2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > AT 100M Walk >


    AT 100M Walk    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 01  28/07/2009 15:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Walton, David 36 Scotland West M 185 3 00:53.13 01 00:48.86
Beverley, Jonathan 23 Yorkshire & Humberside M 395 4 00:52.89 01 00:50.47
Johnson, Darrell 38 South East M 201 2 00:58.73 01 00:57.33
MacDonald, Jonathon 23 Yorkshire & Humberside M 413 1 01:00.35 01 01:00.69
 


  Division 02  28/07/2009 15:05 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Hale, Fredrick 62 Borders M 3 1 00:44.62 02 00:36.68
Doggett, Nick 45 East Midlands M 17 3 00:41.59 02 00:38.03
Hopwood, Gareth 44 Wales M 287 2 00:43.54 02 00:42.08
 


  Division 03  28/07/2009 15:10 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
MacDonald, John 31 Highland M 113 3 00:27.53 03 00:26.80
Ledger, James 28 South East M 204 1 00:38.90 03 00:36.78
Dryburgh, Annan 21 Highland M 103 2 00:34.06 03 00:43.56
 


  Division 04  28/07/2009 15:15 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Mappin, Elizabeth 33 Highland F 115 5 00:40.53 04 00:38.54
Jones, Jenny 64 East Midlands F 24 6 00:40.32 04 00:39.69
Gibson, Jayne 48 East Midlands F 19 3 00:41.50 04 00:41.28
Al-Nowaihi, Aliya 26 East Midlands F 12 4 00:41.34 04 00:48.83
McInnes, Samantha 40 Yorkshire & Humberside F 417 1 00:51.49 04 00:49.16
Gray, Claire 21 East Midlands F 21 2 00:42.07 04 00:53.73
 


  Division 05  28/07/2009 15:20 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Gentle, Anna 22 Highland F 107 2 00:35.87 05 00:00.00
McClure, Coleen 54 East Midlands F 27 6 00:00.00 05 00:00.00
Lindsay, Dorothy 43 Fife F 58 4 00:30.51 05 00:28.39
Johnson, Karen Gillian 43 Yorkshire & Humberside F 410 5 00:29.77 05 00:29.79
Eccles, Nicola 33 Fife F 56 1 00:36.30 05 00:35.80
Johnson, Nicola 45 South East F 202 3 00:32.71 05 00:41.50
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 01  27/07/2009 10:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Hale, Fredrick 62 Borders M 3 1 00:52.00 01 00:44.62
Johnson, Darrell 38 South East M 201 2 00:58.90 01 00:58.73
MacDonald, Jonathon 23 Yorkshire & Humberside M 413 1 01:07.10 01 01:00.35
 


  Division 02  27/07/2009 10:35 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
MacDonald, John 31 Highland M 113 3 00:42.00 02 00:27.53
Dryburgh, Annan 21 Highland M 103 2 00:44.00 02 00:34.06
Ledger, James 28 South East M 204 1 00:44.50 02 00:38.90
Doggett, Nick 45 East Midlands M 17 3 00:47.30 02 00:41.59
Hopwood, Gareth 44 Wales M 287 2 00:42.00 02 00:43.54
Beverley, Jonathan 23 Yorkshire & Humberside M 395 4 00:56.90 02 00:52.89
Walton, David 36 Scotland West M 185 3 00:31.00 02 00:53.13
 


  Division 03  27/07/2009 10:40 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Mappin, Elizabeth 33 Highland F 115 5 00:58.10 03 00:40.53
Al-Nowaihi, Aliya 26 East Midlands F 12 4 00:50.20 03 00:41.34
Gibson, Jayne 48 East Midlands F 19 3 00:58.30 03 00:41.50
Gray, Claire 21 East Midlands F 21 2 01:10.00 03 00:42.07
 


  Division 04  27/07/2009 10:45 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
McClure, Coleen 54 East Midlands F 27 6 00:49.20 04 00:00.00
Gentle, Anna 22 Highland F 107 2 00:41.90 04 00:35.87
Jones, Jenny 64 East Midlands F 24 6 00:45.10 04 00:40.32
McInnes, Samantha 40 Yorkshire & Humberside F 417 1 00:48.90 04 00:51.49
 


  Division 05  27/07/2009 10:50 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Johnson, Karen Gillian 43 Yorkshire & Humberside F 410 5 00:33.35 05 00:29.77
Lindsay, Dorothy 43 Fife F 58 4 00:36.21 05 00:30.51
Johnson, Nicola 45 South East F 202 3 00:00.00 05 00:32.71
Eccles, Nicola 33 Fife F 56 1 00:39.00 05 00:36.30
 


Generated on 21/08/2009