands F 311 2 00:50.00 06 00:52.78
Brough, Jane 30 West Midlands F 307 7 00:46.00 06 00:45.77
 


  Division 07  26/07/2009 13:40 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Lodwidge, Lynsey 25 Southern F 244 5 00:57.60 07 00:50.61
Morris, Caroline 39 West Midlands F 353 4 00:52.80 07 00:49.14
Savino, Chiara 34 Northern F 146 7 00:53.70 07 00:53.73
Fitzsimons, Mary 36 Scotland West F 162 6 00:53.20 07 00:45.41
Pearson, Liza 40 Southern F 251 6 00:55.00 07 00:52.64
Lawford, Amanda Jayne 37 West Midlands F 343 1 00:52.10 07 00:58.51
Fantuazzo, Sonia 28 North West F 123 8 00:51.83 07 00:59.03
 


  Division 08  26/07/2009 13:45 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Young, Marie 41 West Midlands F 393 4 01:12.00 08 01:15.59
Walters, Samantha 42 West Midlands F 382 3 01:23.20 08 01:35.47
Ladkin, Stephanie 45 East Midlands F 25 5 01:08.30 08 01:25.83
 


  Division 09  27/07/2009 11:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Anderson, Bruce 45 Forth Valley M 73 2 00:00.00 09 00:41.83
Lewis, Sebastian 19 Southern M 243 4 00:26.00 09 00:27.05
Mason, Christopher 19 Yorkshire & Humberside M 415 2 00:26.20 09 00:26.44
Treisman, Stephen 41 Southern M 264 5 00:00.00 09 00:55.70
Hunt, Jason Edward 36 Yorkshire & Humberside M 407 1 00:26.40 09 00:28.13
Ferrol, Robert 17 Scotland West M 160 7 00:25.80 09 00:26.78
Loveless, Alex 22 South West M 451 4 00:00.00 09 00:34.09
Girvan, Peter 35 Southern M 238 2 00:00.00 09 00:40.24
 


  Division 10  27/07/2009 11:05 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Davidson, Paul 15 Highland M 102 5 00:27.08 10 00:25.55
Callendar, Phillip 20 Fife M 54 5 00:28.30 10 00:27.12
Strohm, Joseph Benjamin 21 Eastern M 46 6 00:28.00 10 00:26.21
Docherty, Cal 15 Scotland West M 159 4 00:28.10 10 00:23.49
Parkinson, Andre 15 Greater London M 94 3 00:27.50 10 00:26.13
Maben, Stuart 45 Borders M 6 2 00:27.90 10 00:34.89
 


  Division 11  27/07/2009 11:10 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Lee, Andrew 36 South East M 205 6 00:28.40 11 00:28.90
Finlayson, Niall 16 Forth Valley M 75 7 00:28.45 11 00:30.39
Lander, Scott Leslie 24 Tayside M 273 6 00:28.93 11 00:27.60
Davis, Daniel 22 Eastern M 34 5 00:28.40 11 00:28.47
Tappin, Joseph 19 Yorkshire & Humberside M 423 2 00:28.90 11 00:28.77
Murphy, Richard 20 West Midlands M 355 7 00:28.40 11 00:27.98
Balneaves, Christopher 24 Tayside M 270 7 00:28.88 11 00:29.14
 


  Division 12  27/07/2009 11:15 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Birdi, Peter 26 West Midlands M 304 5 00:29.90 12 00:29.52
Smith, Kevin 16 Scotland West M 183 6 00:29.70 12 00:28.65
McCallum, Neil Duncan 38 Yorkshire & Humberside M 416 4 00:29.25 12 00:29.40
Roche, Harry 21 Greater London M 95 3 00:29.70 12 00:28.89
Carr, Michael 45 Scotland West M 157 2 00:29.70 12 00:30.29
O'Brien, Ben 16 West Midlands M 359 2 00:29.90 12 00:27.92
Parsons, Neil Alfred 25 West Midlands M 363 7 00:29.69 12 00:32.71
 


  Division 13  27/07/2009 12:10 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Akinola, Nicholas 18 Greater London M 78 4 00:30.90 13 00:28.34
Bridges, Jason 39 West Midlands M 306 8 00:30.81 13 00:34.46
Smith, Adam James 19 West Midlands M 373 2 00:30.50 13 00:29.01
Loftus, Peter 23 Wales M 290 5 00:30.50 13 00:30.54
Livingstone, Scott 18 Fife M 59 4 00:30.78 13 00:30.04
Lowe, Karl 22 Southern M 245 6 00:30.60 13 00:30.21
 


  Division 14  27/07/2009 11:20 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Harper, Ian Paul 22 West Midlands M 332 3 00:31.70 14 00:49.76
McNee, Steven 16 Scotland West M 180 3 00:31.27 14 00:28.58
Grigor, Alsadair 18 Highland M 108 5 00:31.77 14 00:28.89
Daly, Drew Joseph 17 Scotland West M 158 4 00:00.00 14 00:28.85
Dutton, Richard 25 Yorkshire & Humberside M 401 6 00:31.70 14 00:32.57
Winsborough, Keir 33 Fife M 72 6 00:31.49 14 00:30.80
Bellis, David 44 Wales M 282 4 00:31.45 14 00:32.33
Bell, Stephen 32 Northern M 127 7 00:31.00 14 00:29.96
 


  Division 15  27/07/2009 11:25 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Williamson, Chris 19 Eastern M 50 2 00:32.20 15 00:32.00
Bradley, Niall 21 Eastern M 32 3 00:32.60 15 00:30.67
Jardine, Daniel 19 Borders M 5 1 00:32.30 15 00:29.97
West, Robert 22 West Midlands M 386 3 00:32.40 15 00:33.41
Ryan, Gavin 41 West Midlands M 371 6 00:32.90 15 00:40.07
Price, Garry Alec 45 Southern M 254 6 00:32.00 15 00:33.77
Williams, Tom 17 West Midlands M 389 3 00:32.30 15 00:31.73
 


  Division 16  27/07/2009 11:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Oats, Neil 44 South West M 222 2 00:32.98 16 00:35.26
Straker, Anthony 40 Northern M 147 3 00:33.00 16 00:32.44
Reynolds, Carl 16 East Midlands M 28 8 00:33.00 16 00:32.13
Parks, Daniel 25 South East M 209 7 00:33.00 16 00:33.94
Bennett, David 24 South East M 191 2 00:33.00 16 00:32.68
 


  Division 17  27/07/2009 11:35 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Cole, Andrew Gareth 29 Yorkshire & Humberside M 398 1 00:33.10 17 00:35.96
Draycott, William 18 West Midlands M 324 2 00:33.30 17 00:29.95
Grears, Shane 32 West Midlands M 331 5 00:33.31 17 00:34.14
Vickers, Greg Neil 27 Wales M 295 1 00:33.20 17 00:34.96
Mudie, Peter James 29 Tayside M 275 7 00:33.30 17 00:32.03
 


  Division 18  27/07/2009 11:40 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Stagg, Joshua 15 Yorkshire & Humberside M 422 4 00:33.60 18 00:31.23
Innes, Chris Joseph 39 Scotland West M 171 2 00:33.90 18 00:33.84
Wooten, Matthew 24 West Midlands M 392 5 00:33.60 18 00:31.47
Crossley, James 16 Yorkshire & Humberside M 400 1 00:33.65 18 00:32.73
Brackstone, Mervyn 35 Southern M 227 8 00:33.70 18 00:36.01
Henderson, Craig 45 Northern M 140 6 00:33.80 18 00:31.97
Hannah, Mark 17 Scotland West M 170 3 00:33.60 18 00:29.52
 


  Division 19  27/07/2009 11:45 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Campbell, Tony 15 Scotland West M 156 3 00:00.00 19 00:30.13
Saunders, Vincent 20 South East M 217 1 00:34.70 19 00:36.78
Berry, Anton 35 West Midlands M 301 3 00:34.61 19 00:35.03
Davies, Mark 34 West Midlands M 321 4 00:34.10 19 00:38.95
Brearley, Wayne Peter 30 East Midlands M 15 4 00:34.60 19 00:34.99
Burns, Andy 49 Scotland West M 155 6 00:00.00 19 00:34.19
Dundon, Trevor 35 Southern M 234 2 00:34.20 19 00:36.59
 


  Division 20  27/07/2009 11:50 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Law, Graham 24 Fife M 57 3 00:35.00 20 00:36.37
Keel, George 21 Highland M 110 2 00:34.80 20 00:30.98
Jones, Martin Steven 27 West Midlands M 340 5 00:35.00 20 00:34.99
Farmer, Steven 36 West Midlands M 327 4 00:34.90 20 00:34.52
Hope, Daniel Thomas 20 West Midlands M 336 6 00:34.80 20 00:35.15
 


  Division 21  27/07/2009 12:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Harris, Patrick 32 Yorkshire & Humberside M 405 6 00:35.10 21 00:34.87
Smith, Christopher 32 West Midlands M 374 7 00:35.10 21 00:34.33
Mason, Alex 45 South East M 206 5 00:35.10 21 00:33.38
Harrison, Darren 28 Northern M 139 7 00:35.10 21 00:36.59
Jasper, Benjamin 14 Yorkshire & Humberside M 409 1 00:35.15 21 00:34.45
 


  Division 22  27/07/2009 12:05 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Gilmour, William Robert Lewis 31 Scotland West M 166 2 00:35.60 22 00:34.24
Rhodes, Andrew 39 Yorkshire & Humberside M 421 4 00:35.50 22 00:33.11
Robinson, David 25 West Midlands M 369 4 00:35.40 22 00:37.24
Nolan, Edward Robert 19 Eastern M 40 7 00:36.00 22 00:40.36
Bradshaw, Daniel Peter 26 West Midlands M 305 3 00:35.40 22 00:34.15
Hutchins, Kevin 36 Yorkshire & Humberside M 408 3 00:35.55 22 00:35.66
Hughes, Damon G A 21 Wales M 288 2 00:35.50 22 00:35.71
Turnbull, Gary 17 West Midlands M 380 5 00:35.50 22 00:35.48
 


  Division 23  27/07/2009 12:10 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Love, Robert 13 Scotland West M 175 4 00:36.52 23 00:30.53
Burnyeat, Colin 39 West Midlands M 308 5 00:36.90 23 00:37.68
An-Nien, Jonathan 26 Lothian M 118 3 00:36.89 23 00:40.99
Scott, Ieuan 25 Southern M 260 5 00:36.10 23 00:34.70
Holden, Daniel 19 West Midlands M 334 1 00:36.45 23 00:40.41
Bassi, Gurpreet 18 West Midlands M 300 8 00:36.80 23 00:40.63
Devine, Brian 28 Northern M 133 4 00:36.20 23 00:35.42
Bailey, Christopher 29 West Midlands M 298 7 00:36.51 23 00:38.59
 


  Division 24  27/07/2009 12:15 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Gray, Stuart 20 South East M 197 6 00:37.10 24 00:35.70
Nolan, Michael 47 Yorkshire & Humberside M 420 6 00:37.00 24 00:36.40
Graham, Julio 18 West Midlands M 330 7 00:37.20 24 00:35.28
Taylor, Barry 34 South East M 218 8 00:37.80 24 00:36.85
 


  Division 25  27/07/2009 12:20 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Lunt, Charles 17 Yorkshire & Humberside M 412 4 00:38.50 25 00:36.18
Collins, Kevin 21 Yorkshire & Humberside M 399 6 00:38.60 25 00:38.16
Oats, Ian 44 South West M 221 5 00:38.00 25 00:36.33
Lewis, Matthew 21 East Midlands M 26 6 00:38.10 25 00:29.94
Fraser, Michael 35 Lothian M 120 3 00:38.50 25 00:38.09
Gorman, Daniel 39 Yorkshire & Humberside M 403 5 00:39.35 25 00:39.74
 


  Division 26  27/07/2009 12:25 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Lacey, Aaron 16 Highland M 111 5 00:40.92 26 00:32.33
Townsend, Joshua 18 Yorkshire & Humberside M 425 3 00:40.80 26 00:42.96
Rammell, Andrew 24 Southern M 256 8 00:40.20 26 00:38.81
Jones, Lee 28 West Midlands M 339 4 00:40.00 26 00:40.83
Vernon, Gary 27 West Midlands M 381 5 00:40.90 26 00:42.90
 


  Division 27  27/07/2009 12:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Bulzacchelli, Andrew 21 East Midlands M 16 7 00:41.30 27 00:34.96
McColgan, Daniel 20 West Midlands M 349 5 00:41.00 27 00:40.83
Shaw, Neil 48 Southern M 261 7 00:41.20 27 01:04.68
Eaton, Anthony 29 West Midlands M 326 6 00:41.40 27 00:41.50
Whiteford, Michael 42 Borders M 11 6 00:41.10 27 00:45.77
Dickson, Wayne 25 Northern M 134 2 00:41.00 27 00:38.48
Keen, Philip 16 Scotland West M 172 3 00:41.70 27 00:39.82
 


  Division 28  27/07/2009 12:35 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Solanki, Nilesh 44 East Midlands M 30 2 00:42.60 28 00:59.16
Gedah, David 30 Greater London M 86 1 00:43.01 28 00:32.10
Cass, Malcolm 39 West Midlands M 310 2 00:43.00 28 00:43.25
Foottit, Iain 19 Highland M 104 3 00:42.69 28 00:34.86
Leedham, Mark William 21 West Midlands M 344 1 00:43.20 28 00:38.59
Demaine, Marcus 36 Northern M 132 7 00:42.80 28 00:35.94
Wilson, Douglas James 44 Northern M 150 3 00:42.60 28 00:57.03
 


  Division 29  27/07/2009 12:40 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Mann, Nicholas James 20 Yorkshire & Humberside M 414 4 00:44.90 29 00:44.76
Forth, Andrew 30 Yorkshire & Humberside M 402 3 00:44.50 29 00:45.45
Clarke, Benjamin 32 West Midlands M 312 2 00:45.90 29 00:46.36
Masembe-Kabali, Apollo 18 Greater London M 89 5 00:45.00 29 00:45.00
 


  Division 30  27/07/2009 12:45 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Cooke, Mark Douglas 40 Northern M 129 4 00:47.00 30 00:48.95
Illot, Anthony 17 Eastern M 37 4 00:46.20 30 00:42.57
Pointon, Neil Henry 44 West Midlands M 367 5 00:46.40 30 00:49.17
Rose, Sam 16 Highland M 117 1 00:46.38 30 00:35.33
Taylour, Jonathon 31 Northern M 148 6 00:46.00 30 00:43.07
 


  Division 31  27/07/2009 12:50 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Hollins, Daniel 13 West Midlands M 335 7 00:48.70 31 00:46.49
Davies, Lee 39 West Midlands M 320 6 00:48.90 31 00:49.80
Bellara, Dinesh 34 East Midlands M 13 2 00:48.90 31 00:49.98
Bird, Duncan 17 West Midlands M 303 7 00:48.70 31 00:43.61
 


  Division 32  27/07/2009 12:55 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Manning, Richard 41 Southern M 246 4 00:54.90 32 00:52.94
Tennant, Ryan 14 Northern M 149 5 01:08.40 32 00:30.11
McFarlane, Stuart 22 Scotland West M 177 3 01:04.50 32 00:27.35
Galliford, Richard 45 East Midlands M 18 6 00:50.20 32 00:58.00
Singh, Vikrum 21 East Midlands M 29 7 01:00.08 32 00:41.85
Moss, Sam 25 Southern M 248 1 00:53.70 32 00:46.68
Swallow, Garry John 42 West Midlands M 379 1 01:05.30 32 01:14.21
 


Generated on 21/08/2009