2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > AQ 50M Freestyle >


    AQ 50M Freestyle    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 101  29/07/2009 10:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Brown, Karin Ann 35 East Midlands F 0 5 02:02.88 101 01:52.19 1st
Surphlis, Nicole 24 Northern F 0 4 02:01.89 101 02:07.75 2nd
Jenkinson, Rachel Mary 29 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 3 02:27.48 101 02:29.85 3rd
Exander, Hala 31 South East F 0 6 03:23.43 101 02:59.19 4th
 


  Division 102  29/07/2009 10:04 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Burrows, Natasha 39 Eastern F 0 4 01:27.92 102 01:27.31 1st
Ellis, Rebecca 30 South East F 0 2 01:36.66 102 01:28.04 2nd
Lavelle, Andrea 32 Greater London F 0 3 01:30.25 102 01:28.26 3rd
Harmshaw, Victoria 19 North West F 0 7 01:36.66 102 01:30.29 4th
Barnes, Charlotte Emily 21 North West F 0 5 01:29.68 102 01:33.04 5th
Taylor, Abi 32 East Midlands F 0 6 01:31.84 102 01:07.25 DQ-HE
 


  Division 103  29/07/2009 10:08 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Reid, Ann-Marie 22 Fife F 0 4 01:21.26 103 01:14.67 1st
Sinclair, Debbie 25 Scotland West F 0 3 01:23.45 103 01:18.66 2nd
Murphy, Kathryn Anne 36 Wales F 0 5 01:21.96 103 01:22.69 3rd
Taylor, Shirley 42 West Midlands F 0 6 01:24.51 103 01:29.80 4th
Harkness, Mandy 29 Borders F 0 2 01:26.54 103 01:30.08 5th
 


  Division 104  29/07/2009 10:12 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Bunting, Maureen Tracey 45 South West F 0 4 01:13.59 104 01:07.96 1st
Hodkinson, Kathryn Dawn 23 North West F 0 3 01:14.66 104 01:11.80 2nd
Fraser, Caroline 28 Scotland West F 0 5 01:14.34 104 01:13.94 3rd
Austin, Katy 30 West Midlands F 0 2 01:16.28 104 01:14.09 4th
Forrest, Susan 47 Grampian F 0 6 01:14.78 104 01:15.86 5th
Gavin, Anita 94 West Midlands F 0 1 01:18.28 104 01:16.59 6th
Greenaway, Florence 15 Eastern F 0 8 01:20.42 104 01:20.07 7th
Fleming, Lindsey 18 Scotland West F 0 7 01:16.81 104 01:20.15 8th
 


  Division 105  29/07/2009 10:16 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Ensor, Hayley 32 East Midlands F 0 2 01:09.52 105 01:01.61 1st
Owen, Elizabeth Mary 44 North West F 0 1 01:10.13 105 01:04.30 2nd
Connor, Sophie 17 Lothian F 0 4 01:07.83 105 01:06.15 3rd
McFadyen, Layla 23 Scotland West F 0 6 01:08.75 105 01:08.74 4th
Gibbs, Helen 38 Northern F 0 8 01:11.91 105 01:08.91 5th
Pickering, Emma Louise 19 North West F 0 3 01:08.27 105 01:11.51 6th
Aylward, Linda Christine 50 Wales F 0 7 01:09.91 105 01:12.08 7th
Mitchell, Laura 24 South East F 0 5 01:07.91 105 01:17.58 8th
 


  Division 106  29/07/2009 10:20 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Keppie, Nicola Ann 24 Scotland West F 0 2 01:05.18 106 01:03.12 1st
Hill, Eleanor 31 Highland F 0 6 01:05.09 106 01:03.25 2nd
Smith, Victoria 27 Wales F 0 1 01:06.45 106 01:05.91 3rd
Wallace, Ashley 35 Tayside F 0 8 01:07.30 106 01:06.31 4th
Robb, Morvern 17 Lothian F 0 7 01:06.29 106 01:06.99 5th
Mathewson, Claire Anne 33 Forth Valley F 0 5 01:04.86 106 01:07.20 6th
Warner, Mandy 37 West Midlands F 0 3 01:05.05 106 01:09.91 7th
Bateman, Zoe 21 Eastern F 0 4 01:04.61 106 00:52.11 DQ-HE
 


  Division 107  29/07/2009 10:24 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Sheridan, Kate 25 South East F 0 3 01:02.11 107 00:57.30 1st
Beckett, Corinna 26 South East F 0 5 01:02.11 107 00:59.92 2nd
Hulme, Georgina 32 North West F 0 4 01:01.82 107 01:00.37 3rd
Allen-Trew, Katy, Joy 25 West Midlands F 0 2 01:03.78 107 01:01.00 4th
Bridson, Lucy 23 Northern F 0 7 01:04.56 107 01:01.61 5th
McInally, Mary 24 Fife F 0 1 01:04.61 107 01:03.92 6th
Orsi, Maria 21 Tayside F 0 8 01:04.61 107 00:48.89 DQ-HE
 


  Division 108  29/07/2009 10:28 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Mills, Charlene 20 North West F 0 5 00:57.43 108 00:51.17 1st
Black, Lauren 17 Scotland West F 0 3 00:55.70 108 00:51.75 2nd
Campion, Helen Amy 25 Northern F 0 8 01:00.91 108 00:55.93 3rd
Smillie, Beth 21 Highland F 0 7 00:59.52 108 00:56.78 4th
Coltman, Cari-Ann Luisa 16 Eastern F 0 2 00:58.67 108 00:57.42 5th
Beaton, Stephanie Jane 20 Tayside F 0 1 01:00.88 108 01:00.08 6th
Hampton, Claire Loiuse 20 Tayside F 0 4 00:57.12 108 01:00.77 7th
Ensor, Laura Jane 23 East Midlands F 0 6 00:58.37 108 01:01.25 8th
 


  Division 109  29/07/2009 10:32 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Sutcliffe, Ellie 20 North West F 0 6 00:55.46 109 00:51.69 1st
Proctor, Jade 20 Scotland West F 0 4 00:54.46 109 00:52.78 2nd
Minchin, Jacqueline 32 Wales F 0 3 00:55.29 109 00:52.95 3rd
Birley, Emma 23 Borders F 0 8 00:56.26 109 00:55.50 4th
Bett, Alison 28 Tayside F 0 5 00:54.77 109 00:55.59 5th
Banner, Michelle Louise 26 West Midlands F 0 2 00:56.22 109 00:56.09 6th
Guthrie, Carol Heather 45 East Midlands F 0 7 00:57.04 109 00:56.16 7th
Price, Laura 25 Wales F 0 1 00:56.98 109 00:56.71 8th
 


  Division 110  29/07/2009 10:36 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Beck, Anna 25 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 1 00:53.76 110 00:51.22 1st
Powell, Kate Dorothy 30 Greater London F 0 2 00:53.69 110 00:52.51 2nd
Bowyer, Jodie 18 North West F 0 5 00:53.31 110 00:53.08 3rd
Jervis, Laura 22 North West F 0 7 00:53.71 110 00:53.10 4th
Allen-Trew, Caroline, Louise 37 West Midlands F 0 8 00:54.20 110 00:53.13 5th
Ross, Elise 14 West Midlands F 0 4 00:52.77 110 00:53.18 6th
McDonald, Audrey 30 Forth Valley F 0 3 00:53.39 110 00:54.40 7th
Zelenka, Danielle 18 Lothian F 0 6 00:53.50 110 00:00.00 DQ-FAL
 


  Division 111  29/07/2009 10:40 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Crawford, Clare 20 East Midlands F 0 3 00:50.86 111 00:49.31 1st
Heath, Kaley Louise 21 North West F 0 6 00:52.09 111 00:49.71 2nd
Knight, Laura 26 Wales F 0 5 00:49.94 111 00:50.43 3rd
McQuade, Stephanie 16 North West F 0 4 00:49.70 111 00:50.47 4th
Stewart, Kirsty 33 South East F 0 7 00:52.17 111 00:51.60 5th
Allen-Trew, Deborah Helen 29 West Midlands F 0 8 00:52.40 111 00:51.64 6th
Black, Rebecca 17 Scotland West F 0 2 00:52.16 111 00:52.87 7th
McClelland, Ionutsa 21 Highland F 0 1 00:52.37 111 00:44.28 DQ-HE
 


  Division 112  29/07/2009 10:44 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Doughty, Kellie 18 East Midlands F 0 3 00:38.38 112 00:37.02 1st
Beaumont, Laura 19 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 4 00:37.88 112 00:37.32 2nd
Moon, Natalie 13 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 5 00:37.96 112 00:38.23 3rd
Boyle, Katy 16 Scotland West F 0 8 00:40.47 112 00:39.69 4th
Round, Jennifer 20 West Midlands F 0 2 00:41.61 112 00:40.98 5th
Biggs, Cheryl 16 West Midlands F 0 6 00:41.42 112 00:42.70 6th
Dark, Hayley Margaret 22 Wales F 0 7 00:42.40 112 00:42.87 7th
 


  Division 201  29/07/2009 11:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Duffty, Michael 29 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 4 01:32.79 201 01:27.77 1st
Wong, Timothy Benjamin 15 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 5 01:34.10 201 01:29.31 2nd
Stafford, John Henry 56 Wales M 0 6 01:44.52 201 01:29.70 3rd
Elcome, Gary 29 South East M 0 3 01:42.13 201 01:30.07 4th
Meakin, Declan 18 Northern M 0 2 01:47.64 201 01:41.49 5th
Beard, David Austin 30 Greater London M 0 1 01:55.90 201 01:41.97 6th
Goddard, Darren 40 Wales M 0 7 01:49.47 201 02:01.83 7th
 


  Division 202  29/07/2009 11:04 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Pickett, Edmond Muir 33 Scotland West M 0 4 01:19.81 202 01:09.04 1st
Jervis, Matthew 12 Wales M 0 1 01:30.47 202 01:16.91 2nd
Clelland, Alexander 17 Northern M 0 5 01:21.95 202 01:20.40 3rd
Whitty, Michael 40 West Midlands M 0 2 01:27.34 202 01:21.42 4th
Parry, Leighton 27 Wales M 0 8 01:30.47 202 01:28.40 5th
Hall, Timothy James 30 East Midlands M 0 3 01:22.63 202 01:03.61 DQ-HE
McCauley, Raymond 30 Scotland West M 0 6 01:23.39 202 01:09.66 DQ-HE
Elliott, Matthew 26 South East M 0 7 01:27.41 202 01:10.86 DQ-HE
 


  Division 203  29/07/2009 11:08 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Stott, Stuart 30 Borders M 0 5 01:10.14 203 01:04.40 1st
Allen, David 36 North West M 0 6 01:13.43 203 01:04.86 2nd
Cartwright, Colin 38 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 01:12.66 203 01:07.27 3rd
Moscrop, Neil 41 Northern M 0 2 01:17.15 203 01:09.38 4th
Macey, David 17 Wales M 0 4 01:09.08 203 01:11.56 5th
Wilding, Jack 13 North West M 0 1 01:18.53 203 01:17.15 6th
Long, Anthony 29 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 7 01:17.81 203 01:14.68 DQ-FAL
 


  Division 204  29/07/2009 11:12 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Summers, Ben 38 South East M 0 7 01:08.00 204 01:00.36 1st
Millins, Paul 45 North West M 0 5 01:06.11 204 01:02.27 2nd
Bradley, Jonathan 38 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 01:06.97 204 01:02.65 3rd
Johnson, Andrew 47 East Midlands M 0 4 01:05.94 204 01:04.00 4th
Parker, Andrew 39 West Midlands M 0 2 01:07.70 204 01:10.07 5th
Allen-Trew, Richard James 22 West Midlands M 0 6 01:07.35 204 01:11.71 6th
 


  Division 205  29/07/2009 11:16 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Gowland, Bradley 14 Northern M 0 2 01:03.95 205 00:57.31 1st
Sheikh, Ayaz 23 East Midlands M 0 3 01:03.29 205 01:01.10 2nd
McCance, Bernard 47 Scotland West M 0 5 01:03.12 205 01:01.59 3rd
Hollamby, Scott 20 North West M 0 8 01:05.84 205 01:02.52 4th
McCorkill, Neil 35 North West M 0 7 01:05.45 205 01:04.71 5th
Styles, Richard Lea 22 West Midlands M 0 6 01:03.72 205 01:06.23 6th
Boyle, Nathan 33 Forth Valley M 0 4 01:02.52 205 01:18.45 7th
Bolger, Steven 31 Eastern M 0 1 01:05.78 205 01:04.04 DQ-FAL
 


  Division 206  29/07/2009 11:20 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Garfield, Andrew Geoffrey 42 West Midlands M 0 6 01:01.16 206 00:53.64 1st
Clark, Gareth 29 Wales M 0 5 01:00.96 206 01:00.68 2nd
Walker, Nathan 18 Northern M 0 8 01:02.31 206 01:00.72 3rd
Stringer, Christopher Peter 36 West Midlands M 0 2 01:01.72 206 01:01.56 4th
Hester, Simon 49 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 1 01:02.07 206 01:01.86 5th
Abbott, Adrian John 21 Wales M 0 7 01:01.99 206 01:02.57 6th
Forsyth, Martin 35 Highland M 0 4 01:00.77 206 01:04.21 7th
Eaton, Ben 32 West Midlands M 0 3 01:01.07 206 01:05.25 8th
 


  Division 207  29/07/2009 11:24 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Chambers, Thomas Luke 19 West Midlands M 0 5 00:58.81 207 00:53.26 1st
Sinclair, James 19 Highland M 0 4 00:58.52 207 00:54.71 2nd
Telfer, Colin 25 Grampian M 0 2 01:00.20 207 00:56.32 3rd
Hamilton, James 41 Scotland West M 0 1 01:00.64 207 00:56.52 4th
Maule, Gavin 34 Borders M 0 6 00:59.68 207 00:58.30 5th
Cook, Richard William 35 Northern M 0 7 01:00.52 207 00:58.78 6th
Morgan, Ian 42 Eastern M 0 3 00:59.24 207 00:59.40 7th
 


  Division 208  29/07/2009 11:28 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Flavell, Alex 17 West Midlands M 0 4 00:57.03 208 00:52.95 1st
Wilson, Mark 23 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:57.55 208 00:54.73 2nd
Crawford, Cameron David 34 Tayside M 0 5 00:57.42 208 00:55.57 3rd
Shepherd, Alan 47 East Midlands M 0 7 00:58.45 208 00:55.95 4th
Smith, Phillip 22 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 2 00:57.86 208 00:56.68 5th
Jardine, Alan 22 Scotland West M 0 6 00:57.59 208 00:56.86 6th
 


  Division 209  29/07/2009 11:32 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Scott, Christopher 25 Eastern M 0 3 00:56.16 209 00:49.85 1st
Baughan, Michael 37 West Midlands M 0 1 00:56.96 209 00:54.46 2nd
Robin, Andrew 15 Northern M 0 4 00:55.72 209 00:55.80 3rd
Cozon, Thomas 23 Eastern M 0 5 00:55.89 209 00:59.77 4th
Bowman, Calum 17 Eastern M 0 6 00:56.26 209 01:00.13 5th
Hardy, Steven David 28 Northern M 0 7 00:56.48 209 01:00.16 6th
Larmar, Andrew 14 Northern M 0 2 00:56.37 209 00:46.89 DQ-HE
 


  Division 210  29/07/2009 11:36 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Hutcheson, Ian 29 Fife M 0 6 00:53.44 210 00:49.00 1st
Lyne, Stephen Patrick 44 East Midlands M 0 1 00:54.48 210 00:49.31 2nd
Wiseman, Sam 12 Grampian M 0 7 00:54.36 210 00:51.30 3rd
Burns, John 17 West Midlands M 0 8 00:55.68 210 00:51.47 4th
O'Brien, James Michael 34 Wales M 0 5 00:52.85 210 00:52.79 5th
Baker, Luke 18 Wales M 0 4 00:52.53 210 00:55.57 6th
Poucher, Dale 19 Wales M 0 3 00:53.19 210 00:55.65 7th
Wilson, Craig 21 Grampian M 0 2 00:54.04 210 00:59.15 8th
 


  Division 211  29/07/2009 11:40 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Hadland, Joshua 15 Lothian M 0 2 00:52.17 211 00:46.22 1st
Osborne, Adam Thomas 21 South West M 0 6 00:51.91 211 00:46.98 2nd
Milligan, Matthew 25 Scotland West M 0 3 00:51.77 211 00:49.67 3rd
Baker, Richard 41 West Midlands M 0 4 00:51.36 211 00:50.74 4th
Broad, Geoff James 41 North West M 0 5 00:51.44 211 00:51.42 5th
Penman, Steven 30 Fife M 0 1 00:52.39 211 00:52.63 6th
Thacker, Matthew 27 West Midlands M 0 7 00:52.26 211 00:56.69 7th
Hewitson, Lucas 13 Grampian M 0 8 00:52.49 211 00:57.01 8th
 


  Division 212  29/07/2009 11:50 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Nicholls, Philip 21 Eastern M 0 8 00:51.24 212 00:46.45 1st
Farrah, Yassir 28 Scotland West M 0 5 00:49.78 212 00:47.47 2nd
Allen, Matthew 13 Wales M 0 1 00:50.80 212 00:47.79 3rd
Brook, Gary 46 Northern M 0 4 00:49.52 212 00:47.82 4th
Stannoch, Alan Jeffrey 37 West Midlands M 0 6 00:50.17 212 00:48.11 5th
Thompson, Robert James 42 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 2 00:50.47 212 00:50.15 6th
Burdass, Duncan Richard 41 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 7 00:50.50 212 00:54.74 7th
Wilcox, Steven 50 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:50.01 212 00:45.90 DQ-UN1
 


  Division 213  29/07/2009 11:54 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Young, Richard Leon 23 Wales M 0 2 00:48.67 213 00:43.80 1st
Thompson, Kieran 17 Lothian M 0 7 00:48.88 213 00:44.44 2nd
Johnstone, Michael 46 South West M 0 3 00:47.88 213 00:46.06 3rd
De Guchi, Aaron 42 East Midlands M 0 6 00:48.33 213 00:46.21 4th
Davies, Phillip 27 Wales M 0 5 00:47.56 213 00:47.75 5th
Daniels, Sean Brian 24 North West M 0 1 00:49.46 213 00:48.33 6th
Bradley, Mervyn Stephen 33 West Midlands M 0 8 00:49.48 213 00:49.05 7th
Johnson, Richard 16 West Midlands M 0 4 00:47.54 213 00:49.44 8th
 


  Division 214  29/07/2009 11:58 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Gibson, Daniel 21 Fife M 0 3 00:46.45 214 00:42.02 1st
Parsons, David Raymond George 23 Wales M 0 4 00:46.17 214 00:42.72 2nd
Sawyer, Kit 24 East Midlands M 0 7 00:46.97 214 00:43.40 3rd
Summers, David 17 Grampian M 0 1 00:46.97 214 00:43.49 4th
Langdon, Steven 18 South East M 0 5 00:46.20 214 00:44.88 5th
Blissett, Matthew Mark 21 Fife M 0 6 00:46.51 214 00:47.06 6th
Stirling, Andrew Mark 32 Grampian M 0 2 00:46.79 214 00:48.18 7th
 


  Division 215  29/07/2009 12:02 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Gay, Matthew James 18 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 6 00:45.17 215 00:41.93 1st
Prophet, Anthony 36 Tayside M 0 4 00:44.42 215 00:42.99 2nd
Pontin, Daniel Paul 26 Wales M 0 1 00:45.84 215 00:43.05 3rd
Kettle, Aaron 19 North West M 0 8 00:46.07 215 00:43.88 4th
Dillon, Chris 36 Scotland West M 0 5 00:44.82 215 00:43.99 5th
Marriott, Andrew 30 East Midlands M 0 7 00:45.69 215 00:45.08 6th
White, George 22 Lothian M 0 2 00:45.67 215 00:46.48 7th
Hickman, Alex 20 West Midlands M 0 3 00:45.01 215 00:47.22 8th
 


  Division 216  29/07/2009 12:06 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Harrison, James Michael 28 Eastern M 0 4 00:42.37 216 00:39.79 1st
Williams, Damien 13 West Midlands M 0 6 00:42.77 216 00:41.58 2nd
Martin, Robert 26 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 8 00:44.18 216 00:42.40 3rd
Carlin, David 0 Tayside M 0 2 00:42.83 216 00:43.06 4th
Tipping, Jay 15 Eastern M 0 3 00:42.65 216 00:43.25 5th
Peterson, Ryan 27 Fife M 0 5 00:42.58 216 00:43.93 6th
Griffiths, Lloyd 14 Wales M 0 7 00:43.15 216 00:44.94 7th
Gillies, Alistair 17 Tayside M 0 1 00:44.02 216 00:45.65 8th
 


  Division 217  29/07/2009 12:10 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Sherwood, Richard 17 Eastern M 0 3 00:41.68 217 00:37.99 1st
Dundas, Ewen 17 Grampian M 0 5 00:41.41 217 00:38.71 2nd
Miller, Lewis Clive 17 Scotland West M 0 6 00:41.72 217 00:38.92 3rd
Cowe, Peter 16 Grampian M 0 2 00:41.73 217 00:41.49 4th
McGuinness, Joseph 16 West Midlands M 0 1 00:41.94 217 00:41.66 5th
Ambrose, Iain 46 South East M 0 4 00:41.17 217 00:41.72 6th
Evans, Matthew 28 North West M 0 8 00:42.32 217 00:43.54 7th
Holt, Courtney 15 North West M 0 7 00:41.94 217 00:44.51 8th
 


  Division 218  29/07/2009 12:14 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Whitmore, Daniel Leigh 18 West Midlands M 0 5 00:40.25 218 00:36.08 1st
Skeels, Benjamin 15 Eastern M 0 3 00:40.27 218 00:38.98 2nd
Davidson, Scott 18 Scotland West M 0 8 00:41.01 218 00:38.99 3rd
MacBeth, Lachlan 15 Highland M 0 7 00:40.71 218 00:39.24 4th
Reid, Jacob 17 Eastern M 0 4 00:40.12 218 00:39.34 5th
Perris, Richard John 33 North West M 0 2 00:40.48 218 00:39.39 6th
Coia, Stephen 14 Scotland West M 0 1 00:40.94 218 00:41.52 7th
Guy, Iain 16 Scotland West M 0 6 00:40.41 218 00:41.76 8th
 


  Division 219  29/07/2009 12:18 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Dobbie, James 14 Tayside M 0 6 00:38.71 219 00:34.53 1st
Orr, Gareth 16 Eastern M 0 8 00:39.88 219 00:35.36 2nd
Coulthard, Paul Simon 31 Fife M 0 7 00:39.66 219 00:37.03 3rd
Stewart, Calum 16 Grampian M 0 2 00:39.22 219 00:37.59 4th
Hay, David 15 West Midlands M 0 5 00:38.60 219 00:37.81 5th
Pattinson, Samuel 18 Borders M 0 3 00:38.66 219 00:38.20 6th
Thurgood, Stephen 19 Eastern M 0 4 00:38.56 219 00:38.54 7th
Crawford, Ian 49 Northern M 0 1 00:39.75 219 00:40.69 8th
 


  Division 220  29/07/2009 12:22 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Thorburn, Dylan 15 Tayside M 0 4 00:36.18 220 00:34.51 1st
Waddell, Martin 16 Scotland West M 0 5 00:36.43 220 00:35.76 2nd
Reid, Conor 17 Grampian M 0 1 00:37.46 220 00:36.20 3rd
Savory, James Williams 26 Wales M 0 2 00:37.16 220 00:37.29 4th
Crompton, Adam David Harry 20 West Midlands M 0 3 00:36.93 220 00:37.31 5th
Critchlow, Tyrone 18 Northern M 0 6 00:37.13 220 00:38.02 6th
Lewis, Richard 23 North West M 0 8 00:38.47 220 00:39.15 7th
Bray, Daniel 17 Greater London M 0 7 00:37.38 220 00:00.00 DQ-FAL
 


  Division 221  29/07/2009 12:26 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
O'Shea, Stephen John 32 West Midlands M 0 5 00:34.38 221 00:32.48 1st
Davies, Murray John 33 Fife M 0 3 00:34.95 221 00:33.25 2nd
Garry, Matthew 17 North West M 0 1 00:36.02 221 00:34.23 3rd
Thompson, Alexander 17 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 7 00:35.55 221 00:34.27 4th
Dixey, Nathan 19 East Midlands M 0 2 00:35.38 221 00:34.34 5th
MacLean, Craig 13 Highland M 0 6 00:35.30 221 00:34.51 6th
Haines, Phillip Russell 32 East Midlands M 0 4 00:34.28 221 00:38.14 7th
 


  Division 222  29/07/2009 12:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Whale, Joshua 16 West Midlands M 0 5 00:32.31 222 00:32.05 1st
Ferguson, Craig Stewart 21 Scotland West M 0 2 00:33.81 222 00:32.28 2nd
Jackson, Aaron 13 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 6 00:33.73 222 00:32.62 3rd
Daykin, Matthew Lee 18 West Midlands M 0 1 00:33.93 222 00:33.02 4th
Limmage, Kirk Andrew 28 East Midlands M 0 7 00:33.89 222 00:34.11 5th
Stephenson, Joshua James 17 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:32.46 222 00:00.00 DQ-FAL
Cox, James 26 Grampian M 0 4 00:27.20 222 00:00.00 DNS
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 101  26/07/2009 14:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Brown, Karin Ann 35 East Midlands F 0 5 01:48.30 101 02:02.88
Surphlis, Nicole 24 Northern F 0 4 02:01.00 101 02:01.89
Jenkinson, Rachel Mary 29 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 3 01:38.07 101 02:27.48
Exander, Hala 31 South East F 0 6 03:11.00 101 03:23.43
Allen-Trew, Caroline, Louise 37 West Midlands F 0 8 02:06.66 101 00:54.20
Barnes, Charlotte Emily 21 North West F 0 5 01:40.25 101 01:29.68
 


  Division 102  26/07/2009 14:03 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Burrows, Natasha 39 Eastern F 0 4 01:31.96 102 01:27.92
Ellis, Rebecca 30 South East F 0 2 01:29.18 102 DQ-ST 01:36.66
Murphy, Kathryn Anne 36 Wales F 0 5 01:27.39 102 01:21.96
Lavelle, Andrea 32 Greater London F 0 3 01:25.72 102 01:30.25
Taylor, Shirley 42 West Midlands F 0 6 01:30.00 102 01:24.51
Harmshaw, Victoria 19 North West F 0 7 01:25.59 102 01:36.66
Gavin, Anita 94 West Midlands F 0 1 01:20.91 102 01:18.28
Aylward, Linda Christine 50 Wales F 0 7 01:18.13 102 01:09.91
 


  Division 103  26/07/2009 14:06 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Reid, Ann-Marie 22 Fife F 0 4 01:16.00 103 01:21.26
Connor, Sophie 17 Lothian F 0 4 01:13.82 103 01:07.83
Fraser, Caroline 28 Scotland West F 0 5 01:16.20 103 01:14.34
Birley, Emma 23 Borders F 0 8 01:14.82 103 00:56.26
Austin, Katy 30 West Midlands F 0 2 01:14.99 103 01:16.28
Harkness, Mandy 29 Borders F 0 2 01:14.82 103 01:26.54
Greenaway, Florence 15 Eastern F 0 8 01:18.00 103 01:20.42
Fleming, Lindsey 18 Scotland West F 0 7 01:15.63 103 01:16.81
 


  Division 104  26/07/2009 14:09 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Hodkinson, Kathryn Dawn 23 North West F 0 3 01:08.24 104 01:14.66
Sinclair, Debbie 25 Scotland West F 0 3 01:11.81 104 01:23.45
McFadyen, Layla 23 Scotland West F 0 6 01:13.13 104 01:08.75
Coltman, Cari-Ann Luisa 16 Eastern F 0 2 01:08.56 104 00:58.67
Forrest, Susan 47 Grampian F 0 6 01:09.08 104 01:14.78
Beaton, Stephanie Jane 20 Tayside F 0 1 01:09.94 104 01:00.88
Pickering, Emma Louise 19 North West F 0 3 01:10.67 104 01:08.27
 


  Division 105  26/07/2009 14:12 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Bunting, Maureen Tracey 45 South West F 0 4 01:03.78 105 01:13.59
Hill, Eleanor 31 Highland F 0 6 01:04.16 105 01:05.09
Wallace, Ashley 35 Tayside F 0 8 01:04.29 105 01:07.30
Robb, Morvern 17 Lothian F 0 7 01:05.57 105 01:06.29
Ross, Elise 14 West Midlands F 0 4 01:03.57 105 00:52.77
Mathewson, Claire Anne 33 Forth Valley F 0 5 01:05.79 105 01:04.86
Warner, Mandy 37 West Midlands F 0 3 01:04.45 105 01:05.05
Mitchell, Laura 24 South East F 0 5 01:03.65 105 01:07.91
 


  Division 106  26/07/2009 14:15 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Keppie, Nicola Ann 24 Scotland West F 0 2 01:01.69 106 01:05.18
Owen, Elizabeth Mary 44 North West F 0 1 01:02.29 106 01:10.13
Minchin, Jacqueline 32 Wales F 0 3 01:02.38 106 00:55.29
Hulme, Georgina 32 North West F 0 4 01:01.36 106 01:01.82
Smith, Victoria 27 Wales F 0 1 01:03.51 106 01:06.45
Smillie, Beth 21 Highland F 0 7 01:01.83 106 00:59.52
Price, Laura 25 Wales F 0 1 01:01.67 106 00:56.98
Taylor, Abi 32 East Midlands F 0 6 01:01.89 106 01:31.84
 


  Division 107  26/07/2009 14:18 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Proctor, Jade 20 Scotland West F 0 4 01:00.68 107 00:54.46
Beckett, Corinna 26 South East F 0 5 01:00.92 107 01:02.11
Allen-Trew, Katy, Joy 25 West Midlands F 0 2 01:00.00 107 01:03.78
Bridson, Lucy 23 Northern F 0 7 01:00.05 107 01:04.56
Gibbs, Helen 38 Northern F 0 8 01:00.13 107 01:11.91
McInally, Mary 24 Fife F 0 1 00:58.04 107 01:04.61
Hampton, Claire Loiuse 20 Tayside F 0 4 00:57.12 107 00:57.12
Ensor, Laura Jane 23 East Midlands F 0 6 01:00.94 107 00:58.37
 


  Division 108  26/07/2009 14:21 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Sutcliffe, Ellie 20 North West F 0 6 00:56.13 108 00:55.46
Ensor, Hayley 32 East Midlands F 0 2 00:56.97 108 01:09.52
Black, Lauren 17 Scotland West F 0 3 00:55.70 108 DNS 00:55.70
Campion, Helen Amy 25 Northern F 0 8 00:57.03 108 01:00.91
Bett, Alison 28 Tayside F 0 5 00:55.84 108 00:54.77
Banner, Michelle Louise 26 West Midlands F 0 2 00:56.69 108 00:56.22
Black, Rebecca 17 Scotland West F 0 2 00:56.75 108 00:52.16
Zelenka, Danielle 18 Lothian F 0 6 00:56.67 108 00:53.50
 


  Division 109  26/07/2009 14:24 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Powell, Kate Dorothy 30 Greater London F 0 2 00:53.88 109 00:53.69
Bowyer, Jodie 18 North West F 0 5 00:53.31 109 00:53.31
Jervis, Laura 22 North West F 0 7 00:55.32 109 00:53.71
Stewart, Kirsty 33 South East F 0 7 00:53.11 109 00:52.17
Allen-Trew, Deborah Helen 29 West Midlands F 0 8 00:54.19 109 00:52.40
McDonald, Audrey 30 Forth Valley F 0 3 00:53.41 109 00:53.39
Guthrie, Carol Heather 45 East Midlands F 0 7 00:54.16 109 00:57.04
Bateman, Zoe 21 Eastern F 0 4 00:53.28 109 01:04.61
 


  Division 110  26/07/2009 14:27 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Crawford, Clare 20 East Midlands F 0 3 00:50.68 110 00:50.86
Beck, Anna 25 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 1 00:51.93 110 00:53.76
Sheridan, Kate 25 South East F 0 3 00:52.72 110 01:02.11
Knight, Laura 26 Wales F 0 5 00:52.05 110 00:49.94
Boyle, Katy 16 Scotland West F 0 8 00:52.97 110 00:40.47
McQuade, Stephanie 16 North West F 0 4 00:51.01 110 00:49.70
Biggs, Cheryl 16 West Midlands F 0 6 00:49.77 110 00:41.42
Orsi, Maria 21 Tayside F 0 8 00:50.12 110 01:04.61
 


  Division 111  26/07/2009 14:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Doughty, Kellie 18 East Midlands F 0 3 00:38.72 111 00:38.38
Mills, Charlene 20 North West F 0 5 00:49.00 111 00:57.43
Beaumont, Laura 19 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 4 00:39.18 111 00:37.88
Heath, Kaley Louise 21 North West F 0 6 00:49.01 111 00:52.09
Moon, Natalie 13 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 5 00:40.66 111 00:37.96
Round, Jennifer 20 West Midlands F 0 2 00:44.17 111 00:41.61
Dark, Hayley Margaret 22 Wales F 0 7 00:46.32 111 00:42.40
McClelland, Ionutsa 21 Highland F 0 1 00:43.32 111 00:52.37
 


  Division 201  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Summers, Ben 38 South East M 0 7 01:08.00 201 DNS 01:08.00
Duffty, Michael 29 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 4 01:31.24 201 01:32.79
Wong, Timothy Benjamin 15 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 5 01:33.78 201 01:34.10
Elcome, Gary 29 South East M 0 3 01:34.21 201 01:42.13
Reid, Jacob 17 Eastern M 0 4 00:00.00 201 00:40.12
Meakin, Declan 18 Northern M 0 2 02:01.63 201 01:47.64
Beard, David Austin 30 Greater London M 0 1 01:55.90 201 DNS 01:55.90
Goddard, Darren 40 Wales M 0 7 01:32.33 201 01:49.47
 


  Division 202  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Pickett, Edmond Muir 33 Scotland West M 0 4 01:16.68 202 01:19.81
Jervis, Matthew 12 Wales M 0 1 01:23.16 202 01:30.47
McCance, Bernard 47 Scotland West M 0 5 01:18.92 202 01:03.12
Clelland, Alexander 17 Northern M 0 5 01:21.84 202 01:21.95
Stafford, John Henry 56 Wales M 0 6 01:25.40 202 01:44.52
Hollamby, Scott 20 North West M 0 8 01:15.50 202 01:05.84
Parry, Leighton 27 Wales M 0 8 01:21.36 202 01:30.47
Wilding, Jack 13 North West M 0 1 01:26.80 202 01:18.53
 


  Division 203  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Stott, Stuart 30 Borders M 0 5 01:11.48 203 DQ-FST 01:10.14
Wiseman, Sam 12 Grampian M 0 7 01:12.00 203 00:54.36
Cartwright, Colin 38 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 01:13.69 203 01:12.66
Whitty, Michael 40 West Midlands M 0 2 01:12.30 203 01:27.34
Macey, David 17 Wales M 0 4 01:15.50 203 01:09.08
Allen-Trew, Richard James 22 West Midlands M 0 6 01:14.73 203 01:07.35
Coia, Stephen 14 Scotland West M 0 1 01:11.42 203 00:40.94
Boyle, Nathan 33 Forth Valley M 0 4 01:10.58 203 01:02.52
 


  Division 204  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Gowland, Bradley 14 Northern M 0 2 01:10.00 204 01:03.95
Osborne, Adam Thomas 21 South West M 0 6 01:10.00 204 00:51.91
Allen, David 36 North West M 0 6 01:09.02 204 01:13.43
McCorkill, Neil 35 North West M 0 7 01:07.65 204 01:05.45
Abbott, Adrian John 21 Wales M 0 7 01:09.90 204 01:01.99
Wilson, Craig 21 Grampian M 0 2 01:09.01 204 00:54.04
Hall, Timothy James 30 East Midlands M 0 3 01:09.42 204 01:22.63
 


  Division 205  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Millins, Paul 45 North West M 0 5 01:06.50 205 01:06.11
Bradley, Jonathan 38 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 01:06.44 205 01:06.97
Moscrop, Neil 41 Northern M 0 2 01:06.80 205 01:17.15
Hester, Simon 49 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 1 01:07.00 205 01:02.07
Parker, Andrew 39 West Midlands M 0 2 01:05.52 205 01:07.70
Hardy, Steven David 28 Northern M 0 7 01:05.69 205 00:56.48
Eaton, Ben 32 West Midlands M 0 3 01:07.02 205 01:01.07
McCauley, Raymond 30 Scotland West M 0 6 01:05.33 205 01:23.39
 


  Division 206  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Hadland, Joshua 15 Lothian M 0 2 01:04.12 206 00:52.17
Robin, Andrew 15 Northern M 0 4 01:03.07 206 00:55.72
Walker, Nathan 18 Northern M 0 8 01:03.39 206 01:02.31
Stringer, Christopher Peter 36 West Midlands M 0 2 01:05.24 206 01:01.72
Hewitson, Lucas 13 Grampian M 0 8 01:03.25 206 00:52.49
Bray, Daniel 17 Greater London M 0 7 01:03.00 206 00:37.38
Long, Anthony 29 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 7 01:04.00 206 01:17.81
Elliott, Matthew 26 South East M 0 7 01:04.41 206 01:27.41
 


  Division 207  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Sinclair, James 19 Highland M 0 4 01:02.02 207 00:58.52
Crawford, Cameron David 34 Tayside M 0 5 01:00.62 207 00:57.42
Telfer, Colin 25 Grampian M 0 2 01:01.94 207 01:00.20
Hamilton, James 41 Scotland West M 0 1 01:01.69 207 01:00.64
Smith, Phillip 22 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 2 01:03.00 207 00:57.86
Jardine, Alan 22 Scotland West M 0 6 01:00.87 207 00:57.59
Styles, Richard Lea 22 West Midlands M 0 6 01:02.55 207 01:03.72
Gillies, Alistair 17 Tayside M 0 1 01:01.49 207 00:44.02
 


  Division 208  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Garfield, Andrew Geoffrey 42 West Midlands M 0 6 01:00.11 208 01:01.16
Clark, Gareth 29 Wales M 0 5 00:58.11 208 01:00.96
Allen, Matthew 13 Wales M 0 1 00:59.53 208 00:50.80
Johnson, Andrew 47 East Midlands M 0 4 01:00.46 208 01:05.94
Bowman, Calum 17 Eastern M 0 6 01:00.43 208 00:56.26
Maule, Gavin 34 Borders M 0 6 00:57.82 208 00:59.68
Cook, Richard William 35 Northern M 0 7 01:00.05 208 01:00.52
Forsyth, Martin 35 Highland M 0 4 00:58.07 208 01:00.77
 


  Division 209  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Hutcheson, Ian 29 Fife M 0 6 00:56.46 209 00:53.44
Kettle, Aaron 19 North West M 0 8 00:57.13 209 00:46.07
Cozon, Thomas 23 Eastern M 0 5 00:55.19 209 DQ-FST 00:55.89
Shepherd, Alan 47 East Midlands M 0 7 00:56.39 209 00:58.45
Baker, Luke 18 Wales M 0 4 00:55.09 209 00:52.53
Thacker, Matthew 27 West Midlands M 0 7 00:57.61 209 00:52.26
Morgan, Ian 42 Eastern M 0 3 00:55.93 209 00:59.24
Bolger, Steven 31 Eastern M 0 1 00:57.11 209 01:05.78
 


  Division 210  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Flavell, Alex 17 West Midlands M 0 4 00:54.12 210 00:57.03
Chambers, Thomas Luke 19 West Midlands M 0 5 00:53.53 210 00:58.81
Williams, Damien 13 West Midlands M 0 6 00:54.91 210 00:42.77
Wilson, Mark 23 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:53.71 210 00:57.55
Milligan, Matthew 25 Scotland West M 0 3 00:54.32 210 00:51.77
Stannoch, Alan Jeffrey 37 West Midlands M 0 6 00:55.00 210 DQ-ST 00:50.17
Poucher, Dale 19 Wales M 0 3 00:55.09 210 00:53.19
Johnson, Richard 16 West Midlands M 0 4 00:53.61 210 00:47.54
 


  Division 211  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Scott, Christopher 25 Eastern M 0 3 00:53.20 211 00:56.16
Dundas, Ewen 17 Grampian M 0 5 00:51.19 211 00:41.41
Sheikh, Ayaz 23 East Midlands M 0 3 00:51.97 211 01:03.29
Baker, Richard 41 West Midlands M 0 4 00:51.78 211 00:51.36
O'Brien, James Michael 34 Wales M 0 5 00:50.85 211 00:52.85
Daniels, Sean Brian 24 North West M 0 1 00:50.26 211 00:49.46
Stirling, Andrew Mark 32 Grampian M 0 2 00:51.19 211 00:46.79
 


  Division 212  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Gay, Matthew James 18 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 6 00:49.34 212 00:45.17
Lyne, Stephen Patrick 44 East Midlands M 0 1 00:49.69 212 DQ-ST 00:54.48
Baughan, Michael 37 West Midlands M 0 1 00:50.00 212 00:56.96
Crompton, Adam David Harry 20 West Midlands M 0 3 00:49.06 212 00:36.93
Thompson, Robert James 42 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 2 00:49.39 212 00:50.47
Penman, Steven 30 Fife M 0 1 00:48.98 212 00:52.39
Griffiths, Lloyd 14 Wales M 0 7 00:49.37 212 00:43.15
Bradley, Mervyn Stephen 33 West Midlands M 0 8 00:49.06 212 00:49.48
 


  Division 213  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Young, Richard Leon 23 Wales M 0 2 00:48.61 213 00:48.67
Farrah, Yassir 28 Scotland West M 0 5 00:48.29 213 00:49.78
Reid, Conor 17 Grampian M 0 1 00:48.79 213 00:37.46
Davidson, Scott 18 Scotland West M 0 8 00:48.72 213 00:41.01
De Guchi, Aaron 42 East Midlands M 0 6 00:47.82 213 00:48.33
Burns, John 17 West Midlands M 0 8 00:48.12 213 00:55.68
Broad, Geoff James 41 North West M 0 5 00:48.37 213 00:51.44
Guy, Iain 16 Scotland West M 0 6 00:48.10 213 00:40.41
 


  Division 214  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Nicholls, Philip 21 Eastern M 0 8 00:46.09 214 00:51.24
Prophet, Anthony 36 Tayside M 0 4 00:46.25 214 00:44.42
Carlin, David 0 Tayside M 0 2 00:46.28 214 00:42.83
Langdon, Steven 18 South East M 0 5 00:46.50 214 00:46.20
Davies, Phillip 27 Wales M 0 5 00:47.65 214 00:47.56
White, George 22 Lothian M 0 2 00:46.21 214 00:45.67
Hickman, Alex 20 West Midlands M 0 3 00:46.18 214 00:45.01
Larmar, Andrew 14 Northern M 0 2 00:47.32 214 00:56.37
 


  Division 215  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Skeels, Benjamin 15 Eastern M 0 3 00:45.85 215 00:40.27
Thompson, Kieran 17 Lothian M 0 7 00:45.57 215 00:48.88
Sawyer, Kit 24 East Midlands M 0 7 00:46.00 215 00:46.97
Summers, David 17 Grampian M 0 1 00:45.53 215 00:46.97
Brook, Gary 46 Northern M 0 4 00:45.40 215 00:49.52
McGuinness, Joseph 16 West Midlands M 0 1 00:45.60 215 00:41.94
Holt, Courtney 15 North West M 0 7 00:45.53 215 00:41.94
 


  Division 216  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Gibson, Daniel 21 Fife M 0 3 00:44.94 216 00:46.45
Orr, Gareth 16 Eastern M 0 8 00:45.05 216 00:39.88
Johnstone, Michael 46 South West M 0 3 00:44.53 216 00:47.88
Tipping, Jay 15 Eastern M 0 3 00:44.85 216 00:42.65
Dillon, Chris 36 Scotland West M 0 5 00:45.00 216 00:44.82
Peterson, Ryan 27 Fife M 0 5 00:44.00 216 00:42.58
Blissett, Matthew Mark 21 Fife M 0 6 00:45.28 216 00:46.51
Wilcox, Steven 50 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:44.93 216 00:50.01
 


  Division 217  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Waddell, Martin 16 Scotland West M 0 5 00:43.98 217 00:36.43
Jackson, Aaron 13 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 6 00:43.38 217 00:33.73
Martin, Robert 26 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 8 00:43.01 217 00:44.18
Stewart, Calum 16 Grampian M 0 2 00:42.66 217 00:39.22
MacBeth, Lachlan 15 Highland M 0 7 00:43.00 217 00:40.71
Marriott, Andrew 30 East Midlands M 0 7 00:43.86 217 00:45.69
Evans, Matthew 28 North West M 0 8 00:43.65 217 00:42.32
Burdass, Duncan Richard 41 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 7 00:42.57 217 00:50.50
 


  Division 218  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Whitmore, Daniel Leigh 18 West Midlands M 0 5 00:42.00 218 00:40.25
Sherwood, Richard 17 Eastern M 0 3 00:41.62 218 00:41.68
Miller, Lewis Clive 17 Scotland West M 0 6 00:41.32 218 00:41.72
Cowe, Peter 16 Grampian M 0 2 00:42.09 218 00:41.73
Hay, David 15 West Midlands M 0 5 00:41.22 218 00:38.60
Pattinson, Samuel 18 Borders M 0 3 00:41.43 218 00:38.66
Lewis, Richard 23 North West M 0 8 00:40.99 218 00:38.47
 


  Division 219  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Dobbie, James 14 Tayside M 0 6 00:39.06 219 00:38.71
Harrison, James Michael 28 Eastern M 0 4 00:39.95 219 00:42.37
Parsons, David Raymond George 23 Wales M 0 4 00:40.14 219 00:46.17
Coulthard, Paul Simon 31 Fife M 0 7 00:40.44 219 00:39.66
Pontin, Daniel Paul 26 Wales M 0 1 00:40.62 219 00:45.84
Perris, Richard John 33 North West M 0 2 00:40.12 219 00:40.48
Ambrose, Iain 46 South East M 0 4 00:39.87 219 00:41.17
Crawford, Ian 49 Northern M 0 1 00:40.22 219 00:39.75
 


  Division 220  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Thorburn, Dylan 15 Tayside M 0 4 00:37.05 220 00:36.18
Garry, Matthew 17 North West M 0 1 00:38.57 220 00:36.02
Thompson, Alexander 17 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 7 00:37.72 220 00:35.55
Savory, James Williams 26 Wales M 0 2 00:38.01 220 00:37.16
Dixey, Nathan 19 East Midlands M 0 2 00:37.47 220 00:35.38
MacLean, Craig 13 Highland M 0 6 00:36.94 220 00:35.30
Critchlow, Tyrone 18 Northern M 0 6 00:37.97 220 00:37.13
Thurgood, Stephen 19 Eastern M 0 4 00:38.49 220 00:38.56
 


  Division 221  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Whale, Joshua 16 West Midlands M 0 5 00:33.60 221 00:32.31
Ferguson, Craig Stewart 21 Scotland West M 0 2 00:34.12 221 00:33.81
Davies, Murray John 33 Fife M 0 3 00:33.53 221 00:34.95
Daykin, Matthew Lee 18 West Midlands M 0 1 00:34.30 221 00:33.93
Limmage, Kirk Andrew 28 East Midlands M 0 7 00:34.59 221 00:33.89
Haines, Phillip Russell 32 East Midlands M 0 4 00:34.97 221 00:34.28
Stephenson, Joshua James 17 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:32.78 221 00:32.46
Cox, James 26 Grampian M 0 4 00:27.20 221 00:27.20
 


Generated on 21/08/2009