2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > AT 100M Run >


    AT 100M Run    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 01  30/07/2009 15:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Parkes, Danielle Claire 26 West Midlands F 362 5 00:31.71 01 00:22.67
Guest, Carol 47 Northern F 137 3 00:31.96 01 00:30.12 1st
Fantuazzo, Sonia 28 North West F 123 4 00:31.45 01 00:30.19 2nd
Walters, Samantha 42 West Midlands F 382 6 00:34.63 01 00:36.16 3rd
 


  Division 02  30/07/2009 15:35 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Ladkin, Stephanie 45 East Midlands F 25 4 00:26.96 02 00:28.09 1st
Warren, Jenny 37 Eastern F 49 5 00:29.59 02 00:29.24 2nd
Young, Marie 41 West Midlands F 393 3 00:29.73 02 00:30.33 3rd
Preston, Alison 36 Eastern F 41 6 00:29.74 02 00:24.14 DQ-HE
 


  Division 03  30/07/2009 15:40 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Lawford, Amanda Jayne 37 West Midlands F 343 4 00:24.17 03 00:22.85 1st
Savino, Chiara 34 Northern F 146 5 00:24.20 03 00:23.51 2nd
Jones, Eleanor Alice 14 West Midlands F 337 3 00:24.64 03 00:24.19 3rd
Robertson, Wendy 38 Fife F 67 6 00:24.66 03 00:24.43 4th
Maguire, Katie 20 Eastern F 38 7 00:26.61 03 00:25.48 5th
Pearson, Liza 40 Southern F 251 2 00:24.74 03 00:25.49 6th
 


  Division 04  30/07/2009 15:45 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Brough, Jane 30 West Midlands F 307 4 00:22.05 04 00:20.64 1st
Hodgkins, Lindsey 43 West Midlands F 333 3 00:23.01 04 00:22.09 2nd
Chesterman, Jennifer Mary 22 West Midlands F 311 2 00:23.73 04 00:22.24 3rd
Lodwidge, Lynsey 25 Southern F 244 5 00:22.80 04 00:22.48 4th
Gilmour, Irene 44 Scotland West F 164 6 00:23.58 04 00:22.53 5th
 


  Division 05  30/07/2009 15:50 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Macrae, Cara 17 Forth Valley F 77 4 00:20.98 05 00:20.12 1st
O'Connor, Joanne Carolyn 37 West Midlands F 360 3 00:21.13 05 00:20.21 2nd
Rudge, Emmline 30 West Midlands F 370 1 00:21.62 05 00:20.83 3rd
Longden, Heather 14 Yorkshire & Humberside F 411 5 00:21.09 05 00:21.28 4th
Moore, Ann Marie 28 West Midlands F 351 2 00:21.41 05 00:21.37 5th
Richardson, Sophie 17 Eastern F 45 8 00:21.78 05 00:21.75 6th
Dayson-Smith, Robin 21 Southern F 233 6 00:21.24 05 00:21.99 7th
Griffen, Vicki 16 Scotland West F 168 7 00:21.42 05 00:22.63 8th
 


  Division 06  30/07/2009 15:55 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Cotton, Dawn 38 Southern F 232 6 00:20.81 06 00:19.76 1st
Fellows, Eileen 19 South East F 195 3 00:20.73 06 00:20.01 2nd
Melikan, Vicky 25 Greater London F 90 4 00:20.45 06 00:20.02 3rd
Scott, Kelly 30 Greater London F 97 5 00:20.69 06 00:20.45 4th
Beane, Sarah 28 Southern F 225 7 00:20.84 06 00:20.65 5th
Lines, Clare 25 West Midlands F 345 2 00:20.82 06 00:22.19 6th
 


  Division 07  30/07/2009 16:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Lindsay, Dorothy 43 Fife F 58 3 00:20.21 07 00:19.63 1st
Fitzsimons, Mary 36 Scotland West F 162 4 00:20.00 07 00:19.82 2nd
Goldsmith, Julie Ann 42 West Midlands F 329 6 00:20.23 07 00:19.86 3rd
Hyatt, Louisa 14 West Midlands F 357 5 00:20.13 07 00:19.88 4th
Morris, Caroline 39 West Midlands F 353 2 00:20.25 07 00:20.16 5th
Chivers, Katrina 24 Southern F 228 7 00:20.26 07 00:20.82 6th
 


  Division 08  30/07/2009 16:05 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Spry, Andrea 29 Fife F 69 4 00:19.11 08 00:18.53 1st
Barron, Monica 27 Tayside F 271 5 00:19.78 08 00:19.29 2nd
Ashby, Charlotte 33 South East F 190 6 00:19.92 08 00:19.53 3rd
Richardson, Rebecca 15 Eastern F 44 3 00:19.90 08 00:19.88 4th
 


  Division 09  30/07/2009 16:10 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Rooney, Shannan 16 Scotland West F 182 5 00:17.78 09 00:17.33 1st
Martin, Abi 20 Southern F 247 4 00:17.78 09 00:17.41 2nd
Murie, Shona 44 Fife F 61 7 00:18.58 09 00:17.89 3rd
Gilmour, Pauline 42 Scotland West F 165 2 00:18.57 09 00:17.95 4th
Morgan, Nicola 25 West Midlands F 352 3 00:18.35 09 00:18.24 5th
Charnley, Hannah 15 Wales F 284 6 00:18.52 09 00:18.62 6th
 


  Division 10  30/07/2009 16:15 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Finnigan, Linzi Kathryn 23 Scotland West F 161 2 00:17.40 10 00:16.71 1st
Keigan, Lorraine 16 Forth Valley F 76 4 00:17.23 10 00:16.91 2nd
Burns, Christine 45 Fife F 52 3 00:17.31 10 00:16.96 3rd
Hanlon, Ashley 16 Scotland West F 169 7 00:17.50 10 00:16.97 4th
Moran, Anne Marie 25 Yorkshire & Humberside F 418 6 00:17.32 10 00:17.07 5th
Lane, Sophie Louise 16 West Midlands F 342 1 00:17.53 10 00:17.59 6th
Geier, Jessica Rachel 19 West Midlands F 328 5 00:17.28 10 00:17.65 7th
 


  Division 11  30/07/2009 16:20 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Rodney, Roisin 21 Greater London F 96 3 00:16.67 11 00:15.91 1st
Martin, Amelia 23 West Midlands F 347 6 00:16.76 11 00:16.41 2nd
Cann, Samantha 20 Greater London F 82 1 00:16.97 11 00:16.49 3rd
Peacock, Anne 25 Borders F 9 5 00:16.63 11 00:16.53 4th
Jones, Gemma 18 Southern F 241 4 00:16.60 11 00:16.71 5th
Brown, Moira Alison 46 Scotland West F 154 8 00:17.02 11 00:16.79 6th
Burton, Alana 18 Forth Valley F 74 7 00:16.97 11 00:16.80 7th
Clarke, Fiona Isabelle 14 West Midlands F 313 2 00:16.89 11 00:16.88 8th
 


  Division 12  30/07/2009 16:25 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Cox, Charlotte 18 Eastern F 33 4 00:16.21 12 00:15.64 1st
Niven, Hazel Mary Grace 28 Fife F 64 5 00:16.34 12 00:15.72 2nd
Wilson, Olivia 13 West Midlands F 391 3 00:16.46 12 00:16.13 3rd
 


  Division 13  30/07/2009 16:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Kinder, Laura 26 Scotland West F 174 4 00:14.58 13 00:14.07 1st
Kiesa, Benie 15 Scotland West F 173 5 00:14.92 13 00:14.66 2nd
Mendes, Maisa 17 Greater London F 91 3 00:15.21 13 00:14.94 3rd
 


  Division 16  30/07/2009 12:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Galliford, Richard 45 East Midlands M 18 4 00:26.94 16 00:25.06 1st
Black, Lawrence 55 Southern M 226 5 00:28.75 16 00:26.65 2nd
Walton, David 36 Scotland West M 185 3 00:28.91 16 00:27.20 3rd
Shaw, Neil 48 Southern M 261 6 00:34.60 16 00:26.79 DQ-HE
Swallow, Garry John 42 West Midlands M 379 2 00:43.20 16 00:34.08 DQ-HE
 


  Division 17  30/07/2009 12:05 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Wedgbury, Jonathon Douglas 34 West Midlands M 385 5 00:24.69 17 00:22.21 1st
Bellara, Dinesh 34 East Midlands M 13 4 00:24.37 17 00:22.88 2nd
Rabie, Max Stuart 40 Southern M 255 6 00:25.56 17 00:22.92 3rd
MacLiver, Kenneth 45 Scotland West M 176 2 00:25.83 17 00:24.71 4th
Treisman, Stephen 41 Southern M 264 3 00:25.36 17 00:25.31 5th
 


  Division 18  30/07/2009 12:10 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Manning, Richard 41 Southern M 246 4 00:22.08 18 00:20.81 1st
Solanki, Nilesh 44 East Midlands M 30 5 00:22.60 18 00:22.35 2nd
Patterson, Carl 45 West Midlands M 364 2 00:23.45 18 00:22.38 3rd
Walton, Edward 37 Scotland West M 186 3 00:22.78 18 00:22.88 4th
Rosen, David 40 Southern M 258 6 00:22.84 18 00:23.36 5th
Pointon, Neil Henry 44 West Midlands M 367 7 00:23.90 18 00:23.48 6th
 


  Division 19  30/07/2009 12:15 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Davies, Lee 39 West Midlands M 320 4 00:21.07 19 00:19.75 1st
James, John 53 East Midlands M 23 5 00:21.15 19 00:19.82 2nd
Mann, Nicholas James 20 Yorkshire & Humberside M 414 7 00:21.86 19 00:20.57 3rd
Forth, Andrew 30 Yorkshire & Humberside M 402 3 00:21.18 19 00:20.66 4th
Singh, Vikrum 21 East Midlands M 29 2 00:21.62 19 00:21.10 5th
Cooke, Mark Douglas 40 Northern M 129 6 00:21.53 19 00:23.37 6th
 


  Division 20  30/07/2009 12:20 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Clarke, Benjamin 32 West Midlands M 312 4 00:20.30 20 00:19.46 1st
Moss, Sam 25 Southern M 248 5 00:20.37 20 00:19.60 2nd
Hollins, Daniel 13 West Midlands M 335 3 00:20.40 20 00:19.69 3rd
Taylor, Simon 40 Eastern M 48 2 00:20.68 20 00:20.05 4th
Whiteford, Michael 42 Borders M 11 7 00:20.72 20 00:20.47 5th
Daley, Glynn 50 Northern M 130 6 00:20.56 20 00:20.77 6th
 


  Division 21  30/07/2009 12:25 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Collins, Paul 28 West Midlands M 314 4 00:19.88 21 00:18.26 1st
Taylour, Jonathon 31 Northern M 148 3 00:19.97 21 00:18.58 2nd
Hawkesworth, Mathew David 37 Southern M 239 7 00:20.17 21 00:18.91 3rd
Preston, Mark 42 Eastern M 42 5 00:19.91 21 00:19.01 4th
Cass, Malcolm 39 West Midlands M 310 2 00:20.03 21 00:19.62 5th
Vernon, Gary 27 West Midlands M 381 6 00:19.97 21 00:23.43 6th
 


  Division 22  30/07/2009 12:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Frost, Lee Alexander 41 Southern M 236 5 00:19.29 22 00:17.73 1st
Bird, Duncan 17 West Midlands M 303 1 00:19.62 22 00:18.20 2nd
Keen, Philip 16 Scotland West M 172 6 00:19.34 22 00:18.39 3rd
Smith, Nigel 36 West Midlands M 375 2 00:19.38 22 00:18.73 4th
An-Nien, Jonathan 26 Lothian M 118 7 00:19.50 22 00:19.06 5th
Williams, Edward 28 Yorkshire & Humberside M 426 3 00:19.29 22 00:19.22 6th
Leedham, Mark William 21 West Midlands M 344 4 00:19.25 22 00:25.29 7th
 


  Division 23  30/07/2009 12:35 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Saxton, Jordan 18 West Midlands M 372 5 00:18.99 23 00:17.24 1st
Nicol, David 25 Fife M 63 6 00:19.07 23 00:18.27 2nd
Webb, Paul Francis 39 Southern M 266 7 00:19.08 23 00:18.72 3rd
Davenport, Matthew 24 West Midlands M 319 3 00:19.07 23 00:19.49 4th
Illot, Anthony 17 Eastern M 37 2 00:19.08 23 00:20.52 5th
Jones, Lee 28 West Midlands M 339 4 00:18.94 23 00:22.15 6th
 


  Division 24  30/07/2009 12:40 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Philipson, Thomas Anthony 27 Southern M 253 4 00:18.36 24 00:17.42 1st
Eaton, Anthony 29 West Midlands M 326 3 00:18.62 24 00:17.91 2nd
Gorman, Daniel 39 Yorkshire & Humberside M 403 5 00:18.47 24 00:18.08 3rd
Girvan, Peter 35 Southern M 238 6 00:18.82 24 00:18.56 4th
Wood, Kevin 27 Southern M 269 2 00:18.84 24 00:18.65 5th
 


  Division 25  30/07/2009 12:45 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
McLeod, Kenneth Alan 34 Tayside M 274 4 00:18.07 25 00:17.22 1st
Leung, David 31 Greater London M 88 3 00:18.15 25 00:17.43 2nd
Burnyeat, Colin 39 West Midlands M 308 7 00:18.27 25 00:17.50 3rd
Dickson, Wayne 25 Northern M 134 5 00:18.12 25 00:17.97 4th
Yorke, Andrew 15 Eastern M 51 6 00:18.18 25 00:18.38 5th
Walters, Darren Michael 39 Southern M 265 2 00:18.25 25 00:18.47 6th
 


  Division 26  30/07/2009 12:50 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Cooper, Alex 17 Southern M 231 2 00:17.86 26 00:16.31 1st
McColgan, Daniel 20 West Midlands M 349 7 00:17.87 26 00:16.89 2nd
Douglas, Antonio 30 West Midlands M 322 5 00:17.76 26 00:16.96 3rd
Chanaryn, Paul 52 Greater London M 83 4 00:17.72 26 00:17.06 4th
Harrison, Darren 28 Northern M 139 6 00:17.85 26 00:17.09 5th
Holden, Daniel 19 West Midlands M 334 3 00:17.82 26 00:17.56 6th
Dean, Ricky 36 South East M 194 1 00:17.92 26 00:17.71 7th
Fraser, Michael 35 Lothian M 120 8 00:17.93 26 00:18.27 8th
 


  Division 27  30/07/2009 12:55 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Farmer, Steven 36 West Midlands M 327 5 00:17.45 27 00:16.01 1st
Gray, Stuart 20 South East M 197 2 00:17.54 27 00:16.31 2nd
Baker, Robert 31 Northern M 126 4 00:17.45 27 00:16.71 3rd
Taylor, Barry 34 South East M 218 3 00:17.52 27 00:16.97 4th
Gittins, Anthony 21 Wales M 286 7 00:17.65 27 00:17.07 5th
Onafuye, Idris 24 Greater London M 93 6 00:17.53 27 00:17.16 6th
 


  Division 28  30/07/2009 13:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Dundon, Trevor 35 Southern M 234 2 00:17.35 28 00:16.19 1st
Mustard, Kevin 42 Fife M 62 7 00:17.37 28 00:16.31 2nd
Rammell, Andrew 24 Southern M 256 6 00:17.34 28 00:16.52 3rd
Robinson, David 25 West Midlands M 369 4 00:17.26 28 00:16.66 4th
McFadden, James 16 South East M 207 5 00:17.28 28 00:16.77 5th
Townsend, Joshua 18 Yorkshire & Humberside M 425 3 00:17.29 28 00:18.25 6th
 


  Division 29  30/07/2009 13:05 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Jasper, Benjamin 14 Yorkshire & Humberside M 409 2 00:17.18 29 00:16.34 1st
Turnbull, Gary 17 West Midlands M 380 3 00:17.09 29 00:16.38 2nd
Collins, Kevin 21 Yorkshire & Humberside M 399 4 00:17.01 29 00:16.58 3rd
Hughes, Damon G A 21 Wales M 288 1 00:17.19 29 00:16.84 4th
Baker, Ian 35 West Midlands M 299 6 00:17.13 29 00:17.09 5th
Demaine, Marcus 36 Northern M 132 5 00:17.03 29 00:17.20 6th
Mullinger, David James 29 Southern M 249 7 00:17.18 29 00:17.32 7th
 


  Division 30  30/07/2009 13:10 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Smith, Christopher 32 West Midlands M 374 2 00:16.81 30 00:15.81 1st
Brackstone, Mervyn 35 Southern M 227 6 00:16.79 30 00:15.99 2nd
Higson, Philip 21 South East M 199 5 00:16.77 30 00:16.11 4th
Reed, Nicholas 18 South East M 213 7 00:16.86 30 00:16.16 5th
Santimano, Neil 35 Greater London M 450 4 00:16.71 30 00:16.17 6th
Prenzlau, Kevin 49 South East M 212 3 00:16.78 30 00:16.23 7th
 


  Division 31  30/07/2009 13:15 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Maben, Stuart 45 Borders M 6 0 00:16.67 31 00:16.04
Grears, Shane 32 West Midlands M 331 8 00:16.66 31 00:15.49 1st
Hutchins, Kevin 36 Yorkshire & Humberside M 408 5 00:16.53 31 00:15.96 2nd
Devine, Brian 28 Northern M 133 4 00:16.53 31 00:16.00 3rd
Roberts, Mark 32 Southern M 257 1 00:16.63 31 00:16.01 4th
Poole, Daniel 19 South East M 210 6 00:16.56 31 00:16.02 5th
Jones, Martin Steven 27 West Midlands M 340 3 00:16.55 31 00:16.11 6th
Rose, Sam 16 Highland M 117 2 00:16.59 31 00:16.30 7th
Ogden, Steven 34 Greater London M 92 7 00:16.63 31 00:16.31 8th
 


  Division 32  30/07/2009 13:20 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Harper, Ian Paul 22 West Midlands M 332 5 00:16.44 32 00:15.35 1st
Loveless, Alex 22 South West M 451 7 00:16.49 32 00:15.94 2nd
Lunt, Charles 17 Yorkshire & Humberside M 412 2 00:16.48 32 00:16.05 3rd
Law, Graham 24 Fife M 57 4 00:16.42 32 00:16.22 4th
Straker, Anthony 40 Northern M 147 3 00:16.46 32 00:16.25 5th
Burns, Andy 49 Scotland West M 155 6 00:16.48 32 00:16.41 6th
 


  Division 33  30/07/2009 13:25 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Innes, Chris Joseph 39 Scotland West M 171 6 00:16.36 33 00:15.47 1st
Masembe-Kabali, Apollo 18 Greater London M 89 4 00:16.32 33 00:16.07 2nd
Baker, Jonathan 33 Southern M 223 5 00:16.34 33 00:16.07 3rd
Oats, Neil 44 South West M 222 7 00:16.37 33 00:16.28 4th
Tailor, Prakesh 29 Greater London M 99 2 00:16.36 33 00:16.39 5th
Harris, Patrick 32 Yorkshire & Humberside M 405 3 00:16.36 33 00:16.50 6th
Nolan, Edward Robert 19 Eastern M 40 1 00:16.39 33 00:17.35 7th
 


  Division 34  30/07/2009 13:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Foottit, Iain 19 Highland M 104 3 00:16.30 34 00:15.11 1st
Cole, Andrew Gareth 29 Yorkshire & Humberside M 398 6 00:16.31 34 00:15.36 2nd
Sinclair, Tommy 33 Fife M 68 4 00:16.17 34 00:15.75 3rd
Hope, Daniel Thomas 20 West Midlands M 336 2 00:16.31 34 00:15.84 4th
Mason, Alex 45 South East M 206 7 00:16.31 34 00:15.96 5th
Scott, Ieuan 25 Southern M 260 5 00:16.25 34 00:16.88 6th
 


  Division 35  30/07/2009 13:35 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Gilmour, William Robert Lewis 31 Scotland West M 166 7 00:16.08 35 00:00.00
Birks, Stephen 19 Eastern M 31 1 00:16.10 35 00:14.69 1st
Rhodes, Andrew 39 Yorkshire & Humberside M 421 4 00:15.83 35 00:14.93 2nd
Parks, Daniel 25 South East M 209 2 00:15.93 35 00:15.08 3rd
Coles, Jason 21 Wales M 285 6 00:15.92 35 00:15.27 4th
Newton, Daniel 27 Southern M 250 5 00:15.88 35 00:15.30 5th
West, Robert 22 West Midlands M 386 3 00:15.88 35 00:15.44 6th
 


  Division 36  30/07/2009 13:40 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Crossley, James 16 Yorkshire & Humberside M 400 4 00:15.38 36 00:14.73 1st
Henderson, Craig 45 Northern M 140 5 00:15.41 36 00:14.90 2nd
Seward, Alan 23 Greater London M 98 2 00:15.51 36 00:14.93 3rd
Atkins, Karl 22 Greater London M 80 8 00:15.65 36 00:14.93 4th
Greenhowe, Daniel 15 Tayside M 272 1 00:15.56 36 00:14.95 5th
Price, Garry Alec 45 Southern M 254 3 00:15.44 36 00:15.12 6th
Reynolds, Carl 16 East Midlands M 28 7 00:15.54 36 00:15.17 7th
Nolan, Michael 47 Yorkshire & Humberside M 420 6 00:15.47 36 00:16.93 8th
 


  Division 37  30/07/2009 13:45 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Bell, Stephen 32 Northern M 127 3 00:14.98 37 00:00.00
Lacey, Aaron 16 Highland M 111 5 00:14.97 37 00:14.28 1st
Wooten, Matthew 24 West Midlands M 392 4 00:14.96 37 00:14.35 2nd
Capper, Paul Matthew 22 West Midlands M 309 6 00:15.01 37 00:14.56 3rd
Stagg, Joshua 15 Yorkshire & Humberside M 422 2 00:15.03 37 00:14.61 4th
Williams, Tom 17 West Midlands M 389 7 00:15.03 37 00:14.91 5th
Love, Robert 13 Scotland West M 175 8 00:15.29 37 00:15.23 6th
Dutton, Richard 25 Yorkshire & Humberside M 401 1 00:15.24 37 00:16.43 7th
 


  Division 38  30/07/2009 13:50 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Smith, Adam James 19 West Midlands M 373 6 00:14.64 38 00:13.57 1st
Shard, Kemlyn Philip Michael 19 North West M 124 7 00:14.67 38 00:14.20 2nd
Carr, Michael 45 Scotland West M 157 5 00:14.55 38 00:14.49 3rd
Gedah, David 30 Greater London M 86 3 00:14.61 38 00:14.56 4th
Livingstone, Scott 18 Fife M 59 4 00:14.45 38 00:14.59 5th
Henton, Jamie 21 Northern M 141 2 00:14.66 38 00:14.72 6th
Bennett, David 24 South East M 191 1 00:14.87 38 00:14.95 7th
Keel, George 21 Highland M 110 8 00:14.94 38 00:15.13 8th
 


  Division 39  30/07/2009 13:55 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Akinola, Nicholas 18 Greater London M 78 3 00:14.08 39 00:13.87 1st
Jardine, Daniel 19 Borders M 5 1 00:14.37 39 00:14.09 2nd
Pinfold, Stuart Andrew 28 West Midlands M 366 6 00:14.09 39 00:14.11 3rd
Balneaves, Christopher 24 Tayside M 270 5 00:14.07 39 00:14.21 4th
Birdi, Peter 26 West Midlands M 304 2 00:14.19 39 00:14.36 5th
Tappin, Joseph 19 Yorkshire & Humberside M 423 4 00:14.04 39 00:14.61 6th
Draycott, William 18 West Midlands M 324 8 00:14.38 39 00:14.63 7th
Lewis, Matthew 21 East Midlands M 26 7 00:14.27 39 00:14.77 8th
 


  Division 40  30/07/2009 14:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Lander, Scott Leslie 24 Tayside M 273 4 00:13.44 40 00:13.23 1st
Murphy, Richard 20 West Midlands M 355 3 00:13.47 40 00:13.52 2nd
O'Brien, Ben 16 West Midlands M 359 6 00:13.64 40 00:13.53 3rd
Curtis, Tristan 19 South East M 193 8 00:14.02 40 00:13.56 4th
Lee, Andrew 36 South East M 205 2 00:13.85 40 00:13.88 5th
Smith, Kevin 16 Scotland West M 183 7 00:13.94 40 00:13.90 6th
Grigor, Alsadair 18 Highland M 108 1 00:13.98 40 00:14.11 7th
Finlayson, Niall 16 Forth Valley M 75 5 00:13.47 40 00:15.07 8th
 


  Division 41  30/07/2009 14:05 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Davidson, Paul 15 Highland M 102 5 00:12.88 41 00:12.61 1st
Docherty, Cal 15 Scotland West M 159 3 00:12.92 41 00:12.83 2nd
Strohm, Joseph Benjamin 21 Eastern M 46 2 00:13.12 41 00:13.02 4th
Mason, Christopher 19 Yorkshire & Humberside M 415 6 00:13.07 41 00:13.04 5th
Hunt, Jason Edward 36 Yorkshire & Humberside M 407 8 00:13.40 41 00:13.43 6th
Hadfield, Joseph 17 Yorkshire & Humberside M 404 1 00:13.35 41 00:13.49 7th
Ferrol, Robert 17 Scotland West M 160 7 00:13.26 41 00:13.83 8th
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 01  27/07/2009 14:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Kinder, Laura 26 Scotland West F 174 4 00:14.70 01 00:14.58
Cox, Charlotte 18 Eastern F 33 4 00:15.80 01 00:16.21
Kiesa, Benie 15 Scotland West F 173 5 00:15.20 01 00:14.92
Mendes, Maisa 17 Greater London F 91 3 00:14.02 01 00:15.21
Cann, Samantha 20 Greater London F 82 1 00:15.00 01 00:16.97
 


  Division 02  27/07/2009 14:05 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Niven, Hazel Mary Grace 28 Fife F 64 5 00:16.50 02 00:16.34
Peacock, Anne 25 Borders F 9 5 00:16.20 02 00:16.63
Brown, Moira Alison 46 Scotland West F 154 8 00:16.60 02 00:17.02
Geier, Jessica Rachel 19 West Midlands F 328 5 00:16.40 02 00:17.28
 


  Division 03  27/07/2009 14:10 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Rodney, Roisin 21 Greater London F 96 3 00:16.70 03 00:16.67
Finnigan, Linzi Kathryn 23 Scotland West F 161 2 00:16.70 03 00:17.40
Martin, Amelia 23 West Midlands F 347 6 00:16.70 03 00:16.76
Keigan, Lorraine 16 Forth Valley F 76 4 00:16.70 03 00:17.23
 


  Division 04  27/07/2009 14:15 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Rooney, Shannan 16 Scotland West F 182 5 00:17.60 04 00:17.78
Burns, Christine 45 Fife F 52 3 00:17.40 04 00:17.31
Hanlon, Ashley 16 Scotland West F 169 7 00:17.70 04 00:17.50
Jones, Gemma 18 Southern F 241 4 00:17.80 04 00:16.60
Moran, Anne Marie 25 Yorkshire & Humberside F 418 6 00:17.10 04 00:17.32
Lane, Sophie Louise 16 West Midlands F 342 1 00:17.40 04 00:17.53
Clarke, Fiona Isabelle 14 West Midlands F 313 2 00:17.00 04 00:16.89
 


  Division 05  27/07/2009 14:20 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Martin, Abi 20 Southern F 247 4 00:18.60 05 00:17.78
Wilson, Olivia 13 West Midlands F 391 3 00:18.30 05 00:16.46
Murie, Shona 44 Fife F 61 7 00:18.00 05 00:18.58
Gilmour, Pauline 42 Scotland West F 165 2 00:18.80 05 00:18.57
Morgan, Nicola 25 West Midlands F 352 3 00:18.40 05 00:18.35
Burton, Alana 18 Forth Valley F 74 7 00:18.00 05 00:16.97
 


  Division 06  27/07/2009 14:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Lindsay, Dorothy 43 Fife F 58 3 00:19.30 06 00:20.21
Cotton, Dawn 38 Southern F 232 6 00:19.90 06 00:20.81
Barron, Monica 27 Tayside F 271 5 00:19.42 06 00:19.78
Fitzsimons, Mary 36 Scotland West F 162 4 00:19.50 06 00:20.00
O'Connor, Joanne Carolyn 37 West Midlands F 360 3 00:19.80 06 00:21.13
Goldsmith, Julie Ann 42 West Midlands F 329 6 00:19.90 06 00:20.23
Charnley, Hannah 15 Wales F 284 6 00:19.00 06 00:18.52
 


  Division 07  27/07/2009 14:35 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Macrae, Cara 17 Forth Valley F 77 4 00:20.60 07 00:20.98
Brough, Jane 30 West Midlands F 307 4 00:20.80 07 00:22.05
Morris, Caroline 39 West Midlands F 353 2 00:20.30 07 00:20.25
Beane, Sarah 28 Southern F 225 7 00:20.30 07 00:20.84
Preston, Alison 36 Eastern F 41 6 00:20.70 07 00:29.74
 


  Division 08  27/07/2009 14:40 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Fellows, Eileen 19 South East F 195 3 00:21.20 08 00:20.73
Melikan, Vicky 25 Greater London F 90 4 00:21.00 08 00:20.45
Scott, Kelly 30 Greater London F 97 5 00:21.60 08 00:20.69
Robertson, Wendy 38 Fife F 67 6 00:21.60 08 00:24.66
 


  Division 09  27/07/2009 14:40 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Spry, Andrea 29 Fife F 69 4 00:21.80 09 00:19.11
Lawford, Amanda Jayne 37 West Midlands F 343 4 00:21.90 09 00:24.17
Hyatt, Louisa 14 West Midlands F 357 5 00:21.90 09 00:20.13
Longden, Heather 14 Yorkshire & Humberside F 411 5 00:21.80 09 00:21.09
Moore, Ann Marie 28 West Midlands F 351 2 00:21.90 09 00:21.41
Griffen, Vicki 16 Scotland West F 168 7 00:21.90 09 00:21.42
 


  Division 10  27/07/2009 14:45 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Parkes, Danielle Claire 26 West Midlands F 362 5 00:22.60 10 00:31.71
Chesterman, Jennifer Mary 22 West Midlands F 311 2 00:22.40 10 00:23.73
Richardson, Rebecca 15 Eastern F 44 3 00:22.40 10 00:19.90
Lodwidge, Lynsey 25 Southern F 244 5 00:22.47 10 00:22.80
Lines, Clare 25 West Midlands F 345 2 00:22.30 10 00:20.82
Dayson-Smith, Robin 21 Southern F 233 6 00:22.20 10 00:21.24
 


  Division 11  27/07/2009 14:50 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Hodgkins, Lindsey 43 West Midlands F 333 3 00:23.80 11 00:23.01
Fantuazzo, Sonia 28 North West F 123 4 00:25.30 11 00:31.45
Jones, Eleanor Alice 14 West Midlands F 337 3 00:24.40 11 00:24.64
Gilmour, Irene 44 Scotland West F 164 6 00:23.20 11 00:23.58
Chivers, Katrina 24 Southern F 228 7 00:24.70 11 00:20.26
 


  Division 12  27/07/2009 15:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Ladkin, Stephanie 45 East Midlands F 25 4 00:28.40 12 00:26.96
Rudge, Emmline 30 West Midlands F 370 1 00:27.00 12 00:21.62
Maguire, Katie 20 Eastern F 38 7 00:27.10 12 00:26.61
Richardson, Sophie 17 Eastern F 45 8 00:28.00 12 00:21.78
Pearson, Liza 40 Southern F 251 2 00:27.90 12 00:24.74
 


  Division 13  27/07/2009 15:05 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Guest, Carol 47 Northern F 137 3 00:30.00 13 00:31.96
Savino, Chiara 34 Northern F 146 5 00:29.00 13 00:24.20
Young, Marie 41 West Midlands F 393 3 00:29.40 13 00:29.73
 


  Division 14  27/07/2009 15:15 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Warren, Jenny 37 Eastern F 49 5 00:34.00 14 00:29.59
Ashby, Charlotte 33 South East F 190 6 00:34.80 14 00:19.92
Walters, Samantha 42 West Midlands F 382 6 00:35.70 14 00:34.63
 


  Division 16  26/07/2009 14:05 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Galliford, Richard 45 East Midlands M 18 4 00:28.90 16 00:26.94
Rabie, Max Stuart 40 Southern M 255 6 00:31.30 16 00:25.56
MacLiver, Kenneth 45 Scotland West M 176 2 00:30.40 16 00:25.83
Singh, Vikrum 21 East Midlands M 29 2 00:28.06 16 00:21.62
Swallow, Garry John 42 West Midlands M 379 2 00:31.20 16 00:43.20
 


  Division 17  26/07/2009 14:10 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Black, Lawrence 55 Southern M 226 5 00:27.30 17 00:28.75
Patterson, Carl 45 West Midlands M 364 2 00:25.50 17 00:23.45
Walton, David 36 Scotland West M 185 3 00:00.00 17 00:28.91
Walton, Edward 37 Scotland West M 186 3 00:25.87 17 00:22.78
 


  Division 18  26/07/2009 14:15 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Wedgbury, Jonathon Douglas 34 West Midlands M 385 5 00:22.50 18 00:24.69
Taylour, Jonathon 31 Northern M 148 3 00:22.00 18 00:19.97
Bellara, Dinesh 34 East Midlands M 13 4 00:23.60 18 00:24.37
Hollins, Daniel 13 West Midlands M 335 3 00:22.80 18 00:20.40
Mann, Nicholas James 20 Yorkshire & Humberside M 414 7 00:22.60 18 00:21.86
Treisman, Stephen 41 Southern M 264 3 00:23.70 18 00:25.36
Cooke, Mark Douglas 40 Northern M 129 6 00:22.30 18 00:21.53
Pointon, Neil Henry 44 West Midlands M 367 7 00:22.10 18 00:23.90
 


  Division 19  26/07/2009 14:20 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Preston, Mark 42 Eastern M 42 5 00:21.30 19 00:19.91
Forth, Andrew 30 Yorkshire & Humberside M 402 3 00:21.90 19 00:21.18
 


  Division 20  26/07/2009 14:25 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Bird, Duncan 17 West Midlands M 303 1 00:20.70 20 00:19.62
Moss, Sam 25 Southern M 248 5 00:20.00 20 00:20.37
Solanki, Nilesh 44 East Midlands M 30 5 00:20.90 20 00:22.60
Yorke, Andrew 15 Eastern M 51 6 00:20.50 20 00:18.18
Cass, Malcolm 39 West Midlands M 310 2 00:20.00 20 00:20.03
Whiteford, Michael 42 Borders M 11 7 00:20.30 20 00:20.72
Rosen, David 40 Southern M 258 6 00:20.80 20 00:22.84
 


  Division 21  26/07/2009 14:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Clarke, Benjamin 32 West Midlands M 312 4 00:19.80 21 00:20.30
Davies, Lee 39 West Midlands M 320 4 00:19.90 21 00:21.07
Taylor, Barry 34 South East M 218 3 00:19.50 21 00:17.52
Taylor, Simon 40 Eastern M 48 2 00:19.80 21 00:20.68
Wood, Kevin 27 Southern M 269 2 00:19.80 21 00:18.84
Daley, Glynn 50 Northern M 130 6 00:19.82 21 00:20.56
Rose, Sam 16 Highland M 117 2 00:19.56 21 00:16.59
 


  Division 22  26/07/2009 14:35 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
James, John 53 East Midlands M 23 5 00:19.40 22 00:21.15
Chanaryn, Paul 52 Greater London M 83 4 00:19.40 22 00:17.72
McFadden, James 16 South East M 207 5 00:19.40 22 00:17.28
Demaine, Marcus 36 Northern M 132 5 00:19.40 22 00:17.03
 


  Division 23  26/07/2009 14:40 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
McLeod, Kenneth Alan 34 Tayside M 274 4 00:19.01 23 00:18.07
Nicol, David 25 Fife M 63 6 00:19.12 23 00:19.07
Keen, Philip 16 Scotland West M 172 6 00:19.00 23 00:19.34
Hawkesworth, Mathew David 37 Southern M 239 7 00:19.00 23 00:20.17
Illot, Anthony 17 Eastern M 37 2 00:19.10 23 00:19.08
Williams, Edward 28 Yorkshire & Humberside M 426 3 00:19.00 23 00:19.29
 


  Division 24  26/07/2009 14:45 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Eaton, Anthony 29 West Midlands M 326 3 00:18.80 24 00:18.62
Douglas, Antonio 30 West Midlands M 322 5 00:18.80 24 00:17.76
Gorman, Daniel 39 Yorkshire & Humberside M 403 5 00:18.70 24 00:18.47
Baker, Ian 35 West Midlands M 299 6 00:18.80 24 00:17.13
Vernon, Gary 27 West Midlands M 381 6 00:18.80 24 00:19.97
Dean, Ricky 36 South East M 194 1 00:18.80 24 00:17.92
 


  Division 25  26/07/2009 14:50 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Webb, Paul Francis 39 Southern M 266 7 00:18.50 25 00:19.08
Girvan, Peter 35 Southern M 238 6 00:18.50 25 00:18.82
Gittins, Anthony 21 Wales M 286 7 00:18.49 25 00:17.65
Leedham, Mark William 21 West Midlands M 344 4 00:18.50 25 00:19.25
Lewis, Matthew 21 East Midlands M 26 7 00:18.50 25 00:14.27
 


  Division 26  26/07/2009 14:55 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Lunt, Charles 17 Yorkshire & Humberside M 412 2 00:18.20 26 00:16.48
Holden, Daniel 19 West Midlands M 334 3 00:18.20 26 00:17.82
Fraser, Michael 35 Lothian M 120 8 00:18.23 26 00:17.93
 


  Division 27  26/07/2009 15:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Philipson, Thomas Anthony 27 Southern M 253 4 00:18.00 27 00:18.36
Frost, Lee Alexander 41 Southern M 236 5 00:18.00 27 00:19.29
Loveless, Alex 22 South West M 451 7 00:00.00 27 00:16.49
Devine, Brian 28 Northern M 133 4 00:17.97 27 00:16.53
Burnyeat, Colin 39 West Midlands M 308 7 00:18.00 27 00:18.27
Dickson, Wayne 25 Northern M 134 5 00:18.00 27 00:18.12
Onafuye, Idris 24 Greater London M 93 6 00:18.00 27 00:17.53
Nolan, Edward Robert 19 Eastern M 40 1 00:18.00 27 00:16.39
 


  Division 28  26/07/2009 15:05 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Farmer, Steven 36 West Midlands M 327 5 00:17.80 28 00:17.45
McColgan, Daniel 20 West Midlands M 349 7 00:17.85 28 00:17.87
Collins, Kevin 21 Yorkshire & Humberside M 399 4 00:17.85 28 00:17.01
Burns, Andy 49 Scotland West M 155 6 00:17.90 28 00:16.48
Walters, Darren Michael 39 Southern M 265 2 00:17.80 28 00:18.25
 


  Division 29  26/07/2009 15:10 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Foottit, Iain 19 Highland M 104 3 00:17.57 29 00:16.30
Rhodes, Andrew 39 Yorkshire & Humberside M 421 4 00:17.60 29 00:15.83
Davenport, Matthew 24 West Midlands M 319 3 00:17.50 29 00:19.07
Smith, Nigel 36 West Midlands M 375 2 00:17.56 29 00:19.38
Poole, Daniel 19 South East M 210 6 00:17.50 29 00:16.56
 


  Division 30  26/07/2009 15:15 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Birks, Stephen 19 Eastern M 31 1 00:17.30 30 00:16.10
Jasper, Benjamin 14 Yorkshire & Humberside M 409 2 00:17.40 30 00:17.18
Baker, Robert 31 Northern M 126 4 00:17.40 30 00:17.45
Jones, Lee 28 West Midlands M 339 4 00:17.40 30 00:18.94
 


  Division 31  26/07/2009 15:20 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Collins, Paul 28 West Midlands M 314 4 00:17.20 31 00:19.88
Turnbull, Gary 17 West Midlands M 380 3 00:17.10 31 00:17.09
Leung, David 31 Greater London M 88 3 00:17.00 31 00:18.15
Rammell, Andrew 24 Southern M 256 6 00:17.20 31 00:17.34
Robinson, David 25 West Midlands M 369 4 00:17.00 31 00:17.26
Townsend, Joshua 18 Yorkshire & Humberside M 425 3 00:17.00 31 00:17.29
Ogden, Steven 34 Greater London M 92 7 00:17.00 31 00:16.63
 


  Division 32  26/07/2009 15:25 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Maben, Stuart 45 Borders M 6 0 00:16.80 32 00:16.67
Smith, Christopher 32 West Midlands M 374 2 00:16.90 32 00:16.81
Saxton, Jordan 18 West Midlands M 372 5 00:16.80 32 00:18.99
Law, Graham 24 Fife M 57 4 00:16.89 32 00:16.42
Reed, Nicholas 18 South East M 213 7 00:16.90 32 00:16.86
Harrison, Darren 28 Northern M 139 6 00:16.90 32 00:17.85
Mullinger, David James 29 Southern M 249 7 00:16.90 32 00:17.18
 


  Division 33  26/07/2009 15:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Lacey, Aaron 16 Highland M 111 5 00:16.70 33 00:14.97
Dundon, Trevor 35 Southern M 234 2 00:16.70 33 00:17.35
Mustard, Kevin 42 Fife M 62 7 00:16.70 33 00:17.37
Hughes, Damon G A 21 Wales M 288 1 00:16.70 33 00:17.19
Tailor, Prakesh 29 Greater London M 99 2 00:16.70 33 00:16.36
Jones, Martin Steven 27 West Midlands M 340 3 00:16.70 33 00:16.55
Prenzlau, Kevin 49 South East M 212 3 00:16.70 33 00:16.78
Nolan, Michael 47 Yorkshire & Humberside M 420 6 00:16.70 33 00:15.47
 


  Division 34  26/07/2009 15:35 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Gray, Stuart 20 South East M 197 2 00:16.60 34 00:17.54
Sinclair, Tommy 33 Fife M 68 4 00:16.30 34 00:16.17
Hope, Daniel Thomas 20 West Midlands M 336 2 00:16.40 34 00:16.31
Higson, Philip 21 South East M 199 5 00:16.40 34 00:16.77
An-Nien, Jonathan 26 Lothian M 118 7 00:16.67 34 00:19.50
Scott, Ieuan 25 Southern M 260 5 00:16.40 34 00:16.25
 


  Division 35  26/07/2009 15:40 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Cooper, Alex 17 Southern M 231 2 00:16.20 35 00:17.86
Henderson, Craig 45 Northern M 140 5 00:16.20 35 00:15.41
Roberts, Mark 32 Southern M 257 1 00:16.20 35 00:16.63
Mason, Alex 45 South East M 206 7 00:16.20 35 00:16.31
Harris, Patrick 32 Yorkshire & Humberside M 405 3 00:16.20 35 00:16.36
 


  Division 36  26/07/2009 15:45 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Crossley, James 16 Yorkshire & Humberside M 400 4 00:16.15 36 00:15.38
Hutchins, Kevin 36 Yorkshire & Humberside M 408 5 00:15.95 36 00:16.53
Stagg, Joshua 15 Yorkshire & Humberside M 422 2 00:16.10 36 00:15.03
Atkins, Karl 22 Greater London M 80 8 00:16.00 36 00:15.65
Greenhowe, Daniel 15 Tayside M 272 1 00:16.03 36 00:15.56
Straker, Anthony 40 Northern M 147 3 00:16.00 36 00:16.46
 


  Division 37  26/07/2009 15:50 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Innes, Chris Joseph 39 Scotland West M 171 6 00:15.66 37 00:16.36
Jardine, Daniel 19 Borders M 5 1 00:15.79 37 00:14.37
Brackstone, Mervyn 35 Southern M 227 6 00:15.70 37 00:16.79
Baker, Jonathan 33 Southern M 223 5 00:15.90 37 00:16.34
Coles, Jason 21 Wales M 285 6 00:15.80 37 00:15.92
West, Robert 22 West Midlands M 386 3 00:15.70 37 00:15.88
Keel, George 21 Highland M 110 8 00:15.90 37 00:14.94
 


  Division 38  26/07/2009 15:55 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Gilmour, William Robert Lewis 31 Scotland West M 166 7 00:15.60 38 00:16.08
Shard, Kemlyn Philip Michael 19 North West M 124 7 00:15.50 38 00:14.67
Cole, Andrew Gareth 29 Yorkshire & Humberside M 398 6 00:15.60 38 00:16.31
Oats, Neil 44 South West M 222 7 00:15.59 38 00:16.37
 


  Division 39  26/07/2009 16:00 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Grears, Shane 32 West Midlands M 331 8 00:15.28 39 00:16.66
Capper, Paul Matthew 22 West Midlands M 309 6 00:15.40 39 00:15.01
Parks, Daniel 25 South East M 209 2 00:15.20 39 00:15.93
Livingstone, Scott 18 Fife M 59 4 00:15.28 39 00:14.45
Williams, Tom 17 West Midlands M 389 7 00:15.30 39 00:15.03
Price, Garry Alec 45 Southern M 254 3 00:15.20 39 00:15.44
Dutton, Richard 25 Yorkshire & Humberside M 401 1 00:15.20 39 00:15.24
Reynolds, Carl 16 East Midlands M 28 7 00:15.40 39 00:15.54
 


  Division 40  26/07/2009 16:05 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Seward, Alan 23 Greater London M 98 2 00:15.00 40 00:15.51
Gedah, David 30 Greater London M 86 3 00:15.03 40 00:14.61
Newton, Daniel 27 Southern M 250 5 00:15.00 40 00:15.88
Love, Robert 13 Scotland West M 175 8 00:15.10 40 00:15.29
Grigor, Alsadair 18 Highland M 108 1 00:14.98 40 00:13.98
Bennett, David 24 South East M 191 1 00:15.10 40 00:14.87
 


  Division 41  26/07/2009 16:10 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Harper, Ian Paul 22 West Midlands M 332 5 00:14.90 41 00:16.44
Henton, Jamie 21 Northern M 141 2 00:14.90 41 00:14.66
Draycott, William 18 West Midlands M 324 8 00:14.90 41 00:14.38
 


  Division 42  26/07/2009 16:15 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Bell, Stephen 32 Northern M 127 3 00:14.60 42 00:14.98
Carr, Michael 45 Scotland West M 157 5 00:14.37 42 00:14.55
Smith, Kevin 16 Scotland West M 183 7 00:14.40 42 00:13.94
Tappin, Joseph 19 Yorkshire & Humberside M 423 4 00:14.60 42 00:14.04
Finlayson, Niall 16 Forth Valley M 75 5 00:14.42 42 00:13.47
 


  Division 43  26/07/2009 16:20 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Akinola, Nicholas 18 Greater London M 78 3 00:13.84 43 00:14.08
Smith, Adam James 19 West Midlands M 373 6 00:14.10 43 00:14.64
Murphy, Richard 20 West Midlands M 355 3 00:14.00 43 00:13.47
Wooten, Matthew 24 West Midlands M 392 4 00:14.30 43 00:14.96
O'Brien, Ben 16 West Midlands M 359 6 00:14.30 43 00:13.64
Pinfold, Stuart Andrew 28 West Midlands M 366 6 00:14.00 43 00:14.09
Curtis, Tristan 19 South East M 193 8 00:14.20 43 00:14.02
 


  Division 44  26/07/2009 16:25 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Davidson, Paul 15 Highland M 102 5 00:13.50 44 00:12.88
Lander, Scott Leslie 24 Tayside M 273 4 00:13.72 44 00:13.44
Masembe-Kabali, Apollo 18 Greater London M 89 4 00:13.76 44 00:16.32
Balneaves, Christopher 24 Tayside M 270 5 00:13.78 44 00:14.07
Lee, Andrew 36 South East M 205 2 00:13.60 44 00:13.85
Birdi, Peter 26 West Midlands M 304 2 00:13.70 44 00:14.19
Hunt, Jason Edward 36 Yorkshire & Humberside M 407 8 00:13.50 44 00:13.40
Hadfield, Joseph 17 Yorkshire & Humberside M 404 1 00:13.50 44 00:13.35
 


  Division 45  26/07/2009 16:30 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Manning, Richard 41 Southern M 246 4 00:00.00 45 00:22.08
Docherty, Cal 15 Scotland West M 159 3 00:00.00 45 00:12.92
Strohm, Joseph Benjamin 21 Eastern M 46 2 00:12.70 45 00:13.12
Mason, Christopher 19 Yorkshire & Humberside M 415 6 00:12.90 45 00:13.07
Ferrol, Robert 17 Scotland West M 160 7 00:12.60 45 00:13.26
Shaw, Neil 48 Southern M 261 6 00:00.00 45 00:34.60
 


Generated on 21/08/2009