2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > GY All Around-Female >


    GY All Around-Female    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 1F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Vaulting Fin Uneven Bars Fin Balance Beam Fin Floor Exercise Final score Place
Shuttlewood, Catherine 13 East Midlands F 0 0 1F12- 151 8.550 7.350 6.000 7.350 29.250 1st
Hall, Katie Jane 12 North West F 0 0 1F12- 151 8.800 6.225 6.775 6.650 28.450 2nd
Smith, Samantha 13 West Midlands F 0 0 1F12- 151 8.950 6.250 7.175 5.550 27.925 3rd
Hemley, Chloe Elizabeth 14 East Midlands F 0 0 1F12- 151 8.450 4.475 5.562 5.975 24.462 4th
Ward, Jessica 13 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 0 1F12- 151 8.700 2.075 7.100 6.025 23.900 5th
 


  Division 1F12- 152  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Vaulting Fin Uneven Bars Fin Balance Beam Fin Floor Exercise Final score Place
O'Brien, Kiara 15 Southern F 0 0 1F12- 152 9.100 8.000 8.787 8.275 34.162 1st
Riseborough, Holly Jane 13 West Midlands F 0 0 1F12- 152 9.250 6.800 8.725 8.900 33.675 2nd
Powell, Emma 15 West Midlands F 0 0 1F12- 152 9.162 7.525 8.662 6.700 32.049 3rd
Jones, Tracy Sophie Louise 15 North West F 0 0 1F12- 152 9.050 7.050 8.087 7.800 31.987 4th
Cooper, Elizabeth 14 North West F 0 0 1F12- 152 8.875 7.425 7.537 6.750 30.587 5th
Clyde-Smith, Eloise 13 Southern F 0 0 1F12- 152 8.575 7.362 7.487 7.050 30.474 6th
Martin, Emma 13 Wales F 0 0 1F12- 152 9.175 7.300 7.587 6.375 30.437 7th
Robertson, Claire 13 Forth Valley F 0 0 1F12- 152 9.375 6.500 7.800 6.475 30.150 8th
 


  Division 1F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Vaulting Fin Uneven Bars Fin Balance Beam Fin Floor Exercise Final score Place
Nolan, Mary 17 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 0 1F16- 211 8.700 6.787 7.000 7.350 29.837 1st
Pooler, Harriet Victoria 16 West Midlands F 0 0 1F16- 211 9.050 5.662 6.650 6.150 27.512 2nd
Dawson, Mhairi 18 Forth Valley F 0 0 1F16- 211 8.837 3.237 8.000 5.550 25.624 3rd
McRobbie, Ashleigh 19 Forth Valley F 0 0 1F16- 211 8.850 2.750 7.375 4.650 23.625 4th
White, Hannah 16 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 0 1F16- 211 8.575 3.462 6.562 4.675 23.274 5th
Allison, Laura Jane 18 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 0 1F16- 211 7.750 2.050 5.937 6.025 21.762 6th
Wolverson, Emily Victoria 17 West Midlands F 0 0 1F16- 211 8.225 4.337 4.750 3.750 21.062 7th
 


  Division 1F16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Vaulting Fin Uneven Bars Fin Balance Beam Fin Floor Exercise Final score Place
Stubbs, Jennifer 18 Southern F 0 0 1F16- 212 9.500 8.150 8.925 8.250 34.825 1st
Whitehouse, Sarah Rachel 21 West Midlands F 0 0 1F16- 212 8.975 7.450 7.050 8.525 32.000 2nd
 


  Division 1F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Vaulting Fin Uneven Bars Fin Balance Beam Fin Floor Exercise Final score Place
Fairhurst, Rachel Anna 22 North West F 0 0 1F22-end1 8.862 6.650 7.450 6.850 29.812 1st
Hepwood, Gemma Ruth 26 West Midlands F 0 0 1F22-end1 8.350 6.287 7.262 6.900 28.799 2nd
Foreman, Catherine 25 East Midlands F 0 0 1F22-end1 7.925 4.950 5.500 7.000 25.375 3rd
Robinson, Helen 23 Northern F 0 0 1F22-end1 8.162 3.100 6.175 6.450 23.887 4th
Barraclough, Joanna 24 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 0 1F22-end1 7.550 2.925 5.437 5.225 21.137 5th
 


  Division 1F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Vaulting Fin Uneven Bars Fin Balance Beam Fin Floor Exercise Final score Place
Berkley, Michelle Denise 33 North West F 0 0 1F22-end2 8.812 7.562 8.787 7.475 32.636 1st
 


  Division 1F8- 111  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Vaulting Fin Uneven Bars Fin Balance Beam Fin Floor Exercise Final score Place
O'Hearn, Grace 11 Eastern F 0 0 1F8- 111 8.200 4.775 6.312 4.950 24.237 1st
 


  Division 1F8- 112  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Vaulting Fin Uneven Bars Fin Balance Beam Fin Floor Exercise Final score Place
Bevan, Adele 10 Wales F 0 0 1F8- 112 9.700 9.250 8.637 9.125 36.712 1st
Newman, Carly 10 East Midlands F 0 0 1F8- 112 9.237 8.725 9.075 7.925 34.962 2nd
Molyneux, Elle 10 East Midlands F 0 0 1F8- 112 9.250 8.025 8.262 7.575 33.112 3rd
Sharp, Laura 11 East Midlands F 0 0 1F8- 112 9.475 7.525 8.087 7.125 32.212 4th
Bowie-Hallam, Gemma 11 Wales F 0 0 1F8- 112 8.925 6.675 7.337 7.600 30.537 5th
Thomas, Ellie-Bea 10 East Midlands F 0 0 1F8- 112 8.825 6.300 8.050 7.125 30.300 6th
Buckell, Paige 9 Southern F 0 0 1F8- 112 9.025 6.925 7.262 6.200 29.412 7th
Walker, Caitlin 11 Northern F 0 0 1F8- 112 9.075 6.125 7.262 6.375 28.837 8th
 


  Division 2F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Vaulting Fin Uneven Bars Fin Balance Beam Fin Floor Exercise Final score Place
Kirkland, Alexa 12 Southern F 0 0 2F12- 151 8.800 7.675 8.312 7.150 31.937 1st
Waldron, Saskia 13 Eastern F 0 0 2F12- 151 6.950 6.387 4.000 6.425 23.762 2nd
 


  Division 2F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Vaulting Fin Uneven Bars Fin Balance Beam Fin Floor Exercise Final score Place
Scott, Leah 16 Wales F 0 0 2F16- 211 9.025 8.762 8.975 9.050 35.812 1st
Loftus, Victoria 17 South East F 0 0 2F16- 211 9.150 8.675 8.437 7.750 34.012 2nd
Netherway, Rebecca Clare 19 Wales F 0 0 2F16- 211 9.025 7.475 8.587 8.725 33.812 3rd
Cole, Rhianne Elaine 17 Wales F 0 0 2F16- 211 8.925 8.600 8.200 7.950 33.675 4th
Balance, Sinead Anne 17 Southern F 0 0 2F16- 211 8.575 8.625 7.912 8.375 33.487 5th
Drewelus, Cleo Alexandra 16 Wales F 0 0 2F16- 211 9.087 8.250 8.287 7.500 33.124 6th
Canavan-Daly, Jessica 16 North West F 0 0 2F16- 211 8.862 7.950 7.537 6.525 30.874 7th
McLean, Emma 20 Forth Valley F 0 0 2F16- 211 8.700 6.975 7.375 5.775 28.825 8th
 


  Division 2F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Vaulting Fin Uneven Bars Fin Balance Beam Fin Floor Exercise Final score Place
McAviney, Susan 23 Forth Valley F 0 0 2F22-end1 8.662 6.675 8.225 6.550 30.112 1st
Jennison, Caroline 28 Northern F 0 0 2F22-end1 7.775 7.450 7.125 7.750 30.100 2nd
Littlemore, Lisa 30 North West F 0 0 2F22-end1 8.625 7.575 7.875 6.025 30.100 3rd
Manning, Holly Louise 23 Southern F 0 0 2F22-end1 8.100 7.000 7.600 6.675 29.375 4th
Banks, Jessica Elizabeth 28 East Midlands F 0 0 2F22-end1 7.725 7.525 6.900 5.775 27.925 5th
Hampton, Laura Janine 27 Southern F 0 0 2F22-end1 7.525 6.650 7.075 5.250 26.500 6th
Hopkin, Amy Elizabeth 28 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 0 2F22-end1 7.550 7.500 5.037 6.075 26.162 7th
McGinn, Barbara-Anne 26 Forth Valley F 0 0 2F22-end1 8.350 5.375 6.475 4.100 24.300 8th
 


  Division 3F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Vaulting Fin Uneven Bars Fin Balance Beam Fin Floor Exercise Final score Place
Brookes, Anna Grace 19 East Midlands F 0 0 3F16- 211 8.575 8.425 7.825 7.300 32.125 1st
Ensor, Rosie Kelly 21 West Midlands F 0 0 3F16- 211 8.900 8.400 7.975 6.300 31.575 2nd
Barrow, Christina 19 North West F 0 0 3F16- 211 8.000 4.925 5.600 4.775 23.300 3rd
 


  Division 3F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Vaulting Fin Uneven Bars Fin Balance Beam Fin Floor Exercise Final score Place
Buchanan, Natalie Marie 24 Southern F 0 0 3F22-end1 9.212 7.825 8.200 8.425 33.662 1st
Dowson, Kirsty 24 East Midlands F 0 0 3F22-end1 9.225 7.975 8.112 6.100 31.412 2nd
 


  Division 4F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Vaulting Fin Uneven Bars Fin Balance Beam Fin Floor Exercise Final score Place
Cantrill, Holly 17 Grampian F 0 0 4F16- 211 7.675 7.000 7.862 8.925 31.462 1st
Godel, Samantha Katie 18 Southern F 0 0 4F16- 211 7.625 6.800 7.375 8.925 30.725 2nd
Bradley, Lauren Rae 16 Scotland West F 0 0 4F16- 211 7.350 6.950 6.612 7.725 28.637 3rd
MacKenzie, Alison 20 Scotland West F 0 0 4F16- 211 5.150 4.525 7.162 7.775 24.612 4th
 


  Division 4F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Vaulting Fin Uneven Bars Fin Balance Beam Fin Floor Exercise Final score Place
Toshack, Sarah Anne 22 Wales F 0 0 4F22-end1 5.475 4.312 7.662 8.075 25.524 1st
Pipes, Susan Jennifer 35 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 0 4F22-end1 3.750 5.100 5.475 6.150 20.475 2nd
 


Generated on 21/08/2009