2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > Ten Pin Bowling Singles >


    Ten Pin Bowling Singles    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F01  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 Fin Game 3 Final score Place
Glashan, Kelly Ann 34 Tayside F 0 6 887.00 F01 46.00 59.00 60.00 165.00 1st
Mitchell, Debbie 37 Northern F 0 8 693.00 F01 64.00 36.00 45.00 145.00 2nd
Parry, Wendy 54 Wales F 0 2 824.00 F01 50.00 51.00 21.00 122.00 3rd
 


  Division F02  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 Fin Game 3 Final score Place
Downie, Joan 64 Fife F 0 6 980.00 F02 65.00 93.00 103.00 261.00 1st
Metcalf, Ffion 11 Northern F 0 15 1020.00 F02 74.00 95.00 82.00 251.00 2nd
McCormack, Siobhan 24 Tayside F 0 7 1033.00 F02 59.00 97.00 72.00 228.00 3rd
Meakin, Jessica 13 Northern F 0 7 1004.00 F02 86.00 71.00 70.00 227.00 4th
Talbot, Joanne Elizabeth 37 Wales F 0 4 956.00 F02 78.00 63.00 50.00 191.00 5th
Hunter, Audrey 47 Fife F 0 10 1021.00 F02 72.00 65.00 52.00 189.00 6th
Smith, Beverley 37 Wales F 0 3 965.00 F02 43.00 77.00 59.00 179.00 7th
Lemon, Anne 47 Southern F 0 1 908.00 F02 67.00 46.00 33.00 146.00 8th
 


  Division F03  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 Fin Game 3 Final score Place
Pritchard, Helen 33 Wales F 0 8 1293.00 F03 87.00 86.00 85.00 258.00 1st
Killoh, Debbie Ann 31 Tayside F 0 3 1255.00 F03 81.00 68.00 79.00 228.00 2nd
Craik, Lee-Ann 28 Tayside F 0 15 1231.00 F03 48.00 74.00 104.00 226.00 3rd
Paynter, Kay 36 Wales F 0 17 1223.00 F03 59.00 82.00 85.00 226.00 3rd
Ranson, Joanne 37 Northern F 0 2 1283.50 F03 97.00 66.00 58.00 221.00 5th
Metcalf, Rhiannon 14 Northern F 0 11 1218.00 F03 63.00 58.00 76.00 197.00 6th
Andresier, Jackie Lesley 45 Southern F 0 5 1111.00 F03 51.00 40.00 58.00 149.00 7th
Kidger, Alison Rachael 36 Northern F 0 12 1185.00 F03 67.00 48.00 28.00 143.00 8th
 


  Division F04  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 Fin Game 3 Final score Place
Morris, Caitlin 15 Northern F 0 20 1357.00 F04 109.00 87.00 130.00 326.00 1st
Wood, Amanda 36 Tayside F 0 14 1408.00 F04 76.00 91.00 119.00 286.00 2nd
Hall, Jackie 33 North West F 0 14 1346.00 F04 86.00 84.00 107.00 277.00 3rd
Gilmore-Jones, Llinos A. 26 Wales F 0 10 1396.00 F04 104.00 94.00 73.00 271.00 4th
Rosser, Kirsty 31 Wales F 0 13 1332.00 F04 96.00 99.00 59.00 254.00 5th
Peel, Diane 43 Northern F 0 17 1357.00 F04 89.00 97.00 61.00 247.00 6th
Jenkins, Ann E 41 Wales F 0 4 1369.00 F04 65.00 53.00 61.00 179.00 7th
Oosthuizen, Karen 18 South East F 0 9 1325.00 F04 49.00 43.00 59.00 151.00 8th
 


  Division F05  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 Fin Game 3 Final score Place
Price, Helen (Louise) 31 Wales F 0 16 1579.00 F05 87.00 119.00 124.00 330.00 1st
Jeffrey, Lyndsey 31 South East F 0 1 1566.00 F05 108.00 93.00 109.00 310.00 2nd
Wise, Zoe 34 Wales F 0 1 1553.00 F05 135.00 87.00 68.00 290.00 3rd
Burfield, Tanya 32 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 21 1648.00 F05 125.00 78.00 81.00 284.00 4th
Young, Sarah 33 South East F 1 18 1481.00 F05 73.00 88.00 106.00 267.00 5th
White, Hilary Lynn 47 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 11 1475.00 F05 79.00 85.00 81.00 245.00 6th
Clark, Nicola 34 Tayside F 0 9 1589.00 F05 76.00 70.00 86.00 232.00 7th
Conn, Gillian 22 Northern F 0 1 1474.00 F05 45.00 51.00 53.00 149.00 8th
 


  Division F06  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 Fin Game 3 Final score Place
Colley, Suzanne 48 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 18 1762.00 F06 123.00 128.00 120.00 371.00 1st
Bell, Alice 29 South East F 0 19 1809.00 F06 109.00 117.00 109.00 335.00 2nd
Rogerson, Dawn 41 Fife F 0 20 1735.00 F06 118.00 89.00 86.00 293.00 3rd
Booth, Kimberley 19 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 21 1886.00 F06 112.00 93.00 85.00 290.00 4th
Potter, Elaine Billie 44 Fife F 0 5 1693.00 F06 84.00 87.00 109.00 280.00 5th
Jowett, Jane Louise 30 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 13 1893.00 F06 117.00 78.00 79.00 274.00 6th
Marsh, Christine 61 Greater London F 0 16 1760.00 F06 92.00 83.00 77.00 252.00 7th
Watson, Sandra 56 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 6 1701.00 F06 72.00 89.00 86.00 247.00 8th
 


  Division F07  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 Fin Game 3 Final score Place
Fletcher, Evelyn 59 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 5 2133.00 F07 102.00 107.00 138.00 347.00 1st
Rylah, Jo 33 South East F 0 2 1969.00 F07 115.00 124.00 96.00 335.00 2nd
Giddy, Rebecca 31 South East F 0 5 2156.00 F07 132.00 104.00 98.00 334.00 3rd
Thomson, Wendy 41 Fife F 0 4 2104.00 F07 95.00 88.00 135.00 318.00 4th
Leatherby, Michelle 47 South East F 0 19 2048.00 F07 111.00 92.00 113.00 316.00 5th
Buchan, Roberta 54 Fife F 0 3 1912.00 F07 124.00 103.00 86.00 313.00 6th
Brock, Emma 26 Highland F 0 12 2056.00 F07 97.00 87.00 107.00 291.00 7th
Alexander, Susan Margaret 36 Scotland West F 0 4 2167.00 F07 82.00 110.00 85.00 277.00 8th
 


  Division F08  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 Fin Game 3 Final score Place
Driver, Fiona 29 Tayside F 0 7 2998.00 F08 134.00 130.00 151.00 415.00 1st
Palmer, Lee 33 Scotland West F 0 6 2283.00 F08 140.00 126.00 99.00 365.00 2nd
Rennie, Donna 37 Scotland West F 0 3 2202.00 F08 106.00 101.00 101.00 308.00 3rd
Anderson, Sarah 20 Tayside F 0 2 2231.00 F08 110.00 89.00 96.00 295.00 4th
 


  Division M01  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 Fin Game 3 Final score Place
Kenneally, Wesley 22 South East M 0 12 749.50 M01 38.00 78.00 62.00 178.00 1st
Ross, Hugh Grieg 32 Scotland West M 0 10 926.00 M01 31.00 63.00 67.00 161.00 2nd
Abrahams, Henry 67 Southern M 0 11 920.00 M01 40.00 42.00 72.00 154.00 3rd
 


  Division M02  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 Fin Game 3 Final score Place
Rix, Lee 20 South East M 0 19 1197.50 M02 98.00 83.00 109.00 290.00 1st
Carruthers, Richard 46 Northern M 0 9 1023.00 M02 64.00 64.00 103.00 231.00 2nd
Nesbitt, Christopher 28 Northern M 0 8 1178.00 M02 56.00 57.00 54.00 167.00 3rd
Eftekhar, Ebrahim 28 Tayside M 0 10 1056.00 M02 67.00 58.00 35.00 160.00 4th
McHale, James 33 Northern M 0 7 1021.00 M02 41.00 41.00 26.00 108.00 5th
 


  Division M03  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 Fin Game 3 Final score Place
Ross, Jim 57 Scotland West M 0 11 1413.00 M03 99.00 91.00 87.00 277.00 1st
Barsam, Daniel 44 Southern M 0 14 1363.00 M03 67.00 106.00 98.00 271.00 2nd
Watkins, Toby 56 South East M 0 16 1362.00 M03 86.00 120.00 62.00 268.00 3rd
Fox, Simon 38 Southern M 0 12 1290.00 M03 78.00 88.00 79.00 245.00 4th
Bick, Keith Maldwyn 52 Wales M 0 8 1200.00 M03 50.00 61.00 102.00 213.00 5th
 


  Division M04  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 Fin Game 3 Final score Place
Walker, Craig 21 Northern M 0 9 1541.00 M04 102.00 93.00 126.00 321.00 1st
Wolman, Graeme 54 Southern M 0 9 1487.00 M04 109.00 86.00 100.00 295.00 2nd
Ballantyne, Archie 55 Scotland West M 0 10 1463.00 M04 86.00 102.00 98.00 286.00 3rd
Lindie, Kyle 16 South East M 0 17 1562.00 M04 74.00 92.00 100.00 266.00 4th
Cassidy, Martin 20 Tayside M 0 13 1554.00 M04 74.00 80.00 105.00 259.00 5th
Weeks, Antony 50 Wales M 0 16 1583.00 M04 83.00 90.00 86.00 259.00 5th
Gourley, Matthew 42 Scotland West M 0 1 1417.00 M04 89.00 109.00 60.00 258.00 7th
Batey, Daniel 16 Northern M 0 17 1435.00 M04 75.00 92.00 71.00 238.00 8th
 


  Division M05  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 Fin Game 3 Final score Place
Waite, Matthew 21 Wales M 0 21 1663.00 M05 99.00 126.00 145.00 370.00 1st
Hardy, Mark 27 Fife M 0 15 1640.00 M05 114.00 116.00 105.00 335.00 2nd
Massie, Alec 15 South East M 0 11 1613.00 M05 94.00 113.00 115.00 322.00 3rd
Reid, Duncan 21 Tayside M 0 13 1606.00 M05 101.00 87.00 119.00 307.00 4th
Buik, Derek Herbert 23 Tayside M 0 4 1602.00 M05 109.00 114.00 82.00 305.00 5th
Booth, Alan 18 South East M 0 18 1628.00 M05 105.00 81.00 100.00 286.00 6th
Starling, Paul 44 South East M 0 15 1641.00 M05 80.00 83.00 97.00 260.00 7th
Davis, Lennie 59 Southern M 0 22 1593.00 M05 85.00 71.00 70.00 226.00 8th
 


  Division M06  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 Fin Game 3 Final score Place
White, Matthew 29 Tayside M 0 6 1728.00 M06 108.00 123.00 124.00 355.00 1st
Dobson, James 54 Northern M 0 20 1749.00 M06 113.00 106.00 112.00 331.00 2nd
Blocksidge, Martin 34 North West M 0 13 1725.00 M06 95.00 112.00 97.00 304.00 3rd
Heffron, Martin 48 Wales M 0 19 1724.00 M06 100.00 88.00 114.00 302.00 4th
Randall, Anthony Robert 44 Wales M 0 5 1666.00 M06 95.00 93.00 93.00 281.00 5th
Mollet, Michael J 26 Wales M 0 2 1672.00 M06 96.00 84.00 100.00 280.00 6th
Butterfield, Julian Smith 36 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 19 1753.00 M06 85.00 72.00 71.00 228.00 7th
Black, Jamie 34 Tayside M 0 14 1709.00 M06 72.00 72.00 59.00 203.00 8th
 


  Division M07  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 Fin Game 3 Final score Place
Howell, Jamie 21 Wales M 0 20 1773.00 M07 151.00 108.00 117.00 376.00 1st
Talmey, Simon 23 South East M 0 14 1800.00 M07 154.00 119.00 95.00 368.00 2nd
Beaumont, Howard 46 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 20 1812.00 M07 110.00 114.00 111.00 335.00 3rd
Jordan, Philip 34 South East M 0 7 1809.00 M07 110.00 107.00 112.00 329.00 4th
Clarke, Michael 61 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 14 1806.00 M07 119.00 105.00 102.00 326.00 5th
Barry, James 39 Scotland West M 0 4 1794.00 M07 81.00 119.00 97.00 297.00 6th
Costello, Timothy 41 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 22 1758.00 M07 113.00 100.00 61.00 274.00 7th
Coult, Mark Andrew 40 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 15 1780.00 M07 97.00 71.00 92.00 260.00 8th
 


  Division M08  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 Fin Game 3 Final score Place
Legg, Matthew 20 North West M 0 21 1812.00 M08 140.00 124.00 99.00 363.00 1st
Sweeting, John 48 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 18 1890.00 M08 123.00 116.00 106.00 345.00 2nd
Landry, Mark John 44 Wales M 0 12 1840.00 M08 116.00 93.00 103.00 312.00 3rd
Jones, Graham Thomas 53 Greater London M 0 10 1896.00 M08 92.00 82.00 120.00 294.00 4th
Swallow, Adrian Barry 36 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 1 1866.00 M08 99.00 99.00 95.00 293.00 5th
Cormack, Craig 20 Highland M 0 18 1882.00 M08 108.00 79.00 85.00 272.00 6th
Trundley, Alan 57 Northern M 0 17 1828.50 M08 82.00 105.00 79.00 266.00 7th
Cunningham, Graeme 41 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 13 1892.00 M08 88.00 101.00 59.00 248.00 8th
 


  Division M09  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 Fin Game 3 Final score Place
Ogman, Mark 53 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 2 1912.00 M09 108.00 114.00 126.00 348.00 1st
Berry, Ian 48 Fife M 0 8 1949.00 M09 126.00 128.00 93.00 347.00 2nd
Brown, Stewart 38 Fife M 0 5 1950.00 M09 107.00 130.00 91.00 328.00 3rd
Robson, Rayment 33 Northern M 0 12 1902.00 M09 101.00 102.00 109.00 312.00 4th
Clegg, Richard Thomas 38 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 1898.00 M09 81.00 92.00 116.00 289.00 5th
Burnett, Robert 41 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 6 1952.00 M09 92.00 97.00 92.00 281.00 6th
 


  Division M10  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 Fin Game 3 Final score Place
Primhak, Julian 52 Southern M 0 18 2007.00 M10 137.00 113.00 135.00 385.00 1st
Jowett, John 49 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 18 1961.00 M10 74.00 153.00 116.00 343.00 2nd
Thorne, Stephen Kenneth 38 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 15 1993.00 M10 112.00 106.00 125.00 343.00 2nd
McKenzie-Smith, Robbie 44 Fife M 0 16 2041.00 M10 116.00 125.00 83.00 324.00 4th
Leatherby, Russel 38 South East M 0 17 2035.00 M10 120.00 90.00 93.00 303.00 5th
Fairweather, Bill 42 Tayside M 0 3 1973.00 M10 99.00 119.00 80.00 298.00 6th
Sharples, Gary 47 South East M 0 19 2041.00 M10 80.00 98.00 80.00 258.00 7th
 


  Division M11  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 Fin Game 3 Final score Place
Paton, Douglas 33 Scotland West M 0 22 2134.00 M11 172.00 147.00 123.00 442.00 1st
Crellin, Tony 36 North West M 0 17 2073.00 M11 110.00 92.00 182.00 384.00 2nd
Reddington, Tom 39 Fife M 0 20 2126.00 M11 129.00 123.00 103.00 355.00 3rd
Scott, Kieron 40 Fife M 0 11 2199.00 M11 94.00 145.00 116.00 355.00 3rd
Stewart, David George Martin 44 Tayside M 0 8 2190.00 M11 108.00 123.00 111.00 342.00 5th
Booth, Graeme Anthony 46 Northern M 0 9 2073.00 M11 98.00 111.00 112.00 321.00 6th
 


  Division M12  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 Fin Game 3 Final score Place
Frett, Jonathon 42 South East M 0 21 2221.00 M12 207.00 149.00 150.00 506.00 1st
Corstorphine, Shaun 29 Fife M 0 21 2371.00 M12 121.00 116.00 165.00 402.00 2nd
Atkinson, Paul 40 Northern M 0 19 2211.00 M12 146.00 106.00 116.00 368.00 3rd
Forsyth, Allan John 37 Highland M 0 16 2279.00 M12 133.00 106.00 122.00 361.00 4th
Clayton, Phillip 21 Northern M 0 7 2549.00 M12 97.00 103.00 112.00 312.00 5th
Alami, Tamaar 31 South East M 0 19 2219.00 M12 108.00 107.00 85.00 300.00 6th
 


  Division M13  25/07/2009 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Fin Game 1 Fin Game 2 Fin Game 3 Final score Place
Wilkening, Paul Jonathan 30 Eastern M 0 22 2717.00 M13 171.00 169.00 170.00 510.00 1st
Lines, Michael 21 South East M 0 22 2701.00 M13 129.00 183.00 167.00 479.00 2nd
Cameron, Ian Gordon 37 Highland M 0 20 2729.00 M13 113.00 111.00 86.00 310.00 3rd
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 78  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div Prel Game 1 Prel Game 2 Prel Game 3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Starling, Paul 44 South East M 0 15 93.00 78 1395.00 246.00 0 1641.00
 


  Division F01  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div Prel Game 1 Prel Game 2 Prel Game 3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Driver, Fiona 29 Tayside F 0 7 167.00 F01 2505.00 493.00 0 2998.00
Fletcher, Evelyn 59 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 5 119.00 F01 1785.00 348.00 0 2133.00
Morris, Caitlin 15 Northern F 0 20 70.80 F01 1062.00 295.00 0 1357.00
Palmer, Lee 33 Scotland West F 0 6 125.00 F01 1875.00 408.00 0 2283.00
Rennie, Donna 37 Scotland West F 0 3 125.00 F01 1875.00 327.00 0 2202.00
Giddy, Rebecca 31 South East F 0 5 121.00 F01 1815.00 341.00 0 2156.00
Anderson, Sarah 20 Tayside F 0 2 128.00 F01 1920.00 311.00 0 2231.00
Thomson, Wendy 41 Fife F 0 4 118.00 F01 1770.00 334.00 0 2104.00
Booth, Kimberley 19 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 21 106.00 F01 1590.00 296.00 0 1886.00
Leatherby, Michelle 47 South East F 0 19 117.00 F01 1755.00 293.00 0 2048.00
Metcalf, Rhiannon 14 Northern F 0 11 66.80 F01 1002.00 216.00 0 1218.00
Brock, Emma 26 Highland F 0 12 122.00 F01 1830.00 226.00 0 2056.00
Alexander, Susan Margaret 36 Scotland West F 0 4 122.00 F01 1830.00 337.00 0 2167.00
Oosthuizen, Karen 18 South East F 0 9 75.00 F01 1125.00 200.00 0 1325.00
 


  Division F02  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div Prel Game 1 Prel Game 2 Prel Game 3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Colley, Suzanne 48 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 18 99.00 F02 1485.00 277.00 0 1762.00
Rylah, Jo 33 South East F 0 2 110.00 F02 1650.00 319.00 0 1969.00
Bell, Alice 29 South East F 0 19 101.00 F02 1515.00 294.00 0 1809.00
Craik, Lee-Ann 28 Tayside F 0 15 65.00 F02 975.00 256.00 0 1231.00
McCormack, Siobhan 24 Tayside F 0 7 57.00 F02 855.00 178.00 0 1033.00
Gilmore-Jones, Llinos A. 26 Wales F 0 10 79.00 F02 1185.00 211.00 0 1396.00
Potter, Elaine Billie 44 Fife F 0 5 102.00 F02 1530.00 163.00 0 1693.00
Buchan, Roberta 54 Fife F 0 3 106.00 F02 1590.00 322.00 0 1912.00
Jowett, Jane Louise 30 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 13 110.00 F02 1650.00 243.00 0 1893.00
Marsh, Christine 61 Greater London F 0 16 100.00 F02 1500.00 260.00 0 1760.00
Conn, Gillian 22 Northern F 0 1 91.80 F02 1377.00 97.00 0 1474.00
 


  Division F03  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div Prel Game 1 Prel Game 2 Prel Game 3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Price, Helen (Louise) 31 Wales F 0 16 88.00 F03 1320.00 259.00 0 1579.00
Jeffrey, Lyndsey 31 South East F 0 1 84.00 F03 1260.00 306.00 0 1566.00
Rogerson, Dawn 41 Fife F 0 20 96.00 F03 1440.00 295.00 0 1735.00
Burfield, Tanya 32 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 21 90.00 F03 1350.00 298.00 0 1648.00
White, Hilary Lynn 47 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 11 84.00 F03 1260.00 215.00 0 1475.00
Clark, Nicola 34 Tayside F 0 9 92.00 F03 1380.00 209.00 0 1589.00
Watson, Sandra 56 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 6 90.00 F03 1350.00 351.00 0 1701.00
 


  Division F04  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div Prel Game 1 Prel Game 2 Prel Game 3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Wood, Amanda 36 Tayside F 0 14 77.00 F04 1155.00 253.00 0 1408.00
Killoh, Debbie Ann 31 Tayside F 0 3 75.00 F04 1125.00 130.00 0 1255.00
Wise, Zoe 34 Wales F 0 1 83.00 F04 1245.00 308.00 0 1553.00
Young, Sarah 33 South East F 1 18 80.00 F04 1200.00 281.00 0 1481.00
Ranson, Joanne 37 Northern F 0 2 77.10 F04 1156.50 127.00 0 1283.50
Peel, Diane 43 Northern F 0 17 73.00 F04 1095.00 262.00 0 1357.00
Jenkins, Ann E 41 Wales F 0 4 81.00 F04 1215.00 154.00 0 1369.00
 


  Division F05  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div Prel Game 1 Prel Game 2 Prel Game 3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Pritchard, Helen 33 Wales F 0 8 74.00 F05 1110.00 183.00 0 1293.00
Hall, Jackie 33 North West F 0 14 73.00 F05 1095.00 251.00 0 1346.00
Paynter, Kay 36 Wales F 0 17 64.00 F05 960.00 263.00 0 1223.00
Rosser, Kirsty 31 Wales F 0 13 73.00 F05 1095.00 237.00 0 1332.00
Andresier, Jackie Lesley 45 Southern F 0 5 63.00 F05 945.00 166.00 0 1111.00
Kidger, Alison Rachael 36 Northern F 0 12 64.00 F05 960.00 225.00 0 1185.00
Lemon, Anne 47 Southern F 0 1 53.00 F05 795.00 113.00 0 908.00
 


  Division F06  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div Prel Game 1 Prel Game 2 Prel Game 3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Downie, Joan 64 Fife F 0 6 54.00 F06 810.00 170.00 0 980.00
Glashan, Kelly Ann 34 Tayside F 0 6 48.00 F06 720.00 167.00 0 887.00
Mitchell, Debbie 37 Northern F 0 8 33.00 F06 495.00 198.00 0 693.00
Parry, Wendy 54 Wales F 0 2 47.00 F06 705.00 119.00 0 824.00
Talbot, Joanne Elizabeth 37 Wales F 0 4 54.00 F06 810.00 146.00 0 956.00
Hunter, Audrey 47 Fife F 0 10 54.00 F06 810.00 211.00 0 1021.00
Smith, Beverley 37 Wales F 0 3 56.00 F06 840.00 125.00 0 965.00
 


  Division M01  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div Prel Game 1 Prel Game 2 Prel Game 3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Wilkening, Paul Jonathan 30 Eastern M 0 22 153.00 M01 2295.00 422.00 0 2717.00
Legg, Matthew 20 North West M 0 21 102.00 M01 1530.00 282.00 0 1812.00
Howell, Jamie 21 Wales M 0 20 93.00 M01 1395.00 378.00 0 1773.00
Waite, Matthew 21 Wales M 0 21 92.00 M01 1380.00 283.00 0 1663.00
Lines, Michael 21 South East M 0 22 148.00 M01 2220.00 481.00 0 2701.00
Corstorphine, Shaun 29 Fife M 0 21 131.00 M01 1965.00 406.00 0 2371.00
Cameron, Ian Gordon 37 Highland M 0 20 156.00 M01 2340.00 389.00 0 2729.00
Scott, Kieron 40 Fife M 0 11 125.00 M01 1875.00 324.00 0 2199.00
Massie, Alec 15 South East M 0 11 86.00 M01 1290.00 323.00 0 1613.00
Clayton, Phillip 21 Northern M 0 7 149.00 M01 2235.00 314.00 0 2549.00
Cormack, Craig 20 Highland M 0 18 108.00 M01 1620.00 262.00 0 1882.00
Booth, Alan 18 South East M 0 18 91.00 M01 1365.00 263.00 0 1628.00
 


  Division M02  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div Prel Game 1 Prel Game 2 Prel Game 3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Frett, Jonathon 42 South East M 0 21 122.00 M02 1830.00 391.00 0 2221.00
White, Matthew 29 Tayside M 0 6 95.00 M02 1425.00 303.00 0 1728.00
Walker, Craig 21 Northern M 0 9 81.40 M02 1221.00 320.00 0 1541.00
Rix, Lee 20 South East M 0 19 61.30 M02 919.50 278.00 0 1197.50
Talmey, Simon 23 South East M 0 14 97.60 M02 1464.00 336.00 0 1800.00
Hardy, Mark 27 Fife M 0 15 93.00 M02 1395.00 245.00 0 1640.00
Atkinson, Paul 40 Northern M 0 19 122.80 M02 1842.00 369.00 0 2211.00
Nesbitt, Christopher 28 Northern M 0 8 70.00 M02 1050.00 128.00 0 1178.00
Forsyth, Allan John 37 Highland M 0 16 129.00 M02 1935.00 344.00 0 2279.00
Reid, Duncan 21 Tayside M 0 13 85.00 M02 1275.00 331.00 0 1606.00
Lindie, Kyle 16 South East M 0 17 87.00 M02 1305.00 257.00 0 1562.00
Stewart, David George Martin 44 Tayside M 0 8 125.00 M02 1875.00 315.00 0 2190.00
Buik, Derek Herbert 23 Tayside M 0 4 87.00 M02 1305.00 297.00 0 1602.00
Cassidy, Martin 20 Tayside M 0 13 88.00 M02 1320.00 234.00 0 1554.00
Alami, Tamaar 31 South East M 0 19 123.00 M02 1845.00 374.00 0 2219.00
Mollet, Michael J 26 Wales M 0 2 92.00 M02 1380.00 292.00 0 1672.00
Batey, Daniel 16 Northern M 0 17 78.40 M02 1176.00 259.00 0 1435.00
 


  Division M03  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div Prel Game 1 Prel Game 2 Prel Game 3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Paton, Douglas 33 Scotland West M 0 22 112.00 M03 1680.00 454.00 0 2134.00
Crellin, Tony 36 North West M 0 17 115.00 M03 1725.00 348.00 0 2073.00
Jowett, John 49 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 18 113.00 M03 1695.00 266.00 0 1961.00
Reddington, Tom 39 Fife M 0 20 116.00 M03 1740.00 386.00 0 2126.00
McKenzie-Smith, Robbie 44 Fife M 0 16 113.00 M03 1695.00 346.00 0 2041.00
Leatherby, Russel 38 South East M 0 17 112.00 M03 1680.00 355.00 0 2035.00
Booth, Graeme Anthony 46 Northern M 0 9 117.00 M03 1755.00 318.00 0 2073.00
Fairweather, Bill 42 Tayside M 0 3 112.00 M03 1680.00 293.00 0 1973.00
 


  Division M04  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div Prel Game 1 Prel Game 2 Prel Game 3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Primhak, Julian 52 Southern M 0 18 110.00 M04 1650.00 357.00 0 2007.00
Thorne, Stephen Kenneth 38 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 15 110.00 M04 1650.00 343.00 0 1993.00
Berry, Ian 48 Fife M 0 8 109.00 M04 1635.00 314.00 0 1949.00
Brown, Stewart 38 Fife M 0 5 110.00 M04 1650.00 300.00 0 1950.00
Burnett, Robert 41 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 6 110.00 M04 1650.00 302.00 0 1952.00
Sharples, Gary 47 South East M 0 19 111.00 M04 1665.00 376.00 0 2041.00
Cunningham, Graeme 41 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 13 111.00 M04 1665.00 227.00 0 1892.00
 


  Division M05  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div Prel Game 1 Prel Game 2 Prel Game 3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Ogman, Mark 53 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 2 108.00 M05 1620.00 292.00 0 1912.00
Sweeting, John 48 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 18 102.00 M05 1530.00 360.00 0 1890.00
Landry, Mark John 44 Wales M 0 12 101.00 M05 1515.00 325.00 0 1840.00
Beaumont, Howard 46 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 20 102.00 M05 1530.00 282.00 0 1812.00
Robson, Rayment 33 Northern M 0 12 105.00 M05 1575.00 327.00 0 1902.00
Jones, Graham Thomas 53 Greater London M 0 10 105.00 M05 1575.00 321.00 0 1896.00
Clegg, Richard Thomas 38 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 107.00 M05 1605.00 293.00 0 1898.00
Swallow, Adrian Barry 36 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 1 105.00 M05 1575.00 291.00 0 1866.00
Trundley, Alan 57 Northern M 0 17 104.50 M05 1567.50 261.00 0 1828.50
 


  Division M06  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div Prel Game 1 Prel Game 2 Prel Game 3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Dobson, James 54 Northern M 0 20 98.00 M06 1470.00 279.00 0 1749.00
Jordan, Philip 34 South East M 0 7 100.00 M06 1500.00 309.00 0 1809.00
Clarke, Michael 61 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 14 98.00 M06 1470.00 336.00 0 1806.00
Barry, James 39 Scotland West M 0 4 100.00 M06 1500.00 294.00 0 1794.00
Costello, Timothy 41 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 22 98.00 M06 1470.00 288.00 0 1758.00
Butterfield, Julian Smith 36 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 19 99.00 M06 1485.00 268.00 0 1753.00
Black, Jamie 34 Tayside M 0 14 98.00 M06 1470.00 239.00 0 1709.00
 


  Division M07  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div Prel Game 1 Prel Game 2 Prel Game 3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Wolman, Graeme 54 Southern M 0 9 89.00 M07 1335.00 152.00 0 1487.00
Blocksidge, Martin 34 North West M 0 13 93.00 M07 1395.00 330.00 0 1725.00
Heffron, Martin 48 Wales M 0 19 97.00 M07 1455.00 269.00 0 1724.00
Randall, Anthony Robert 44 Wales M 0 5 91.00 M07 1365.00 301.00 0 1666.00
Weeks, Antony 50 Wales M 0 16 89.00 M07 1335.00 248.00 0 1583.00
Coult, Mark Andrew 40 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 15 96.00 M07 1440.00 340.00 0 1780.00
 


  Division M08  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div Prel Game 1 Prel Game 2 Prel Game 3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Ross, Jim 57 Scotland West M 0 11 82.00 M08 1230.00 183.00 0 1413.00
Barsam, Daniel 44 Southern M 0 14 75.00 M08 1125.00 238.00 0 1363.00
Ballantyne, Archie 55 Scotland West M 0 10 76.00 M08 1140.00 323.00 0 1463.00
Watkins, Toby 56 South East M 0 16 0 M08 1110.00 252.00 0 1362.00
Abrahams, Henry 67 Southern M 0 11 49.00 M08 735.00 185.00 0 920.00
Fox, Simon 38 Southern M 0 12 73.00 M08 1095.00 195.00 0 1290.00
Bick, Keith Maldwyn 52 Wales M 0 8 71.00 M08 1065.00 135.00 0 1200.00
Davis, Lennie 59 Southern M 0 22 87.00 M08 1305.00 288.00 0 1593.00
 


  Division M09  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div Prel Game 1 Prel Game 2 Prel Game 3 DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Kenneally, Wesley 22 South East M 0 12 37.60 M09 562.50 187.00 0 749.50
Carruthers, Richard 46 Northern M 0 9 58.00 M09 870.00 153.00 0 1023.00
Eftekhar, Ebrahim 28 Tayside M 0 10 59.00 M09 885.00 171.00 0 1056.00
McHale, James 33 Northern M 0 7 61.60 M09 924.00 97.00 0 1021.00
 


Generated on 21/08/2009