2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > GY Rhythmic Clubs >


    GY Rhythmic Clubs    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 2F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Martin, Felicity Jane 13 North West F 0 7.400 2F12- 151 6.600 6.800 3rd
 


  Division 2F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Sokol, Natalie 21 North West F 0 6.900 2F16- 211 6.700 6.750 1st
Meakin, Harriet 21 North West F 0 6.000 2F16- 211 6.900 6.675 2nd
 


  Division 2F16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Collina, Bethany 16 North West F 0 4.900 2F16- 212 4.900 4.900 3rd
 


  Division 2F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Estebanez, Kim 24 North West F 0 6.600 2F22-end1 6.600 6.600 1st
Hughes, Melissa 26 North West F 0 6.000 2F22-end1 6.300 6.225 2nd
 


  Division 2F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Skelton, Claire Ann 34 Northern F 0 3.500 2F22-end2 4.200 4.025 1st
 


  Division 3F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Shard, Casey-Leigh 16 North West F 0 7.600 3F16- 211 8.400 8.200 1st
 


  Division 3F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Sloane, Philippa 40 North West F 0 5.200 3F22-end1 5.500 5.425 1st
Williams, Elizabeth Margaret 26 Southern F 0 4.100 3F22-end1 3.900 3.950 2nd
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 2F12-151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Martin, Felicity Jane 13 North West F 0 7.400 2F12-151 7.400
 


  Division 2F16-211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Sokol, Natalie 21 North West F 0 6.900 2F16-211 6.900
Meakin, Harriet 21 North West F 0 6.000 2F16-211 6.000
Collina, Bethany 16 North West F 0 4.900 2F16-211 4.900
 


  Division 2F22end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Estebanez, Kim 24 North West F 0 6.600 2F22end1 6.600
Hughes, Melissa 26 North West F 0 6.000 2F22end1 6.000
 


  Division 2F22end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Skelton, Claire Ann 34 Northern F 0 3.500 2F22end2 3.500
 


  Division 3F16-211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Shard, Casey-Leigh 16 North West F 0 7.600 3F16-211 7.600
 


  Division 3F22end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Sloane, Philippa 40 North West F 0 5.200 3F22end1 5.200
Williams, Elizabeth Margaret 26 Southern F 0 4.100 3F22end1 4.100
 


Generated on 21/08/2009