2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > Forth Valley >


    Forth Valley    
  Athletes  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
Anderson, Bruce 45 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Boyle, Nathan 33 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Brown, Colin 28 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Burden, Kyle 21 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Burton, Alana 18 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Carruthers, Neil 14 Male Boccia
Connelly, John 42 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Copland, Peter 36 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Crowe, Ben 13 Male Boccia
Dawson, Mhairi 18 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Donaldson, Stephen 17 Male Boccia
Dumbleton, Lynette 24 Female Equestrian
Duncan, Lee 13 Male Boccia
Finlayson, Niall 16 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Fullerton, Jack 18 Male Golf
Gibson, David 17 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Keeble, Owen 33 Male Equestrian
Keigan, Lorraine 16 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Kennedy, James 17 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Knight, Garrie 21 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Lake, Ryan 12 Male Boccia
Lapsley, Ricky 19 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Lenton, David 29 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Lumsden, Mark 12 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Macrae, Cara 17 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Maguire, Frank O'Connor 36 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Mathewson, Claire Anne 33 Female Aquatics (swimming)
McAulay, Marie 36 Female Indoor Bowls
McAviney, Susan 23 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
McCarroll, James 18 Male Football (Soccer) Team
McDonald, Audrey 30 Female Aquatics (swimming)
McDonald, Christopher 17 Male Football (Soccer) Team
McDonald, James 32 Male Aquatics (swimming)
McGinn, Barbara-Anne 26 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
McLean, Emma 20 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
McLeod, Iain 26 Male Football (Soccer) Team
McRobbie, Ashleigh 19 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
McWilliams, Robert 58 Male Indoor Bowls
Miller, Dean 17 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Morton, Scott 13 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Munro, Stuart 19 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Reid, Gordon Scott 39 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Reilly, Alan 30 Male Equestrian
Robertson, Claire 13 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Ryder, Ashleigh 14 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Ryder, Zoe 18 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Shaw, Virginia 28 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Sloan, Sharon Jennifer 43 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Stalker, David 18 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Stirling, Craig 30 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Stuart, Andrew 9 Male Golf
Walker, Amy Sarah 23 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Whiteside, Graeme 19 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Wright, Andrew 12 Male Aquatics (swimming)
 


Generated on 21/08/2009