2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > JU Judo Mens Cat 9-13 >


    JU Judo Mens Cat 9-13    
 
Final Round
 

  Division M09  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Round 1 score Fin div Final score Place
Baxter, Daniel 18 South East M 0 0 M09 0 1st
Ludick, John-Edward 21 Lothian M 0 0 M09 0 2nd
Warburton, Benjamin Joseph 21 Wales M 0 0 M09 0 3rd
 


  Division M10  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Round 1 score Fin div Final score Place
Stores, Billy 20 Northern M 0 0 M10 0 1st
Brooks, Daniel Ross 32 South West M 0 0 M10 0 2nd
Scott, Christopher 23 Scotland West M 0 0 M10 0 3rd
 


  Division M11  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Round 1 score Fin div Final score Place
Smith, Andrew James 26 Scotland West M 0 0 M11 0 1st
Edwards, Craig Douglas 27 Wales M 0 0 M11 0 2nd
Evans, Richard John 38 Wales M 0 0 M11 0 3rd
 


  Division M12  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Round 1 score Fin div Final score Place
Everest, Oliver 16 South East M 0 0 M12 0 1st
Everest, James 19 South East M 0 0 M12 0 2nd
Duhig, Liam 22 South East M 0 0 M12 0 3rd
Newton, Robert 18 Lothian M 0 0 M12 0 3rd
 


  Division M13  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Round 1 score Fin div Final score Place
Cooke, Richard 19 Lothian M 0 0 M13 0 1st
Amel-Azizpour, Daniel 24 South West M 0 0 M13 0 2nd
Woodland, David James 17 South West M 0 0 M13 0 3rd
 


 
Round 1 Round
 

  Division M15  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Round 1 Round 1 score
Baxter, Daniel 18 South East M 0 0 M15 0
Cooke, Richard 19 Lothian M 0 0 M15 0
Amel-Azizpour, Daniel 24 South West M 0 0 M15 0
Woodland, David James 17 South West M 0 0 M15 0
 


Generated on 21/08/2009