2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > AT Long Jump >


    AT Long Jump    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 01  30/07/2009 10:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
O'Connor, Joanne Carolyn 37 West Midlands F 360 1.4200 m 01 0.0000 m 1.2000 m 1.2600 m 1.2600 m 1st
Goldsmith, Julie Ann 42 West Midlands F 329 1.1800 m 01 1.2100 m 1.2000 m 1.1200 m 1.2100 m 2nd
Pearson, Liza 40 Southern F 251 1.3600 m 01 1.4100 m 1.6500 m 1.4700 m 1.6500 m DQ-HE
 


  Division 02  30/07/2009 11:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Macrae, Cara 17 Forth Valley F 77 1.9000 m 02 1.7500 m 2.2400 m 2.1300 m 2.2400 m 1st
Cotton, Dawn 38 Southern F 232 1.6600 m 02 2.0100 m 1.6300 m 1.7800 m 2.0100 m 2nd
Morris, Caroline 39 West Midlands F 353 1.9400 m 02 1.6500 m 1.9500 m 1.8800 m 1.9500 m 3rd
Chivers, Katrina 24 Southern F 228 1.7300 m 02 1.6600 m 1.2000 m 0.0000 m 1.6600 m 4th
 


  Division 03  30/07/2009 11:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Keigan, Lorraine 16 Forth Valley F 76 2.1800 m 03 2.3000 m 2.3600 m 2.4100 m 2.4100 m 1st
Reed, Sonia 35 South East F 214 2.0300 m 03 2.2500 m 2.2400 m 2.1200 m 2.2500 m 2nd
Martin, Amelia 23 West Midlands F 347 2.2300 m 03 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 2.0900 m 2.0900 m 3rd
Dayson-Smith, Robin 21 Southern F 233 2.0600 m 03 0.0000 m 1.7200 m 1.7100 m 1.7200 m 4th
Burton, Alana 18 Forth Valley F 74 2.2500 m 03 2.6100 m 2.7200 m 2.8500 m 2.8500 m DQ-HE
 


  Division 04  30/07/2009 12:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Brown, Moira Alison 46 Scotland West F 154 2.3500 m 04 2.8400 m 2.8100 m 2.7100 m 2.8400 m
Hanlon, Ashley 16 Scotland West F 169 2.3900 m 04 2.5700 m 2.6000 m 2.6100 m 2.6100 m 1st
Burns, Christine 45 Fife F 52 2.3300 m 04 2.1400 m 2.3300 m 2.5100 m 2.5100 m 2nd
Moran, Anne Marie 25 Yorkshire & Humberside F 418 2.3300 m 04 2.3800 m 2.4300 m 0.0000 m 2.4300 m 3rd
Finnigan, Linzi Kathryn 23 Scotland West F 161 2.4000 m 04 2.3800 m 2.3900 m 2.3000 m 2.3900 m 4th
Preston, Alison 36 Eastern F 41 2.3400 m 04 0.0000 m 1.6300 m 1.7800 m 1.7800 m 5th
 


  Division 05  30/07/2009 12:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Coombs, Victoria 17 Southern F 230 2.9100 m 05 3.0200 m 2.8400 m 2.7100 m 3.0200 m 1st
Martin, Abi 20 Southern F 247 2.6500 m 05 2.5900 m 2.8200 m 2.5900 m 2.8200 m 3rd
Geier, Jessica Rachel 19 West Midlands F 328 2.9300 m 05 2.5000 m 2.7600 m 2.6900 m 2.7600 m 4th
Lane, Sophie Louise 16 West Midlands F 342 2.9700 m 05 2.5700 m 0.0000 m 2.7600 m 2.7600 m 5th
Clarke, Fiona Isabelle 14 West Midlands F 313 2.6500 m 05 2.7400 m 0.0000 m 1.8900 m 2.7400 m 6th
Rooney, Shannan 16 Scotland West F 182 2.5400 m 05 2.3000 m 0.0000 m 2.4600 m 2.4600 m 7th
Cox, Charlotte 18 Eastern F 33 2.8700 m 05 2.1800 m 2.3000 m 2.2200 m 2.3000 m 8th
 


  Division 06  30/07/2009 13:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Kinder, Laura 26 Scotland West F 174 3.8200 m 06 3.9400 m 4.1600 m 4.1900 m 4.1900 m 1st
Mendes, Maisa 17 Greater London F 91 3.2800 m 06 3.1300 m 0.0000 m 2.9300 m 3.1300 m 2nd
Kiesa, Benie 15 Scotland West F 173 3.3400 m 06 3.0000 m 2.9900 m 0.0000 m 3.0000 m 3rd
Jones, Gemma 18 Southern F 241 3.1400 m 06 2.7700 m 2.8300 m 2.9900 m 2.9900 m 4th
 


  Division 07  29/07/2009 13:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Wilson, Douglas James 44 Northern M 150 1.7300 m 07 1.4700 m 1.2300 m 1.7000 m 1.7000 m
Coleman, Mark 21 Southern M 229 1.7600 m 07 0.0000 m 1.5700 m 0.0000 m 1.5700 m
West, Robert 22 West Midlands M 386 1.4800 m 07 1.1600 m 1.5300 m 1.4600 m 1.5300 m
Hope, Daniel Thomas 20 West Midlands M 336 1.6000 m 07 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m
 


  Division 08  29/07/2009 13:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Miles, Paul 41 Eastern M 39 1.9400 m 08 2.0500 m 1.7100 m 1.7000 m 2.0500 m 1st
Sinclair, Tommy 33 Fife M 68 1.8200 m 08 0.0000 m 1.5700 m 1.9100 m 1.9100 m 2nd
Nolan, Edward Robert 19 Eastern M 40 1.8400 m 08 1.4500 m 1.2100 m 1.0700 m 1.4500 m 3rd
 


  Division 09  29/07/2009 14:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Fraser, Steven 12 Highland M 106 2.1400 m 09 2.1300 m 2.2000 m 2.2600 m 2.2600 m 1st
Prenzlau, Kevin 49 South East M 212 2.1700 m 09 2.1900 m 2.2500 m 2.2200 m 2.2500 m 2nd
Hawkesworth, Mathew David 37 Southern M 239 2.0600 m 09 1.8700 m 2.0500 m 1.7600 m 2.0500 m 3rd
Rayment, Alister 18 Eastern M 43 2.0700 m 09 1.8600 m 1.8900 m 2.0200 m 2.0200 m 4th
Greenhowe, Daniel 15 Tayside M 272 2.0600 m 09 0.0000 m 1.7500 m 2.0000 m 2.0000 m 5th
Preston, Mark 42 Eastern M 42 2.1600 m 09 1.4200 m 1.9900 m 1.9900 m 1.9900 m 6th
Mullinger, David James 29 Southern M 249 2.1300 m 09 1.9000 m 1.9400 m 0.0000 m 1.9400 m 7th
Brackstone, Mervyn 35 Southern M 227 2.1400 m 09 1.8500 m 1.7300 m 1.9400 m 1.9400 m 8th
 


  Division 10  29/07/2009 14:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Bulzacchelli, Andrew 21 East Midlands M 16 2.2800 m 10 2.4200 m 0.0000 m 2.2000 m 2.4200 m 1st
Lander, Scott Leslie 24 Tayside M 273 2.3200 m 10 0.0000 m 2.4200 m 2.1900 m 2.4200 m 2nd
Jones, Gary Alan 42 West Midlands M 338 2.3400 m 10 2.0300 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 2.0300 m 3rd
Wilson, David 24 South East M 219 2.3300 m 10 1.7200 m 1.8000 m 0.0000 m 1.8000 m 4th
 


  Division 11  29/07/2009 15:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Balneaves, Christopher 24 Tayside M 270 2.5500 m 11 2.4500 m 2.8100 m 0.0000 m 2.8100 m 1st
Baker, Robert 31 Northern M 126 2.5000 m 11 2.5400 m 2.7600 m 2.7900 m 2.7900 m 2nd
Anderson, Bruce 45 Forth Valley M 73 2.5500 m 11 2.5400 m 2.6500 m 2.6000 m 2.6500 m 3rd
Smith, Christopher 32 West Midlands M 374 2.5400 m 11 2.1600 m 1.9400 m 1.9800 m 2.1600 m 4th
Rammell, Andrew 24 Southern M 256 2.4600 m 11 0.0100 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0100 m 5th
 


  Division 12  29/07/2009 15:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
James, John 53 East Midlands M 23 2.6300 m 12 2.6200 m 2.1800 m 2.9000 m 2.9000 m 1st
Frost, Lee Alexander 41 Southern M 236 2.7500 m 12 2.6700 m 2.3700 m 2.7300 m 2.7300 m 2nd
Newton, Daniel 27 Southern M 250 2.7000 m 12 2.4200 m 2.4300 m 2.6700 m 2.6700 m 3rd
Wooten, Matthew 24 West Midlands M 392 2.8800 m 12 0.0100 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0100 m 4th
 


  Division 13  29/07/2009 16:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Cooper, Alex 17 Southern M 231 2.9400 m 13 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m
Callendar, Phillip 20 Fife M 54 3.0500 m 13 3.0500 m 2.9500 m 2.9800 m 3.0500 m 1st
Winsborough, Keir 33 Fife M 72 2.9400 m 13 2.7000 m 2.4800 m 2.7800 m 2.7800 m 2nd
Lowe, Karl 22 Southern M 245 3.0100 m 13 2.4300 m 2.5500 m 2.3100 m 2.5500 m 3rd
 


  Division 14  30/07/2009 13:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Tennant, Ryan 14 Northern M 149 3.3000 m 14 3.2000 m 2.1500 m 3.5800 m 3.5800 m 1st
Livingstone, Scott 18 Fife M 59 3.3300 m 14 3.4800 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 3.4800 m 2nd
Watt, Darren Thomas 14 Scotland West M 187 3.3300 m 14 3.2500 m 3.4100 m 3.4700 m 3.4700 m 3rd
Capper, Paul Matthew 22 West Midlands M 309 3.3800 m 14 0.0000 m 3.4200 m 3.1900 m 3.4200 m 4th
Love, Robert 13 Scotland West M 175 3.2400 m 14 3.0600 m 3.2900 m 0.0000 m 3.2900 m 5th
Parks, Daniel 25 South East M 209 3.3400 m 14 0.0000 m 3.0800 m 2.8800 m 3.0800 m 6th
Davis, Daniel 22 Eastern M 34 3.2300 m 14 2.5400 m 2.7300 m 2.3000 m 2.7300 m 7th
 


  Division 15  30/07/2009 14:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Loveless, Alex 22 South West M 451 3.5000 m 15 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0001 m 0.0001 m
Tappin, Joseph 19 Yorkshire & Humberside M 423 3.4400 m 15 3.9500 m 3.8600 m 3.7100 m 3.9500 m 1st
Campbell, Tony 15 Scotland West M 156 3.4900 m 15 3.5300 m 3.5700 m 3.6400 m 3.6400 m 2nd
Mudie, Peter James 29 Tayside M 275 3.4900 m 15 3.5100 m 3.5600 m 3.5300 m 3.5600 m 3rd
Lacey, Aaron 16 Highland M 111 3.5700 m 15 3.3000 m 3.3300 m 2.9000 m 3.3300 m 4th
 


  Division 16  30/07/2009 14:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Hadfield, Joseph 17 Yorkshire & Humberside M 404 3.8500 m 16 3.8800 m 3.8800 m 3.9900 m 3.9900 m 1st
Reynolds, Carl 16 East Midlands M 28 3.7000 m 16 3.0900 m 3.9000 m 3.6700 m 3.9000 m 2nd
Roche, Harry 21 Greater London M 95 3.7700 m 16 0.0000 m 3.8300 m 3.7600 m 3.8300 m 3rd
Dancyger, Jamie 23 West Midlands M 317 3.6700 m 16 3.6800 m 3.5600 m 0.0000 m 3.6800 m 4th
Shard, Kemlyn Philip Michael 19 North West M 124 3.7800 m 16 3.6200 m 3.6500 m 3.2500 m 3.6500 m 5th
Keel, George 21 Highland M 110 3.6800 m 16 0.0000 m 3.1700 m 3.6500 m 3.6500 m 6th
Draycott, William 18 West Midlands M 324 3.8300 m 16 0.0000 m 3.3600 m 3.5800 m 3.5800 m 7th
 


  Division 17  30/07/2009 15:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Williamson, Chris 19 Eastern M 50 3.9100 m 17 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m
Murphy, Richard 20 West Midlands M 355 4.0000 m 17 4.3000 m 4.2700 m 4.2900 m 4.3000 m 1st
Pinfold, Stuart Andrew 28 West Midlands M 366 4.2400 m 17 4.2300 m 4.0700 m 3.9500 m 4.2300 m 2nd
Bradie, Jordan 15 Scotland West M 153 4.1800 m 17 4.0900 m 4.0200 m 4.1400 m 4.1400 m 3rd
Daly, Drew Joseph 17 Scotland West M 158 4.0000 m 17 3.6400 m 1.9500 m 4.1100 m 4.1100 m 4th
Lewis, Sebastian 19 Southern M 243 3.9500 m 17 2.6500 m 4.0600 m 3.7200 m 4.0600 m 5th
Grigor, Alsadair 18 Highland M 108 4.0400 m 17 0.0000 m 3.9800 m 0.0000 m 3.9800 m 6th
Lee, Andrew 36 South East M 205 4.0300 m 17 3.2500 m 3.8200 m 3.9500 m 3.9500 m 7th
 


  Division 18  30/07/2009 15:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
Terry,Kyle, 15 Scotland West M 184 4.3600 m 18 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m
Davidson, Paul 15 Highland M 102 4.4100 m 18 4.6600 m 4.7400 m 4.7400 m 4.7400 m 1st
Smith, Adam James 19 West Midlands M 373 4.4100 m 18 4.2500 m 4.3400 m 4.6100 m 4.6100 m 2nd
Taylor, Wayne 26 Southern M 263 4.3600 m 18 4.2600 m 4.2500 m 4.5000 m 4.5000 m 3rd
Mason, Christopher 19 Yorkshire & Humberside M 415 4.3400 m 18 4.2700 m 4.2200 m 4.4100 m 4.4100 m 4th
 


  Division 19  30/07/2009 16:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Fin Jump #1 Fin Jump #2 Fin Jump #3 Final score Place
McFarlane, Stuart 22 Scotland West M 177 4.6200 m 19 5.1400 m 5.0100 m 4.7200 m 5.1400 m 1st
Strohm, Joseph Benjamin 21 Eastern M 46 4.8600 m 19 4.6800 m 4.8900 m 5.0100 m 5.0100 m 2nd
O'Brien, Ben 16 West Midlands M 359 4.5200 m 19 4.5300 m 4.8500 m 4.9500 m 4.9500 m 3rd
Morris, Stephen Anthony 20 Wales M 292 4.6400 m 19 4.7100 m 4.8800 m 4.8300 m 4.8800 m 4th
Docherty, Cal 15 Scotland West M 159 4.5100 m 19 4.1300 m 4.4100 m 4.3600 m 4.4100 m 5th
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 01  26/07/2009 10:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Macrae, Cara 17 Forth Valley F 77 1.9900 m 01 1.8000 m 1.8900 m 1.9000 m 1.9000 m
O'Connor, Joanne Carolyn 37 West Midlands F 360 1.6900 m 01 1.4200 m 1.3500 m 0.0000 m 1.4200 m
Burns, Christine 45 Fife F 52 1.5500 m 01 2.2000 m 2.3300 m 2.0100 m 2.3300 m
Cotton, Dawn 38 Southern F 232 1.6900 m 01 1.3400 m 1.5200 m 1.6600 m 1.6600 m
Goldsmith, Julie Ann 42 West Midlands F 329 1.4000 m 01 1.1800 m 1.1700 m 0.0000 m 1.1800 m
Chivers, Katrina 24 Southern F 228 0.0000 m 01 1.7300 m 1.6700 m 1.6700 m 1.7300 m
Pearson, Liza 40 Southern F 251 0.0000 m 01 1.0500 m 1.3100 m 1.3600 m 1.3600 m
 


  Division 02  26/07/2009 11:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Reed, Sonia 35 South East F 214 2.1400 m 02 1.9300 m 2.0300 m 2.0200 m 2.0300 m
Morris, Caroline 39 West Midlands F 353 2.1000 m 02 1.6100 m 1.7400 m 1.9400 m 1.9400 m
Dayson-Smith, Robin 21 Southern F 233 2.0600 m 02 DQ DQ 2.0600 m 2.0600 m
Burton, Alana 18 Forth Valley F 74 2.1000 m 02 2.2400 m 2.2500 m 2.1900 m 2.2500 m
 


  Division 03  26/07/2009 11:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Hanlon, Ashley 16 Scotland West F 169 2.3900 m 03 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 2.3900 m 2.3900 m
Keigan, Lorraine 16 Forth Valley F 76 2.3600 m 03 1.9000 m 2.1600 m 2.1800 m 2.1800 m
Martin, Abi 20 Southern F 247 2.5400 m 03 2.6500 m 0.0000 m 2.0500 m 2.6500 m
Moran, Anne Marie 25 Yorkshire & Humberside F 418 2.5800 m 03 2.1700 m 2.3300 m 2.3000 m 2.3300 m
Finnigan, Linzi Kathryn 23 Scotland West F 161 2.5900 m 03 2.2300 m 2.4000 m 2.3200 m 2.4000 m
Preston, Alison 36 Eastern F 41 2.3400 m 03 DQ DQ 2.3400 m 2.3400 m
Rooney, Shannan 16 Scotland West F 182 2.4500 m 03 2.4000 m 2.5400 m 0.0000 m 2.5400 m
 


  Division 04  26/07/2009 12:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Brown, Moira Alison 46 Scotland West F 154 2.8900 m 04 1.7300 m 2.3500 m 2.3300 m 2.3500 m
Martin, Amelia 23 West Midlands F 347 2.9100 m 04 2.2300 m 2.2200 m 2.1100 m 2.2300 m
Geier, Jessica Rachel 19 West Midlands F 328 2.8900 m 04 0.0000 m 2.3300 m 2.9300 m 2.9300 m
Lane, Sophie Louise 16 West Midlands F 342 2.9100 m 04 2.1800 m 2.9700 m 2.9600 m 2.9700 m
Clarke, Fiona Isabelle 14 West Midlands F 313 2.8900 m 04 2.6500 m 2.2900 m 2.3800 m 2.6500 m
Cox, Charlotte 18 Eastern F 33 2.8700 m 04 1.9900 m 1.9900 m 2.8700 m 2.8700 m
 


  Division 05  26/07/2009 12:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Kinder, Laura 26 Scotland West F 174 4.0700 m 05 3.7700 m 3.8200 m 3.6400 m 3.8200 m
Coombs, Victoria 17 Southern F 230 3.4800 m 05 2.9100 m 2.8600 m 2.7000 m 2.9100 m
Mendes, Maisa 17 Greater London F 91 3.2800 m 05 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 3.2800 m 3.2800 m
Kiesa, Benie 15 Scotland West F 173 3.2100 m 05 0.0000 m 3.1500 m 3.3400 m 3.3400 m
Jones, Gemma 18 Southern F 241 3.1400 m 05 DQ DQ 3.1400 m 3.1400 m
 


  Division 06  27/07/2009 10:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Hope, Daniel Thomas 20 West Midlands M 336 1.6000 m 06 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 1.6000 m 1.6000 m
Jones, Gary Alan 42 West Midlands M 338 1.6000 m 06 1.5100 m 2.3400 m 2.1900 m 2.3400 m
 


  Division 07  27/07/2009 11:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
West, Robert 22 West Midlands M 386 1.9000 m 07 1.0600 m 1.2400 m 1.4800 m 1.4800 m
Tennant, Ryan 14 Northern M 149 1.7200 m 07 3.0200 m 3.1900 m 3.3000 m 3.3000 m
 


  Division 08  27/07/2009 11:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Coleman, Mark 21 Southern M 229 2.0600 m 08 1.7600 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 1.7600 m
Fraser, Steven 12 Highland M 106 2.0800 m 08 1.9000 m 2.0600 m 2.1400 m 2.1400 m
Miles, Paul 41 Eastern M 39 2.1200 m 08 0.0000 m 1.8700 m 1.9400 m 1.9400 m
 


  Division 09  27/07/2009 11:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Baker, Robert 31 Northern M 126 2.2500 m 09 2.5000 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 2.5000 m
Lander, Scott Leslie 24 Tayside M 273 2.3000 m 09 2.3200 m 0.0000 m 2.2600 m 2.3200 m
Sinclair, Tommy 33 Fife M 68 2.2600 m 09 0.0000 m 1.8200 m 0.0000 m 1.8200 m
Hawkesworth, Mathew David 37 Southern M 239 2.4000 m 09 2.0600 m 1.7100 m 1.6900 m 2.0600 m
Smith, Christopher 32 West Midlands M 374 2.4000 m 09 2.3000 m 2.2900 m 2.5400 m 2.5400 m
Greenhowe, Daniel 15 Tayside M 272 2.2000 m 09 0.0000 m 2.0600 m 0.0000 m 2.0600 m
Brackstone, Mervyn 35 Southern M 227 2.2800 m 09 1.8500 m 2.1000 m 2.1400 m 2.1400 m
 


  Division 10  27/07/2009 12:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Nolan, Edward Robert 19 Eastern M 40 2.5000 m 10 1.8400 m 0.0000 m 1.5700 m 1.8400 m
Wooten, Matthew 24 West Midlands M 392 2.5000 m 10 0.0000 m 2.4700 m 2.8800 m 2.8800 m
Wilson, David 24 South East M 219 2.4700 m 10 2.3300 m 1.6600 m 2.3100 m 2.3300 m
Rayment, Alister 18 Eastern M 43 2.5000 m 10 1.9600 m 1.7300 m 2.0700 m 2.0700 m
Mullinger, David James 29 Southern M 249 2.4700 m 10 2.1300 m 1.6700 m 0.0000 m 2.1300 m
 


  Division 11  27/07/2009 12:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Prenzlau, Kevin 49 South East M 212 2.6500 m 11 2.0000 m 1.7600 m 2.1700 m 2.1700 m
Anderson, Bruce 45 Forth Valley M 73 2.6600 m 11 2.3600 m 2.5500 m 2.4900 m 2.5500 m
Preston, Mark 42 Eastern M 42 2.6900 m 11 1.9200 m 2.1600 m 2.0300 m 2.1600 m
 


  Division 12  27/07/2009 13:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Balneaves, Christopher 24 Tayside M 270 2.8900 m 12 2.3700 m 0.0000 m 2.5500 m 2.5500 m
Winsborough, Keir 33 Fife M 72 2.8700 m 12 2.7500 m 0.0000 m 2.9400 m 2.9400 m
Taylor, Wayne 26 Southern M 263 2.8600 m 12 4.0700 m 0.0000 m 4.3600 m 4.3600 m
Rammell, Andrew 24 Southern M 256 2.9200 m 12 0.0000 m 2.4600 m 0.0000 m 2.4600 m
 


  Division 13  27/07/2009 13:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Cooper, Alex 17 Southern M 231 2.9400 m 13 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 2.9400 m 2.9400 m
Wilson, Douglas James 44 Northern M 150 2.7000 m 13 1.1400 m 1.7300 m 1.4700 m 1.7300 m
Bulzacchelli, Andrew 21 East Midlands M 16 3.0000 m 13 2.0700 m 1.9200 m 2.2800 m 2.2800 m
Frost, Lee Alexander 41 Southern M 236 3.1000 m 13 2.5300 m 0.0000 m 2.7500 m 2.7500 m
Love, Robert 13 Scotland West M 175 2.9600 m 13 3.2400 m 3.1300 m 0.0000 m 3.2400 m
 


  Division 14  27/07/2009 14:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
James, John 53 East Midlands M 23 3.4000 m 14 2.3400 m 2.6100 m 2.6300 m 2.6300 m
Campbell, Tony 15 Scotland West M 156 3.2900 m 14 3.4900 m 3.2800 m 3.2700 m 3.4900 m
Bradie, Jordan 15 Scotland West M 153 3.9000 m 14 4.1800 m 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 4.1800 m
Mudie, Peter James 29 Tayside M 275 3.3500 m 14 3.4500 m 3.3900 m 3.4900 m 3.4900 m
Watt, Darren Thomas 14 Scotland West M 187 3.2400 m 14 3.1300 m 3.3300 m 3.2700 m 3.3300 m
Newton, Daniel 27 Southern M 250 3.1100 m 14 0.0000 m 2.2700 m 2.7000 m 2.7000 m
Lacey, Aaron 16 Highland M 111 3.3000 m 14 3.3700 m 3.5700 m 2.8500 m 3.5700 m
Docherty, Cal 15 Scotland West M 159 3.2900 m 14 4.3000 m 4.4600 m 4.5100 m 4.5100 m
Keel, George 21 Highland M 110 3.2800 m 14 3.4100 m 3.6200 m 3.6800 m 3.6800 m
 


  Division 15  27/07/2009 14:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Callendar, Phillip 20 Fife M 54 3.6500 m 15 2.6900 m 3.0500 m 2.8200 m 3.0500 m
Reynolds, Carl 16 East Midlands M 28 3.5300 m 15 0.0000 m 3.5800 m 3.7000 m 3.7000 m
Roche, Harry 21 Greater London M 95 3.5500 m 15 3.5300 m 3.7100 m 3.7700 m 3.7700 m
Lowe, Karl 22 Southern M 245 3.5900 m 15 2.7600 m 2.7200 m 3.0100 m 3.0100 m
Capper, Paul Matthew 22 West Midlands M 309 3.5500 m 15 3.2600 m 3.2900 m 3.3800 m 3.3800 m
Lewis, Sebastian 19 Southern M 243 3.5900 m 15 2.2600 m 3.9500 m 3.2000 m 3.9500 m
Shard, Kemlyn Philip Michael 19 North West M 124 3.7000 m 15 3.2300 m 3.7800 m 3.4000 m 3.7800 m
Parks, Daniel 25 South East M 209 3.5600 m 15 3.3400 m 0.0000 m 3.0800 m 3.3400 m
 


  Division 16  27/07/2009 15:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Williamson, Chris 19 Eastern M 50 3.9100 m 16 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 3.9100 m 3.9100 m
Hadfield, Joseph 17 Yorkshire & Humberside M 404 3.7800 m 16 3.8200 m 3.8400 m 3.8500 m 3.8500 m
Tappin, Joseph 19 Yorkshire & Humberside M 423 3.9000 m 16 3.4400 m 3.2400 m 3.2000 m 3.4400 m
Livingstone, Scott 18 Fife M 59 3.7300 m 16 0.0000 m 3.3300 m 0.0000 m 3.3300 m
Dancyger, Jamie 23 West Midlands M 317 3.9400 m 16 3.2700 m 3.5900 m 3.6700 m 3.6700 m
Grigor, Alsadair 18 Highland M 108 3.8800 m 16 2.1300 m 4.0400 m 0.0000 m 4.0400 m
Draycott, William 18 West Midlands M 324 3.8300 m 16 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 3.8300 m 3.8300 m
Davis, Daniel 22 Eastern M 34 3.8400 m 16 2.9800 m 3.0700 m 3.2300 m 3.2300 m
 


  Division 17  27/07/2009 15:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Terry,Kyle, 15 Scotland West M 184 4.3600 m 17 0.0000 m 0.0000 m 4.3600 m 4.3600 m
Davidson, Paul 15 Highland M 102 4.3600 m 17 0.0000 m 4.1800 m 4.4100 m 4.4100 m
Murphy, Richard 20 West Midlands M 355 4.5000 m 17 4.0000 m 3.7100 m 3.6100 m 4.0000 m
Smith, Adam James 19 West Midlands M 373 4.2900 m 17 4.1100 m 4.4100 m 4.2700 m 4.4100 m
Pinfold, Stuart Andrew 28 West Midlands M 366 4.4500 m 17 4.2400 m 0.0000 m 4.1000 m 4.2400 m
O'Brien, Ben 16 West Midlands M 359 4.2000 m 17 4.3000 m 4.4400 m 4.5200 m 4.5200 m
Daly, Drew Joseph 17 Scotland West M 158 4.1500 m 17 3.9300 m 4.0000 m 3.8100 m 4.0000 m
Lee, Andrew 36 South East M 205 4.2600 m 17 3.7400 m 4.0300 m 3.6700 m 4.0300 m
 


  Division 18  27/07/2009 16:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div Prel Jump #1 Prel Jump #2 Prel Jump #3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
McFarlane, Stuart 22 Scotland West M 177 4.6900 m 18 4.4600 m 4.6200 m 4.4900 m 4.6200 m
Strohm, Joseph Benjamin 21 Eastern M 46 5.3100 m 18 4.6300 m 4.6300 m 4.8600 m 4.8600 m
Morris, Stephen Anthony 20 Wales M 292 5.4500 m 18 4.4300 m 4.6300 m 4.6400 m 4.6400 m
Mason, Christopher 19 Yorkshire & Humberside M 415 4.7200 m 18 4.1100 m 4.3400 m 4.3100 m 4.3400 m
 


Generated on 21/08/2009