2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > Highland >


    Highland    
  Athletes  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
Aitken, Laura 20 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Alderson, Nicholas 46 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Anderson, John 19 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Andrews, Rowena 19 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Brock, Emma 26 Female Ten Pin Bowling
Brown, Natasha Melanie 20 Female Boccia
Cameron, Christopher 16 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Cameron, Ian Gordon 37 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Cheyne, Martin 36 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Cormack, Craig 20 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Cowie, Susan 46 Female Indoor Bowls
Davidson, Paul 15 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Dryburgh, Annan 21 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Foottit, Iain 19 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Forsyth, Allan John 37 Male Ten Pin Bowling
Forsyth, Lisa 20 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Forsyth, Martin 35 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Fraser, Sean 17 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Fraser, Steven 12 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Gentle, Anna 22 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Grant, Michael John 38 Male Indoor Bowls
Grigor, Alsadair 18 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Hardy, Peter 55 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Harrison, Warwick John 40 Male Indoor Bowls
Hay, Alistair Ronald 32 Male Golf
Hendry, Philip 56 Male Indoor Bowls
Hill, Eleanor 31 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Hill, Mairi Catrina 49 Female Indoor Bowls
Hillis, David 21 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Hossack, Walter 54 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Jones, Owen John Richard 27 Male Badminton
Keel, George 21 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Kirk, Robby 30 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Lacey, Aaron 16 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Leathem, Adam 18 Male Athletics/Track & Field
MacBeth, Lachlan 15 Male Aquatics (swimming)
MacDonald, John 31 Male Athletics/Track & Field
MacKay, Andrew 49 Male Indoor Bowls
MacKay, Michael 31 Male Football (Soccer) Team
MacLachlan, Alexander 29 Male Golf
MacLean, Craig 13 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Maclean, Matthew Alister 30 Male Boccia
Maclean, Norma 39 Female Indoor Bowls
Mappin, Clive Graeme 42 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Mappin, Elizabeth 33 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Matheson, Laura 20 Female Athletics/Track & Field
McClelland, Ionutsa 21 Female Aquatics (swimming)
McColl, Jamie 16 Male Football (Soccer) Team
McGinty, Eddie 47 Male Boccia
McKay, Raymond 36 Male Aquatics (swimming)
McWiiliam, Ewan Ralph William 25 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Mitchell, David Alexander 27 Male Golf
Mitchell, Jean 51 Female Boccia
Mitchell, Mary 56 Female Boccia
Munro, Caroline 44 Female Indoor Bowls
Munro, Ritchie 24 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Newall, Duncan 22 Male Golf
Raeburn, Alistair 32 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Reid, Morag 40 Female Indoor Bowls
Rose, Brian 37 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Rose, Sam 16 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Sinclair, James 19 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Smillie, Beth 21 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Stewart, Eilidh 26 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Stewart, Hugh 15 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Sutherland, Annie 46 Female Indoor Bowls
Sutherland, Thomas 53 Male Boccia
Tiffney, Robert 30 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Tyronney, Gary 17 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Upton, Chris 40 Male Golf
 


Generated on 21/08/2009