2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > Kayaking 500M >


    Kayaking 500M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fina div Final score Place
Jelly, Stella May 15 West Midlands F 0 3 00:00.00 1 03:55.72 1st
Osmond, Heather Elaine 24 West Midlands F 0 2 00:00.00 1 03:59.66 2nd
Russ, Jade 24 West Midlands F 0 1 00:00.00 1 04:05.53 3rd
Smith, Kathryn 27 West Midlands F 0 4 00:00.00 1 04:25.22 4th
 


  Division 2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fina div Final score Place
O'Mally, Jamie 19 Scotland West M 0 2 00:00.00 2 04:50.85 1st
Smith, Arran 19 Scotland West M 0 1 00:00.00 2 05:02.66 2nd
Parlane, Craig 17 Scotland West M 0 3 00:00.00 2 05:20.41 3rd
Marsh, Daniel 25 West Midlands M 0 4 00:00.00 2 05:20.47 4th
 


  Division 3  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fina div Final score Place
Jackson, Thomas 20 East Midlands M 0 2 00:00.00 3 04:00.31 1st
Roberts, Zachary 17 West Midlands M 0 4 00:00.00 3 04:05.65 2nd
Wilson, Carl 22 West Midlands M 0 3 00:00.00 3 04:12.47 3rd
Beynon, Stephen Howard 21 Wales M 0 3 00:00.00 3 04:15.93 4th
 


  Division 4  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fina div Final score Place
Williams, Andrew 37 Wales M 0 4 00:00.00 4 03:38.34 1st
Phibben, Robert 13 Wales M 0 2 00:00.00 4 04:08.50 2nd
Wood, Richard James Henry 26 West Midlands M 0 2 00:00.00 4 04:16.97 3rd
 


  Division 5  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fina div Final score Place
Richardson, Brendon 27 East Midlands M 0 1 00:00.00 5 02:55.56 1st
Harley, Neil 27 Southern M 0 1 00:00.00 5 03:31.82 2nd
Littler, Joshua 16 West Midlands M 0 1 00:00.00 5 03:37.25 3rd
Bentley, Cameron 12 West Midlands M 0 3 00:00.00 5 03:39.66 4th
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 1  29/07/2009 11:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Jelly, Stella May 15 West Midlands F 0 3 04:40.82 1 00:00.00
Osmond, Heather Elaine 24 West Midlands F 0 2 04:37.23 1 00:00.00
Russ, Jade 24 West Midlands F 0 1 03:50.25 1 00:00.00
Smith, Kathryn 27 West Midlands F 0 4 05:01.60 1 00:00.00
 


  Division 2  29/07/2009 11:40 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
O'Mally, Jamie 19 Scotland West M 0 2 10:09.00 2 00:00.00
Smith, Arran 19 Scotland West M 0 1 10:05.00 2 00:00.00
Parlane, Craig 17 Scotland West M 0 3 13:07.00 2 00:00.00
Marsh, Daniel 25 West Midlands M 0 4 05:59.05 2 00:00.00
 


  Division 3  29/07/2009 11:50 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Phibben, Robert 13 Wales M 0 2 05:15.24 3 00:00.00
Littler, Joshua 16 West Midlands M 0 1 04:59.33 3 00:00.00
Beynon, Stephen Howard 21 Wales M 0 3 05:40.08 3 00:00.00
 


  Division 4  29/07/2009 12:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Harley, Neil 27 Southern M 0 1 04:07.28 4 00:00.00
Roberts, Zachary 17 West Midlands M 0 4 04:30.84 4 00:00.00
Wilson, Carl 22 West Midlands M 0 3 04:24.23 4 00:00.00
Wood, Richard James Henry 26 West Midlands M 0 2 04:21.36 4 00:00.00
 


  Division 5  29/07/2009 12:10 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Jackson, Thomas 20 East Midlands M 0 2 03:50.09 5 00:00.00
Richardson, Brendon 27 East Midlands M 0 1 02:40.13 5 00:00.00
Williams, Andrew 37 Wales M 0 4 03:56.11 5 00:00.00
Bentley, Cameron 12 West Midlands M 0 3 03:52.03 5 00:00.00
 


Generated on 21/08/2009