2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > Lothian >


    Lothian    
  Athletes  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
Aitken, Lindsey 16 Female Boccia
Alexander, Donald 21 Male Football (Soccer) Team
An-Nien, Jonathan 26 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Andrews, Craig Peter 20 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Bruce, Peter John 47 Male Indoor Bowls
Bruce, Scott 31 Male Powerlifting
Brumby, Raymond 16 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Bryson, Charles 48 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Byrne, Darren 30 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Cairney, Susan 40 Female Indoor Bowls
Cameron, Peter 47 Male Powerlifting
Campbell, Lee 24 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Conner, James 20 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Connor, Robert 14 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Connor, Sophie 17 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Cooke, Richard 19 Male Judo
Craig, Amanda Christina 44 Female Indoor Bowls
Crossan, Rebecca 16 Female Judo
Donald, Gillian 41 Female Indoor Bowls
Fergus, David 22 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Fleming, Reece 18 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Forsyth, Sean 19 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Fraser, Michael 35 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Gilmour, David 19 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Gordon, Alan 31 Male Indoor Bowls
Graham, Gordon 45 Male Indoor Bowls
Hadland, Joshua 15 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Hendrie, Alan 29 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Hicks, Christopher 18 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Howie, Mark 22 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Inglis, Kathleen 22 Female Judo
James, Aaron Alexaner 13 Male Judo
Lambert, Kevin 16 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Lambert, William 18 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Lawrie, Dean 18 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Lees, Mark Iain 32 Male Powerlifting
Ludick, John-Edward 21 Male Judo
Lynch, Alan 16 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Magee, Christopher 17 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Masterson, Danny 31 Male Powerlifting
McCallum, Kirsty Elaine 21 Female Boccia
McDonald, Lachlan Fergusson 20 Male Football (Soccer) Team
McKenzie, Alan 38 Male Boccia
McSherry, Christina Elizabeth 27 Female Powerlifting
Meadows, Mark 18 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Newton, Robert 18 Male Judo
Paton, Jason 18 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Quin, Scott 19 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Reid, Alexander 70 Male Indoor Bowls
Richardson, Daniel Joseph 28 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Richardson, Michael 17 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Robb, Morvern 17 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Robertson, Steven 41 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Scott, Brian 49 Male Equestrian
Shaw, David 46 Male Cycling
Skiftesvik, Frances 39 Female Powerlifting
Slack, Andrew 19 Male Boccia
Stocks, Sharon Elizabeth 33 Female Equestrian
Strang, Daniel 20 Male Boccia
Strang, Martin 29 Male Football (Soccer) Team
Tait, Darren 24 Male Powerlifting
Thompson, Kieran 17 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Tuxworth, Nicola 19 Female Judo
White, George 22 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Whitfield, Gary Brian Thomas 40 Male Indoor Bowls
Wilkie, Lisa 24 Female Boccia
Wright, Euan Robert 38 Male Indoor Bowls
Wright, Moira Ann 60 Female Indoor Bowls
Yirrell, Ian 19 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Zelenka, Danielle 18 Female Aquatics (swimming)
 


Generated on 21/08/2009