2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > AQ 100M Freestyle >


    AQ 100M Freestyle    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 2501  30/07/2009 11:34 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Barclay, Suzanne 31 Eastern F 0 5 02:57.49 2501 02:50.99 1st
Rushbrook, Tina 24 South East F 0 3 02:58.68 2501 02:57.33 2nd
Browne, Lydia 31 Eastern F 0 4 02:51.55 2501 03:13.66 3rd
Burrows, Natasha 39 Eastern F 0 6 03:33.36 2501 03:41.51 4th
 


  Division 2502  30/07/2009 11:38 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Beckett, Corinna 26 South East F 0 3 02:24.88 2502 02:08.67 1st
Desmond, Joanne Louise 27 West Midlands F 0 5 02:17.84 2502 02:17.44 2nd
Price, Laura 25 Wales F 0 4 02:16.58 2502 02:18.36 3rd
Ensor, Hayley 32 East Midlands F 0 6 02:24.88 2502 02:24.60 4th
Smith, Victoria 27 Wales F 0 2 02:26.70 2502 02:32.90 5th
Hodkinson, Kathryn Dawn 23 North West F 0 1 02:39.51 2502 02:37.36 6th
Taylor, Abi 32 East Midlands F 0 7 02:33.36 2502 02:43.14 7th
 


  Division 2503  30/07/2009 11:42 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Stewart, Kirsty 33 South East F 0 4 02:05.35 2503 02:00.10 1st
Sheridan, Kate 25 South East F 0 5 02:05.39 2503 02:03.81 2nd
Allen-Trew, Caroline, Louise 37 West Midlands F 0 2 02:14.52 2503 02:07.01 3rd
Guthrie, Carol Heather 45 East Midlands F 0 6 02:09.40 2503 02:09.91 4th
Bridson, Lucy 23 Northern F 0 7 02:15.27 2503 02:17.00 5th
Jervis, Laura 22 North West F 0 3 02:07.47 2503 02:22.95 6th
 


  Division 2504  30/07/2009 11:46 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Carroll, Paula Joanne 27 Scotland West F 0 5 01:57.69 2504 01:48.04 1st
McQuade, Stephanie 16 North West F 0 2 01:59.53 2504 01:55.88 2nd
Allen-Trew, Deborah Helen 29 West Midlands F 0 6 01:58.93 2504 01:56.34 3rd
Sutcliffe, Ellie 20 North West F 0 4 01:56.71 2504 02:00.74 4th
Minchin, Jacqueline 32 Wales F 0 3 01:58.10 2504 02:01.11 5th
Aldridge-Cox, Hannah 21 West Midlands F 0 7 02:00.08 2504 01:58.92 DQ-FAL
 


  Division 2505  30/07/2009 11:50 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Dunsmore, Sarah 22 Scotland West F 0 5 01:47.97 2505 01:38.23 1st
Dark, Hayley Margaret 22 Wales F 0 4 01:44.64 2505 01:44.32 2nd
Fearn, Laura 15 Northern F 0 3 01:49.77 2505 01:51.68 3rd
Crawford, Clare 20 East Midlands F 0 7 01:53.06 2505 01:52.48 4th
Day, Katie 24 West Midlands F 0 1 01:55.32 2505 01:53.51 5th
Heath, Kaley Louise 21 North West F 0 2 01:52.54 2505 01:55.84 6th
Knight, Laura 26 Wales F 0 6 01:51.96 2505 01:57.81 7th
 


  Division 2506  30/07/2009 11:54 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Beaumont, Laura 19 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 4 01:22.79 2506 01:22.23 1st
Boyle, Katy 16 Scotland West F 0 3 01:25.81 2506 01:22.78 2nd
Doughty, Kellie 18 East Midlands F 0 5 01:24.49 2506 01:24.56 3rd
Frew, Ashley Ann 22 Fife F 0 6 01:33.51 2506 01:31.31 4th
Casey, Sarah-Louise 23 South East F 0 2 01:33.96 2506 01:34.52 5th
Paschoud, Sarah 18 South East F 0 7 01:35.92 2506 01:34.63 6th
Dawson, Fiona Mary 28 Scotland West F 0 1 01:37.04 2506 01:35.07 7th
Gilfillan, Lauren 22 Scotland West F 0 8 01:39.52 2506 01:35.39 8th
 


  Division 2601  30/07/2009 12:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Robin, Andrew 15 Northern M 0 5 02:20.43 2601 02:13.11 1st
Abbott, Adrian John 21 Wales M 0 4 02:18.83 2601 02:18.44 2nd
Summers, Ben 38 South East M 0 6 02:26.09 2601 02:23.33 3rd
Johnson, Andrew 47 East Midlands M 0 2 02:27.83 2601 02:27.79 4th
Elliott, Matthew 26 South East M 0 8 03:47.97 2601 02:31.17 5th
Cook, Richard William 35 Northern M 0 7 02:29.95 2601 02:32.64 6th
Sheikh, Ayaz 23 East Midlands M 0 3 02:24.19 2601 02:33.11 7th
Millins, Paul 45 North West M 0 1 02:35.76 2601 02:38.55 8th
 


  Division 2602  30/07/2009 12:04 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Baker, Richard 41 West Midlands M 0 5 02:02.94 2602 01:53.89 1st
Marriott, Andrew 30 East Midlands M 0 4 02:00.11 2602 01:54.02 2nd
Hardy, Steven David 28 Northern M 0 6 02:13.99 2602 02:04.57 3rd
Brook, Gary 46 Northern M 0 2 02:17.03 2602 02:16.84 4th
Poucher, Dale 19 Wales M 0 3 02:08.61 2602 02:18.16 5th
Baker, Luke 18 Wales M 0 7 02:18.62 2602 02:30.88 6th
 


  Division 2603  30/07/2009 12:08 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Williams, Damien 13 West Midlands M 0 4 01:47.16 2603 01:41.83 1st
Blissett, Matthew Mark 21 Fife M 0 3 01:49.09 2603 01:46.13 2nd
Langdon, Steven 18 South East M 0 2 01:50.57 2603 01:46.15 3rd
De Guchi, Aaron 42 East Midlands M 0 7 01:52.58 2603 01:48.61 4th
Larmar, Andrew 14 Northern M 0 5 01:47.49 2603 01:48.93 5th
Osborne, Adam Thomas 21 South West M 0 6 01:49.24 2603 01:50.48 6th
Daniels, Sean Brian 24 North West M 0 1 01:55.04 2603 01:58.87 7th
 


  Division 2604  30/07/2009 12:12 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Yirrell, Ian 19 Lothian M 0 7 01:45.72 2604 01:32.95 1st
Barrie, Craig 18 Grampian M 0 6 01:43.96 2604 01:38.26 2nd
Peterson, Ryan 27 Fife M 0 5 01:43.45 2604 01:38.26 2nd
Bray, Daniel 17 Greater London M 0 1 01:45.88 2604 01:38.65 4th
Young, Richard Leon 23 Wales M 0 4 01:42.46 2604 01:39.45 5th
Evans, Matthew 28 North West M 0 2 01:44.61 2604 01:39.49 6th
Marshall, Christopher Newman 21 Tayside M 0 3 01:43.57 2604 01:44.21 7th
 


  Division 2605  30/07/2009 12:16 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Ambrose, Iain 46 South East M 0 5 01:37.43 2605 01:33.63 1st
Bartle, Adam 23 Wales M 0 6 01:39.64 2605 01:34.44 2nd
Guy, Iain 16 Scotland West M 0 3 01:38.83 2605 01:34.47 3rd
Parsons, David Raymond George 23 Wales M 0 7 01:41.84 2605 01:34.92 4th
Marshall, Richard Ian 36 Wales M 0 4 01:36.70 2605 01:38.11 5th
Jennings, James 15 Northern M 0 1 01:42.28 2605 01:43.74 6th
Pontin, Daniel Paul 26 Wales M 0 2 01:40.95 2605 01:50.87 7th
 


  Division 2606  30/07/2009 12:20 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Critchlow, Tyrone 18 Northern M 0 2 01:31.55 2606 01:22.12 1st
Copland, Peter 36 Forth Valley M 0 4 01:28.29 2606 01:24.27 2nd
Meadows, Mark 18 Lothian M 0 5 01:28.64 2606 01:28.35 3rd
Peciuch, Joseph 20 South East M 0 6 01:30.17 2606 01:30.64 4th
Lewis, Richard 23 North West M 0 3 01:29.97 2606 01:33.23 5th
Nethercot, Martyn 41 Wales M 0 7 01:34.51 2606 01:40.40 6th
Smith, Andrew 18 Northern M 0 1 01:35.84 2606 02:09.97 DQ
 


  Division 2607  30/07/2009 12:24 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Boyce, Steven Patrick 24 West Midlands M 0 5 01:25.70 2607 01:19.57 1st
Garry, Matthew 17 North West M 0 3 01:26.15 2607 01:19.87 2nd
Britton, Adam 15 West Midlands M 0 4 01:24.55 2607 01:20.63 3rd
Smith, Ryan 17 Wales M 0 6 01:26.38 2607 01:23.08 4th
Banks, Andrew John William 22 East Midlands M 0 2 01:26.95 2607 01:26.26 5th
Fraser, Paul 19 Scotland West M 0 7 01:26.96 2607 01:27.00 6th
 


  Division 2608  30/07/2009 12:28 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Maguire, Frank O'Connor 36 Forth Valley M 0 8 01:24.55 2608 01:10.84 1st
Daykin, Matthew Lee 18 West Midlands M 0 3 01:22.52 2608 01:16.37 2nd
Ferguson, Craig Stewart 21 Scotland West M 0 4 01:21.99 2608 01:19.37 3rd
Dixey, Nathan 19 East Midlands M 0 6 01:23.30 2608 01:20.21 4th
Fergus, David 22 Lothian M 0 2 01:23.38 2608 01:23.36 5th
Coulthard, Paul Simon 31 Fife M 0 1 01:23.79 2608 01:23.46 6th
Campbell, Lee 24 Lothian M 0 5 01:22.05 2608 01:23.87 7th
Dalziel, Stephen William 17 Scotland West M 0 7 01:23.56 2608 01:25.38 8th
 


  Division 2609  30/07/2009 12:32 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Morrell, Andrew 20 Northern M 0 4 01:14.95 2609 01:13.15 1st
Melville, Adam 15 Scotland West M 0 2 01:17.47 2609 01:13.96 2nd
Haines, Phillip Russell 32 East Midlands M 0 5 01:16.67 2609 01:15.00 3rd
O'Shea, Stephen John 32 West Midlands M 0 1 01:20.25 2609 01:15.97 4th
Stirling, Craig 30 Forth Valley M 0 6 01:16.83 2609 01:17.33 5th
Harrison, Thomas George 20 East Midlands M 0 3 01:16.78 2609 01:19.51 6th
Williams, Mitchell 16 Scotland West M 0 8 01:21.31 2609 01:22.23 7th
Limmage, Kirk Andrew 28 East Midlands M 0 7 01:20.00 2609 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division 2610  30/07/2009 12:36 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Meanwell, Adam Mark 18 East Midlands M 0 4 01:03.59 2610 01:00.50 1st
Quin, Scott 19 Lothian M 0 5 01:04.82 2610 01:05.22 2nd
Bendle, Daniel James 21 Wales M 0 3 01:09.19 2610 01:07.91 3rd
Kelly, Jamie Peter 20 North West M 0 6 01:11.34 2610 01:10.36 4th
Whale, Joshua 16 West Midlands M 0 7 01:12.10 2610 01:11.18 5th
Gibson, David 17 Forth Valley M 0 2 01:11.40 2610 01:11.62 6th
Percy, Christopher Peter 19 Wales M 0 8 01:13.95 2610 01:13.62 7th
Macqueen, Calum Adam 19 Scotland West M 0 1 01:12.52 2610 01:13.82 8th
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 2601  27/07/2009 16:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Barclay, Suzanne 31 Eastern F 0 5 02:37.89 2601 02:57.49
Desmond, Joanne Louise 27 West Midlands F 0 5 02:36.50 2601 02:17.84
Rushbrook, Tina 24 South East F 0 3 02:47.07 2601 02:58.68
Browne, Lydia 31 Eastern F 0 4 03:21.80 2601 02:51.55
Crawford, Clare 20 East Midlands F 0 7 02:30.46 2601 01:53.06
Burrows, Natasha 39 Eastern F 0 6 03:26.80 2601 03:33.36
Bridson, Lucy 23 Northern F 0 7 02:55.00 2601 02:15.27
 


  Division 2602  27/07/2009 16:05 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Price, Laura 25 Wales F 0 4 02:20.60 2602 02:16.58
Sutcliffe, Ellie 20 North West F 0 4 02:12.60 2602 01:56.71
Minchin, Jacqueline 32 Wales F 0 3 02:11.91 2602 01:58.10
Smith, Victoria 27 Wales F 0 2 02:25.74 2602 02:26.70
Jervis, Laura 22 North West F 0 3 02:08.91 2602 02:07.47
Hodkinson, Kathryn Dawn 23 North West F 0 1 02:28.81 2602 02:39.51
Taylor, Abi 32 East Midlands F 0 7 02:21.11 2602 02:33.36
 


  Division 2603  27/07/2009 16:10 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Stewart, Kirsty 33 South East F 0 4 02:04.09 2603 02:05.35
Beckett, Corinna 26 South East F 0 3 02:08.25 2603 02:24.88
Sheridan, Kate 25 South East F 0 5 01:59.50 2603 02:05.39
Allen-Trew, Deborah Helen 29 West Midlands F 0 6 02:02.09 2603 01:58.93
Guthrie, Carol Heather 45 East Midlands F 0 6 01:58.12 2603 02:09.40
Ensor, Hayley 32 East Midlands F 0 6 02:06.12 2603 02:24.88
Day, Katie 24 West Midlands F 0 1 01:57.35 2603 01:55.32
Knight, Laura 26 Wales F 0 6 02:01.73 2603 01:51.96
 


  Division 2604  27/07/2009 16:15 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Carroll, Paula Joanne 27 Scotland West F 0 5 01:54.00 2604 01:57.69
Dark, Hayley Margaret 22 Wales F 0 4 01:53.78 2604 01:44.64
McQuade, Stephanie 16 North West F 0 2 01:54.31 2604 01:59.53
Fearn, Laura 15 Northern F 0 3 01:51.25 2604 01:49.77
Paschoud, Sarah 18 South East F 0 7 01:41.96 2604 01:35.92
Heath, Kaley Louise 21 North West F 0 2 01:54.24 2604 01:52.54
Dawson, Fiona Mary 28 Scotland West F 0 1 01:46.21 2604 01:37.04
Aldridge-Cox, Hannah 21 West Midlands F 0 7 01:46.00 2604 02:00.08
 


  Division 2605  27/07/2009 16:20 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Beaumont, Laura 19 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 4 01:33.19 2605 01:22.79
Dunsmore, Sarah 22 Scotland West F 0 5 01:39.09 2605 01:47.97
Boyle, Katy 16 Scotland West F 0 3 01:38.16 2605 01:25.81
Doughty, Kellie 18 East Midlands F 0 5 01:27.13 2605 01:24.49
Allen-Trew, Caroline, Louise 37 West Midlands F 0 2 00:50.97 2605 02:14.52
Frew, Ashley Ann 22 Fife F 0 6 01:36.23 2605 01:33.51
Casey, Sarah-Louise 23 South East F 0 2 01:28.60 2605 01:33.96
Gilfillan, Lauren 22 Scotland West F 0 8 01:41.19 2605 01:39.52
 


  Division 2701  27/07/2009 16:30 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Robin, Andrew 15 Northern M 0 5 02:32.96 2701 02:20.43
Haines, Phillip Russell 32 East Midlands M 0 5 01:17.29 2701 01:16.67
Summers, Ben 38 South East M 0 6 02:30.64 2701 02:26.09
Johnson, Andrew 47 East Midlands M 0 2 02:34.26 2701 02:27.83
Elliott, Matthew 26 South East M 0 8 02:30.99 2701 DQ-FOR 03:47.97
Osborne, Adam Thomas 21 South West M 0 6 02:39.00 2701 01:49.24
Cook, Richard William 35 Northern M 0 7 02:32.96 2701 02:29.95
Millins, Paul 45 North West M 0 1 02:47.10 2701 02:35.76
 


  Division 2702  27/07/2009 16:35 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Marriott, Andrew 30 East Midlands M 0 4 02:03.00 2702 02:00.11
Abbott, Adrian John 21 Wales M 0 4 02:26.50 2702 02:18.83
Hardy, Steven David 28 Northern M 0 6 02:19.31 2702 02:13.99
O'Shea, Stephen John 32 West Midlands M 0 1 01:13.23 2702 01:20.25
De Guchi, Aaron 42 East Midlands M 0 7 02:03.01 2702 01:52.58
Brook, Gary 46 Northern M 0 2 02:05.74 2702 02:17.03
Jennings, James 15 Northern M 0 1 02:15.45 2702 01:42.28
Daniels, Sean Brian 24 North West M 0 1 02:08.74 2702 01:55.04
 


  Division 2703  27/07/2009 16:40 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Baker, Richard 41 West Midlands M 0 5 01:50.00 2703 02:02.94
Langdon, Steven 18 South East M 0 2 01:52.89 2703 01:50.57
Young, Richard Leon 23 Wales M 0 4 01:54.17 2703 01:42.46
Larmar, Andrew 14 Northern M 0 5 01:50.88 2703 01:47.49
Poucher, Dale 19 Wales M 0 3 02:01.73 2703 02:08.61
Evans, Matthew 28 North West M 0 2 01:54.26 2703 01:44.61
Baker, Luke 18 Wales M 0 7 01:52.59 2703 02:18.62
Sheikh, Ayaz 23 East Midlands M 0 3 02:00.00 2703 02:24.19
 


  Division 2704  27/07/2009 16:45 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Williams, Damien 13 West Midlands M 0 4 01:48.00 2704 01:47.16
Copland, Peter 36 Forth Valley M 0 4 01:42.63 2704 01:28.29
Bartle, Adam 23 Wales M 0 6 01:38.53 2704 01:39.64
Peterson, Ryan 27 Fife M 0 5 01:47.00 2704 01:43.45
Guy, Iain 16 Scotland West M 0 3 01:48.48 2704 01:38.83
Parsons, David Raymond George 23 Wales M 0 7 01:45.42 2704 01:41.84
Nethercot, Martyn 41 Wales M 0 7 01:39.93 2704 01:34.51
Marshall, Christopher Newman 21 Tayside M 0 3 01:40.25 2704 01:43.57
 


  Division 2705  27/07/2009 16:50 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Ambrose, Iain 46 South East M 0 5 01:34.90 2705 DQ-FST 01:37.43
Garry, Matthew 17 North West M 0 3 01:37.20 2705 01:26.15
Blissett, Matthew Mark 21 Fife M 0 3 01:35.00 2705 01:49.09
Lewis, Richard 23 North West M 0 3 01:38.13 2705 01:29.97
Williams, Mitchell 16 Scotland West M 0 8 01:33.25 2705 01:21.31
Pontin, Daniel Paul 26 Wales M 0 2 01:38.13 2705 01:40.95
Dalziel, Stephen William 17 Scotland West M 0 7 01:35.40 2705 01:23.56
Smith, Andrew 18 Northern M 0 1 01:37.97 2705 01:35.84
 


  Division 2706  27/07/2009 16:55 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Boyce, Steven Patrick 24 West Midlands M 0 5 01:28.70 2706 01:25.70
Critchlow, Tyrone 18 Northern M 0 2 01:32.00 2706 01:31.55
Yirrell, Ian 19 Lothian M 0 7 01:33.10 2706 01:45.72
Meadows, Mark 18 Lothian M 0 5 01:30.68 2706 01:28.64
Peciuch, Joseph 20 South East M 0 6 01:31.98 2706 01:30.17
Stirling, Craig 30 Forth Valley M 0 6 01:30.03 2706 01:16.83
Marshall, Richard Ian 36 Wales M 0 4 01:30.22 2706 01:36.70
Fraser, Paul 19 Scotland West M 0 7 01:30.22 2706 01:26.96
 


  Division 2707  27/07/2009 17:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Melville, Adam 15 Scotland West M 0 2 01:27.07 2707 01:17.47
Ferguson, Craig Stewart 21 Scotland West M 0 4 01:25.53 2707 01:21.99
Britton, Adam 15 West Midlands M 0 4 01:25.30 2707 01:24.55
Dixey, Nathan 19 East Midlands M 0 6 01:24.92 2707 01:23.30
Smith, Ryan 17 Wales M 0 6 01:23.00 2707 01:26.38
Banks, Andrew John William 22 East Midlands M 0 2 01:27.17 2707 01:26.95
Coulthard, Paul Simon 31 Fife M 0 1 01:25.64 2707 01:23.79
Campbell, Lee 24 Lothian M 0 5 01:22.00 2707 01:22.05
 


  Division 2708  27/07/2009 17:05 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Morrell, Andrew 20 Northern M 0 4 01:15.72 2708 01:14.95
Daykin, Matthew Lee 18 West Midlands M 0 3 01:18.00 2708 01:22.52
Kelly, Jamie Peter 20 North West M 0 6 01:18.17 2708 01:11.34
Fergus, David 22 Lothian M 0 2 01:17.36 2708 01:23.38
Harrison, Thomas George 20 East Midlands M 0 3 01:16.00 2708 01:16.78
Percy, Christopher Peter 19 Wales M 0 8 01:14.46 2708 01:13.95
Macqueen, Calum Adam 19 Scotland West M 0 1 01:18.44 2708 01:12.52
Limmage, Kirk Andrew 28 East Midlands M 0 7 01:15.88 2708 01:20.00
 


  Division 2709  27/07/2009 17:10 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Meanwell, Adam Mark 18 East Midlands M 0 4 01:03.52 2709 01:03.59
Maguire, Frank O'Connor 36 Forth Valley M 0 8 01:14.00 2709 01:24.55
Quin, Scott 19 Lothian M 0 5 01:05.70 2709 01:04.82
Barrie, Craig 18 Grampian M 0 6 00:41.20 2709 01:43.96
Bendle, Daniel James 21 Wales M 0 3 01:09.97 2709 01:09.19
Bray, Daniel 17 Greater London M 0 1 01:06.32 2709 01:45.88
Whale, Joshua 16 West Midlands M 0 7 01:12.40 2709 01:12.10
Gibson, David 17 Forth Valley M 0 2 01:11.40 2709 DNS 01:11.40
 


Generated on 21/08/2009