2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > South East >


    South East    
  Athletes  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
Alami, Tamaar 31 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Ambrose, Iain 46 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Appleton, Lucy 43 Female Kwik Cricket
Ashby, Charlotte 33 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Bailey, Mark 47 Male Kwik Cricket
Baker, Adam 23 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Baxter, Daniel 18 Male Judo
Beckett, Corinna 26 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Bell, Alice 29 Female Ten Pin Bowling
Ben, Martin 44 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Bennett, David 24 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Booth, Alan 18 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Brodie, Alice 47 Female Indoor Bowls
Brownsword, Tom 14 Male Basketball Team
Bryant, Jimmy 52 Male Kwik Cricket
Buckley, Hayley 34 Female Indoor Bowls
Buckmaster, Stephen 49 Male Kwik Cricket
Byrne, John 46 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Carter, Sean 22 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Casey, Sarah-Louise 23 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Clark, Richard 57 Male Kwik Cricket
Clouder, Chris 63 Male Golf
Cooper, Mark 29 Male Basketball Team
Corke, Jacob 14 Male Judo
Curtis, Malcolm 51 Male Basketball Team
Curtis, Tristan 19 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Dale, Paul 52 Male Kwik Cricket
Dalton, Hugh 44 Male Basketball Team
Dean, Ricky 36 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Douch, John 58 Male Kwik Cricket
Dray, Graham 36 Male Basketball Team
Duddy, Craig 25 Male Kwik Cricket
Duhig, Liam 22 Male Judo
Elcome, Gary 29 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Elliott, Matthew 26 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Ellis, Rebecca 30 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Everest, James 19 Male Judo
Everest, Oliver 16 Male Judo
Exander, Hala 31 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Farley, Thomas 12 Male Judo
Fellows, Eileen 19 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Fraser, Mark 22 Male Boccia
Frett, Jonathon 42 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Fricker, Matthew 17 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Giddy, Rebecca 31 Female Ten Pin Bowling
Gray, Stuart 20 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Griffin, Lee 37 Male Kwik Cricket
Griffin, Paul 42 Male Kwik Cricket
Hannam, Thomas 66 Male Indoor Bowls
Hanson, Benjamin 14 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Hart, Ronald 64 Male Indoor Bowls
Higson, Philip 21 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Howse, Stephen 28 Male Powerlifting
Humphries, Joseph 21 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Jarvis, Wayne 39 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Jeffrey, Lyndsey 31 Female Ten Pin Bowling
Jeffries, Martin 28 Male Boccia
Johnson, Darrell 38 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Johnson, Nicola 45 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Jones, Christopher 28 Male Basketball Team
Jones, Marc 28 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Jordan, Philip 34 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Kemp, Daniel 26 Male Golf
Kenneally, Wesley 22 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Kenward, Megan 19 Female Equestrian
Knight, Richard 41 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Knight, Victoria 21 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Langdon, Steven 18 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Leatham, Ben 24 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Leatherby, Michelle 47 Female Ten Pin Bowling
Leatherby, Russel 38 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Ledger, James 28 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Lee, Andrew 36 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Leverton, Simon 49 Male Indoor Bowls
Lindie, Kyle 16 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Lines, Michael 21 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Loftus, Victoria 17 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Mason, Alex 45 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Massie, Alec 15 Male Ten Pin Bowling
McFadden, James 16 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Mead, Leo 33 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Measar, Ralph 40 Male Kwik Cricket
Mitchell, Laura 24 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Moors, Adam 18 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Morris, Emma 23 Female Judo
Mortlock, Peter 38 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Neill, Katy 15 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Nixon, Susan 59 Female Indoor Bowls
Oosthuizen, Karen 18 Female Ten Pin Bowling
Paris, Neil 36 Male Indoor Bowls
Parks, Daniel 25 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Paschoud, Sarah 18 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Peacham, Janet 55 Female Boccia
Pearce, Violet 61 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Peciuch, Joseph 20 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Phillips, Raymond 69 Male Indoor Bowls
Poole, Daniel 19 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Post, Craig 25 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Prenzlau, Kevin 49 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Purcell, Keith 37 Male Powerlifting
Puttick, Raymond 46 Male Basketball Team
Ralph, Andy 25 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Reed, Nicholas 18 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Reed, Sonia 35 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Reeves, Chris 18 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Reich, Alexander 18 Male Judo
Reilly, John 29 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Richardson, Nigel 49 Male Indoor Bowls
Rix, Lee 20 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Rocky, Norman 39 Male Kwik Cricket
Rudge, Gary 51 Male Indoor Bowls
Rushbrook, Tina 24 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Rylah, Jo 33 Female Ten Pin Bowling
Samuell, Connor 13 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Saunders, Vincent 20 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Search, Peter 15 Male Judo
Search, Thomas 15 Male Judo
Sharples, Gary 47 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Shepherd, Nathan 20 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Sheridan, Kate 25 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Skipp, Emily 18 Female Equestrian
Slimmon, Clark 19 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Stacy, Robert 38 Male Kwik Cricket
Starling, Paul 44 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Stevens, Kwame 28 Male Basketball Team
Stewart, Kirsty 33 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Summers, Ben 38 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Tadman, Gregory 11 Male Judo
Tadman, Holly 13 Female Judo
Talmey, Simon 23 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Taylor, Barry 34 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Taylor, Malcolm 69 Male Boccia
Tuppen, Godfrey 58 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Vine, Terry 36 Male Powerlifting
Von_Bohlen_Und_Halbach, Fiona 30 Female Kwik Cricket
Watkins, Toby 56 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Weatherhead, Jane 44 Female Kwik Cricket
Wilson, David 24 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Wingate, Jean 28 Female Indoor Bowls
Wingate, Thomas 26 Male Indoor Bowls
Winter, Catherine 27 Female Kwik Cricket
Woolley, Kevin 48 Male Indoor Bowls
Worthington, Lilian 38 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Young, Sarah 33 Female Ten Pin Bowling
 


Generated on 21/08/2009