2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > AQ 200M Freestyle >


    AQ 200M Freestyle    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 1301  29/07/2009 17:25 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Watt, Anna 17 Grampian F 0 4 02:53.61 1301 02:53.61 1st
Lewis, Christina Louise 21 East Midlands F 0 5 03:20.42 1301 03:20.42 2nd
Casey, Sarah-Louise 23 South East F 0 3 03:28.85 1301 03:28.85 3rd
Fearn, Laura 15 Northern F 0 6 04:06.34 1301 04:06.34 4th
 


  Division 1401  29/07/2009 17:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Baker, Adam 23 South East M 0 4 03:04.40 1401 02:59.68 1st
Campbell, Lee 24 Lothian M 0 3 03:17.44 1401 03:08.75 2nd
Banks, Andrew John William 22 East Midlands M 0 5 03:17.28 1401 03:09.93 3rd
Smith, Andrew 18 Northern M 0 6 03:56.29 1401 00:00.00 DNF
 


  Division 1402  29/07/2009 17:35 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Bendle, Daniel James 21 Wales M 0 4 02:31.05 1402 02:28.96 1st
Kelly, Jamie Peter 20 North West M 0 5 02:34.95 1402 02:34.36 2nd
Docherty, Gordon 31 Scotland West M 0 3 02:36.34 1402 02:42.49 3rd
Morrell, Andrew 20 Northern M 0 2 02:54.40 1402 02:50.77 4th
Harrison, Thomas George 20 East Midlands M 0 7 03:00.45 1402 02:55.07 5th
Hempenstall, Thomas James 18 Eastern M 0 6 02:43.43 1402 02:37.66 DQ-FAL
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 1401  27/07/2009 11:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Watt, Anna 17 Grampian F 0 4 02:50.24 1401 02:53.61
Lewis, Christina Louise 21 East Midlands F 0 5 03:50.59 1401 03:20.42
Casey, Sarah-Louise 23 South East F 0 3 03:13.13 1401 03:28.85
Fearn, Laura 15 Northern F 0 6 04:10.61 1401 04:06.34
 


  Division 1501  27/07/2009 11:05 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Campbell, Lee 24 Lothian M 0 3 02:51.00 1501 03:17.44
Banks, Andrew John William 22 East Midlands M 0 5 03:20.45 1501 03:17.28
Harrison, Thomas George 20 East Midlands M 0 7 03:50.00 1501 03:00.45
Hempenstall, Thomas James 18 Eastern M 0 6 02:55.95 1501 02:43.43
Smith, Andrew 18 Northern M 0 6 03:48.72 1501 03:56.29
 


  Division 1502  27/07/2009 11:10 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Bendle, Daniel James 21 Wales M 0 4 02:28.26 1502 02:31.05
Baker, Adam 23 South East M 0 4 02:50.58 1502 03:04.40
Kelly, Jamie Peter 20 North West M 0 5 02:50.60 1502 02:34.95
Docherty, Gordon 31 Scotland West M 0 3 02:36.34 1502 02:36.34
Morrell, Andrew 20 Northern M 0 2 02:50.89 1502 02:54.40
 


Generated on 21/08/2009