2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > AQ 50M Butterfly >


    AQ 50M Butterfly    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 501  29/07/2009 16:10 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Gilfillan, Lauren 22 Scotland West F 0 2 01:04.96 501 01:05.45 1st
Smillie, Beth 21 Highland F 0 1 01:13.29 501 01:06.49 2nd
Hill, Eleanor 31 Highland F 0 4 01:22.89 501 00:00.00 DQ-FAL
Dunsmore, Sarah 22 Scotland West F 0 3 01:06.56 501 01:05.80 DQ-BRL
 


  Division 502  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Dawson, Fiona Mary 28 Scotland West F 0 7 00:58.89 502 00:57.56 1st
Carroll, Paula Joanne 27 Scotland West F 0 6 01:01.57 502 00:59.70 2nd
McClelland, Ionutsa 21 Highland F 0 5 00:52.54 502 00:00.00 DQ-FAL
 


  Division 601  29/07/2009 16:13 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Farrah, Yassir 28 Scotland West M 0 1 00:59.03 601 00:55.38 1st
Sawyer, Kit 24 East Midlands M 0 3 01:00.39 601 00:57.31 2nd
Brett, Damien John 33 East Midlands M 0 2 01:16.28 601 01:17.43 3rd
 


  Division 602  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Perris, Richard John 33 North West M 0 5 00:47.54 602 00:45.20 1st
Dundas, Ewen 17 Grampian M 0 6 00:56.92 602 00:58.62 2nd
Stirling, Andrew Mark 32 Grampian M 0 7 00:56.72 602 00:59.85 3rd
 


  Division 603  29/07/2009 16:16 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Boyce, Steven Patrick 24 West Midlands M 0 1 00:43.34 603 00:37.56 1st
Davies, Murray John 33 Fife M 0 7 00:42.56 603 00:37.56 1st
Wood, James 16 Grampian M 0 4 00:39.76 603 00:38.21 3rd
Maguire, Frank O'Connor 36 Forth Valley M 0 3 00:41.21 603 00:39.34 4th
Critchlow, Tyrone 18 Northern M 0 2 00:42.45 603 00:45.82 5th
Haines, Phillip Russell 32 East Midlands M 0 5 00:40.13 603 00:39.12 DQ-BRL
Marshall, Christopher Newman 21 Tayside M 0 6 00:41.37 603 00:40.29 DQ-BRL
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 1601  27/07/2009 11:15 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Dawson, Fiona Mary 28 Scotland West F 0 7 01:04.85 1601 00:58.89
Gilfillan, Lauren 22 Scotland West F 0 2 01:07.19 1601 01:04.96
Carroll, Paula Joanne 27 Scotland West F 0 6 01:01.72 1601 01:01.57
Smillie, Beth 21 Highland F 0 1 01:09.53 1601 01:13.29
McClelland, Ionutsa 21 Highland F 0 5 00:55.41 1601 00:52.54
Hill, Eleanor 31 Highland F 0 4 01:21.07 1601 DQ-BRL 01:22.89
Dunsmore, Sarah 22 Scotland West F 0 3 01:06.56 1601 DQ-FOR 01:06.56
 


  Division 1701  27/07/2009 11:18 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Perris, Richard John 33 North West M 0 5 00:49.37 1701 00:47.54
Farrah, Yassir 28 Scotland West M 0 1 00:59.03 1701 DQ-BRL 00:59.03
Dundas, Ewen 17 Grampian M 0 6 00:00.00 1701 00:56.92
Stirling, Andrew Mark 32 Grampian M 0 7 00:50.58 1701 00:56.72
Brett, Damien John 33 East Midlands M 0 2 00:54.08 1701 01:16.28
Critchlow, Tyrone 18 Northern M 0 2 00:53.31 1701 00:42.45
 


  Division 1702  27/07/2009 11:21 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Davies, Murray John 33 Fife M 0 7 00:43.13 1702 00:42.56
Boyce, Steven Patrick 24 West Midlands M 0 1 00:44.25 1702 00:43.34
Sawyer, Kit 24 East Midlands M 0 3 00:48.00 1702 01:00.39
Wood, James 16 Grampian M 0 4 00:41.81 1702 00:39.76
Maguire, Frank O'Connor 36 Forth Valley M 0 3 00:39.41 1702 00:41.21
Haines, Phillip Russell 32 East Midlands M 0 5 00:41.86 1702 00:40.13
Marshall, Christopher Newman 21 Tayside M 0 6 00:41.88 1702 00:41.37
 


Generated on 21/08/2009