2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > AQ 25M Freestyle >


    AQ 25M Freestyle    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 2101  30/07/2009 10:00 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Miller, Emma 24 Grampian F 0 4 01:01.09 2101 00:57.06 1st
Ogilvie, Alison 41 Tayside F 0 2 01:12.67 2101 00:58.81 2nd
Jenkinson, Rachel Mary 29 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 3 01:06.48 2101 01:05.22 3rd
Exander, Hala 31 South East F 0 6 01:12.67 2101 01:13.99 4th
Soutar, Kim 25 Tayside F 0 7 01:15.49 2101 01:14.61 5th
Pearce, Violet 61 South East F 0 5 01:04.29 2101 01:17.04 6th
 


  Division 2102  30/07/2009 10:03 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Neill, Katy 15 South East F 0 4 00:47.13 2102 00:40.26 1st
Fitzgerald, Anna 14 Eastern F 0 5 00:47.90 2102 00:47.42 2nd
Surphlis, Nicole 24 Northern F 0 3 00:50.49 2102 00:48.01 3rd
Greenaway, Alyce 20 Eastern F 0 2 00:58.30 2102 00:50.54 4th
Pope, Teresa Margaret 45 Wales F 0 6 00:53.20 2102 01:01.07 5th
 


  Division 2103  30/07/2009 10:06 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Muir, Katie 20 Fife F 0 6 00:40.98 2103 00:38.28 1st
Aitken, Laura 20 Highland F 0 2 00:41.70 2103 00:38.59 2nd
Milne, Alison 34 Tayside F 0 5 00:40.33 2103 00:39.72 3rd
Varley, Caitlin 10 Northern F 0 4 00:40.26 2103 00:42.32 4th
Sloan, Sharon Jennifer 43 Forth Valley F 0 8 00:45.67 2103 00:42.70 5th
Barnes, Charlotte Emily 21 North West F 0 7 00:42.32 2103 00:42.83 6th
Onions, Jane 32 West Midlands F 0 1 00:44.32 2103 00:42.86 7th
Harkness, Mandy 29 Borders F 0 3 00:40.37 2103 00:30.69 DQ-HE
 


  Division 2104  30/07/2009 10:09 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Reid, Ann-Marie 22 Fife F 0 3 00:38.84 2104 00:34.60 1st
Finch, Jade Rebecca 15 Eastern F 0 6 00:39.02 2104 00:36.38 2nd
Millard, Susan 40 Eastern F 0 1 00:39.93 2104 00:37.68 3rd
Retallick, Katie Louise 19 West Midlands F 0 4 00:38.58 2104 00:38.97 4th
Harmshaw, Victoria 19 North West F 0 2 00:39.23 2104 00:39.78 5th
Wilson, Laura Jo 29 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 8 00:40.23 2104 00:42.14 6th
Tims, Natalie 36 West Midlands F 0 7 00:39.42 2104 01:00.37 7th
Lumbers, Rebecca 34 Eastern F 0 5 00:38.60 2104 00:35.81 DQ-BKS
 


  Division 2105  30/07/2009 10:12 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Hunter, Kerrie 32 Scotland West F 0 3 00:35.59 2105 00:29.63 1st
Hodkinson, Kathryn Dawn 23 North West F 0 2 00:36.36 2105 00:31.23 2nd
Wanless, Alison 48 West Midlands F 0 1 00:38.08 2105 00:32.16 3rd
Curran, Christine 34 North West F 0 4 00:35.35 2105 00:34.12 4th
Lavelle, Andrea 32 Greater London F 0 5 00:35.41 2105 00:37.55 5th
Taylor, Shirley 42 West Midlands F 0 7 00:37.96 2105 00:39.28 6th
Ellis, Rebecca 30 South East F 0 8 00:38.14 2105 00:40.99 7th
Robson, Emma Kindness 20 Fife F 0 6 00:36.10 2105 00:34.17 DQ-BKS
 


  Division 2106  30/07/2009 10:15 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Gavin, Anita 94 West Midlands F 0 1 00:34.72 2106 00:32.22 1st
Johnston, Stacey Helen 35 Greater London F 0 5 00:33.19 2106 00:32.27 2nd
Ordish, Faith June 33 West Midlands F 0 6 00:34.00 2106 00:33.12 3rd
Robson, Marianna Nebell 21 Fife F 0 4 00:32.99 2106 00:33.13 4th
Reid, Robyn 18 Tayside F 0 2 00:34.02 2106 00:33.29 5th
Fleming, Lindsey 18 Scotland West F 0 8 00:35.21 2106 00:33.77 6th
Austin, Katy 30 West Midlands F 0 7 00:34.25 2106 00:33.78 7th
Greenaway, Florence 15 Eastern F 0 3 00:33.85 2106 00:34.07 8th
 


  Division 2107  30/07/2009 10:18 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Browne, Lydia 31 Eastern F 0 7 00:32.27 2107 00:28.71 1st
Fraser, Caroline 28 Scotland West F 0 1 00:32.27 2107 00:29.96 2nd
Pickering, Emma Louise 19 North West F 0 8 00:32.88 2107 00:30.04 3rd
Shaw, Virginia 28 Forth Valley F 0 3 00:31.93 2107 00:30.34 4th
Bannister, Christine 50 Fife F 0 5 00:31.89 2107 00:30.58 5th
McFadyen, Layla 23 Scotland West F 0 2 00:32.23 2107 00:30.89 6th
Ruddy, Barbara Louise 40 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 6 00:32.12 2107 00:31.28 7th
Baxter, Sara 37 West Midlands F 0 4 00:31.64 2107 00:32.68 8th
 


  Division 2108  30/07/2009 10:21 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Calvert, Emma 30 North West F 0 4 00:29.79 2108 00:24.61 1st
Docherty, Alison 44 Tayside F 0 5 00:29.80 2108 00:29.13 2nd
Goodere, Sally Elizabeth 49 Greater London F 0 2 00:30.47 2108 00:29.36 3rd
Stewart, Eilidh 26 Highland F 0 3 00:30.15 2108 00:31.41 4th
Gibbs, Helen 38 Northern F 0 7 00:31.06 2108 00:31.93 5th
Aylward, Linda Christine 50 Wales F 0 6 00:30.19 2108 00:31.99 6th
Owen, Elizabeth Mary 44 North West F 0 1 00:31.37 2108 00:28.46 DQ-FAL
 


  Division 2109  30/07/2009 10:24 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Shaw, Kelsey 13 Wales F 0 4 00:26.86 2109 00:27.09 1st
Hulme, Georgina 32 North West F 0 5 00:27.89 2109 00:27.52 2nd
McDonald, Karen Elizabeth Jessie 23 Tayside F 0 3 00:28.27 2109 00:27.53 3rd
McInally, Mary 24 Fife F 0 6 00:28.61 2109 00:27.80 4th
Bunting, Maureen Tracey 45 South West F 0 1 00:29.79 2109 00:27.87 5th
Stephenson, Louise 17 Northern F 0 2 00:28.79 2109 00:28.31 6th
Baker, Emma 32 West Midlands F 0 7 00:29.47 2109 00:28.75 7th
 


  Division 2110  30/07/2009 10:27 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Bowyer, Jodie 18 North West F 0 5 00:23.54 2110 00:23.24 1st
Bateman, Zoe 21 Eastern F 0 4 00:23.48 2110 00:23.92 2nd
Beck, Anna 25 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 3 00:24.42 2110 00:24.01 3rd
Powell, Kate Dorothy 30 Greater London F 0 2 00:25.31 2110 00:24.77 4th
Kenny, Melissa 42 Southern F 0 6 00:24.89 2110 00:25.03 5th
Birley, Emma 23 Borders F 0 1 00:25.82 2110 00:25.11 6th
Beck, Katie 25 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 7 00:25.60 2110 00:25.77 7th
Coltman, Cari-Ann Luisa 16 Eastern F 0 8 00:26.40 2110 00:26.41 8th
 


  Division 2201  30/07/2009 10:35 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Beard, David Austin 30 Greater London M 0 4 00:52.65 2201 00:42.21 1st
Sandercock, William John 54 East Midlands M 0 5 00:54.90 2201 00:45.31 2nd
Robertson, Matthew 24 Fife M 0 1 01:32.99 2201 00:46.33 DQ-HE
Gallagher, Thomas 16 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 01:05.02 2201 00:49.30 DQ-HE
 


  Division 2202  30/07/2009 10:38 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Duffty, Michael 29 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 5 00:44.90 2202 00:41.65 1st
McCance, Bernard 47 Scotland West M 0 1 00:48.60 2202 00:43.02 2nd
Stafford, John Henry 56 Wales M 0 4 00:44.68 2202 00:43.11 3rd
Hamilton, James 41 Scotland West M 0 6 00:46.88 2202 00:49.19 4th
Willmott, Martin Robert 16 Eastern M 0 2 00:47.57 2202 00:49.65 5th
Doyle, Martin 27 Greater London M 0 7 00:48.54 2202 00:50.64 6th
Campbell, Stuart Brian 41 Wales M 0 3 00:44.97 2202 00:40.48 DQ-FAL
 


  Division 2203  30/07/2009 10:41 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Clelland, Alexander 17 Northern M 0 5 00:38.94 2203 00:34.75 1st
Vile, Matthew Ross 26 Southern M 0 4 00:38.67 2203 00:36.50 2nd
Whittington, Robert Alan 49 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 7 00:41.30 2203 00:40.14 3rd
Wong, Timothy Benjamin 15 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:39.50 2203 00:42.38 4th
Meakin, Declan 18 Northern M 0 6 00:41.22 2203 00:46.52 5th
German, Alan 38 Borders M 0 1 00:41.23 2203 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division 2204  30/07/2009 10:44 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Long, Anthony 29 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:36.84 2204 00:31.14 1st
Alexander, Keith Duncan 27 Tayside M 0 7 00:37.45 2204 00:33.26 2nd
Jones, Shaun Michael 38 Eastern M 0 1 00:37.47 2204 00:35.50 3rd
Petrie, Edward 46 Tayside M 0 6 00:36.85 2204 00:37.76 4th
Jameson, Darren 42 West Midlands M 0 5 00:36.84 2204 00:40.33 5th
McCauley, Raymond 30 Scotland West M 0 2 00:36.99 2204 00:41.07 6th
Goddard, Darren 40 Wales M 0 4 00:36.16 2204 00:41.11 7th
 


  Division 2205  30/07/2009 10:47 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Whitty, Michael 40 West Midlands M 0 4 00:32.84 2205 00:32.05 1st
Hunter, Craig 19 Fife M 0 5 00:34.04 2205 00:32.37 2nd
Connelly, Scott 23 Scotland West M 0 7 00:34.97 2205 00:33.18 3rd
Turner, Ben Antony 18 Eastern M 0 1 00:35.89 2205 00:36.04 4th
Reid, Andrew 46 Grampian M 0 6 00:34.65 2205 00:36.05 5th
McDonald, James 32 Forth Valley M 0 2 00:34.93 2205 00:42.27 6th
Allan, John 14 Northern M 0 3 00:34.33 2205 00:28.19 DQ-FAL
 


  Division 2206  30/07/2009 10:50 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Jervis, Matthew 12 Wales M 0 2 00:32.51 2206 00:30.44 1st
Pickett, Edmond Muir 33 Scotland West M 0 5 00:32.09 2206 00:30.67 2nd
McKay, Raymond 36 Highland M 0 7 00:32.52 2206 00:31.06 3rd
Wilding, Jack 13 North West M 0 3 00:32.27 2206 00:32.47 4th
Parry, Leighton 27 Wales M 0 4 00:31.85 2206 00:33.42 5th
Masterton, William 40 Fife M 0 6 00:32.31 2206 00:33.96 6th
Elcome, Gary 29 South East M 0 1 00:32.82 2206 00:35.44 7th
 


  Division 2207  30/07/2009 10:53 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Hollamby, Scott 20 North West M 0 3 00:30.98 2207 00:28.55 1st
Clark, Gavin Bruce 35 Tayside M 0 5 00:30.70 2207 00:28.74 2nd
Moscrop, Neil 41 Northern M 0 6 00:31.04 2207 00:30.08 3rd
Edwards, Peter Simon 40 North West M 0 2 00:31.16 2207 00:30.21 4th
Lumsden, Mark 12 Forth Valley M 0 4 00:30.55 2207 00:30.89 5th
Cartwright, Colin 38 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 7 00:31.18 2207 00:31.42 6th
Colmer, Adam Stewart 22 Fife M 0 1 00:31.44 2207 00:32.74 7th
 


  Division 2208  30/07/2009 10:56 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Stringer, Christopher Peter 36 West Midlands M 0 2 00:29.91 2208 00:28.78 1st
Sherwood, Alfie Jay 18 Eastern M 0 5 00:29.50 2208 00:29.59 2nd
Allen, David 36 North West M 0 6 00:29.76 2208 00:29.82 3rd
Macey, David 17 Wales M 0 3 00:29.67 2208 00:31.79 4th
Bradley, Jonathan 38 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 4 00:29.09 2208 00:30.35 DQ-FAL
Sweeny, Richard 40 Tayside M 0 7 00:30.03 2208 00:22.64 Part
 


  Division 2209  30/07/2009 10:59 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Davidson, Scott 18 Scotland West M 0 6 00:27.76 2209 00:25.88 1st
Clark, Gareth 29 Wales M 0 4 00:26.65 2209 00:26.02 2nd
Murgatroyd, Phillip 48 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 2 00:28.06 2209 00:26.20 3rd
Dale, Ashley 37 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:27.18 2209 00:26.22 4th
Stott, Stuart 30 Borders M 0 7 00:28.48 2209 00:26.87 5th
McCorkill, Neil 35 North West M 0 1 00:29.01 2209 00:28.10 6th
Hester, Simon 49 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 5 00:27.15 2209 00:28.44 7th
 


  Division 2210  30/07/2009 11:02 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Baker, Richard 41 West Midlands M 0 8 00:26.43 2210 00:21.49 1st
Gowland, Bradley 14 Northern M 0 1 00:26.34 2210 00:23.79 2nd
Cozon, Thomas 23 Eastern M 0 7 00:26.24 2210 00:23.90 3rd
Wilson, Mark 23 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 4 00:25.33 2210 00:24.87 4th
Bentley, Ian Geoffrey 46 North West M 0 2 00:26.02 2210 00:25.06 5th
Smith, Phillip 22 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 6 00:25.99 2210 00:25.23 6th
Shepherd, Alan 47 East Midlands M 0 3 00:25.76 2210 00:25.51 7th
Bowman, Calum 17 Eastern M 0 5 00:25.62 2210 00:25.63 8th
 


  Division 2211  30/07/2009 11:05 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Gosnell, George 27 West Midlands M 0 1 00:25.04 2211 00:23.52 1st
Middleditch, Luke 24 Eastern M 0 6 00:24.93 2211 00:23.82 2nd
Wan, Luke Simon James 18 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 2 00:24.97 2211 00:23.94 3rd
Morgan, Ian 42 Eastern M 0 3 00:24.60 2211 00:23.99 4th
McLennan, Jonathon 37 Eastern M 0 5 00:24.54 2211 00:25.14 5th
O'Brien, James Michael 34 Wales M 0 4 00:24.35 2211 00:25.14 5th
Hardy, Steven David 28 Northern M 0 7 00:25.03 2211 00:25.16 7th
 


  Division 2212  30/07/2009 11:08 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Osborne, Adam Thomas 21 South West M 0 5 00:22.65 2212 00:21.06 1st
Stanton, Paul 32 West Midlands M 0 4 00:21.81 2212 00:21.38 2nd
Thompson, Robert James 42 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:22.91 2212 00:21.99 3rd
Thurgood, Michael 20 Eastern M 0 1 00:24.26 2212 00:22.80 4th
Cooper, Richard James 40 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 2 00:23.64 2212 00:22.98 5th
Bolger, Steven 31 Eastern M 0 7 00:23.93 2212 00:23.52 6th
Kershaw, Christopher 41 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 6 00:23.17 2212 00:23.82 7th
 


  Division 2213  30/07/2009 11:11 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
McLennan, Anthony 37 Eastern M 0 3 00:21.19 2213 00:20.60 1st
Johnstone, Michael 46 South West M 0 7 00:21.69 2213 00:20.70 2nd
Allen, Matthew 13 Wales M 0 5 00:21.12 2213 00:20.71 3rd
Wright, Andrew 12 Forth Valley M 0 4 00:21.09 2213 00:20.75 4th
Davies, Phillip 27 Wales M 0 1 00:21.78 2213 00:20.91 5th
Parsons, David James 44 Southern M 0 2 00:21.53 2213 00:21.12 6th
Broad, Geoff James 41 North West M 0 6 00:21.52 2213 00:22.33 7th
 


  Division 2214  30/07/2009 11:14 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Burdass, Duncan Richard 41 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 4 00:19.24 2214 00:17.94 1st
Gay, Matthew James 18 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:19.31 2214 00:18.17 2nd
Martin, Robert 26 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 5 00:19.30 2214 00:19.00 3rd
Ager, Jason 17 Eastern M 0 2 00:20.01 2214 00:20.10 4th
Griffiths, Lloyd 14 Wales M 0 6 00:19.78 2214 00:20.17 5th
Wilcox, Steven 50 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 7 00:20.37 2214 00:20.53 6th
Scott, Christopher 25 Eastern M 0 1 00:20.63 2214 00:20.60 7th
Hutcheson, Ian 29 Fife M 0 8 00:20.71 2214 00:22.36 8th
 


  Division 2215  30/07/2009 11:17 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Kelly, Adam James 20 Eastern M 0 4 00:15.23 2215 00:14.60 1st
Middleton, Samuel 19 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 5 00:15.40 2215 00:15.16 2nd
Savory, James Williams 26 Wales M 0 3 00:16.37 2215 00:16.03 3rd
Thurgood, Stephen 19 Eastern M 0 6 00:16.89 2215 00:16.28 4th
Orr, Gareth 16 Eastern M 0 7 00:17.38 2215 00:16.71 5th
Rotherham, Kurt 17 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 2 00:17.33 2215 00:17.17 6th
Skeels, Benjamin 15 Eastern M 0 1 00:18.91 2215 00:18.18 7th
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 2201  27/07/2009 14:37 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Neill, Katy 15 South East F 0 4 00:00.00 2201 DQ-FOR 00:47.13
Miller, Emma 24 Grampian F 0 4 00:58.32 2201 01:01.09
Ogilvie, Alison 41 Tayside F 0 2 00:59.19 2201 01:12.67
Wanless, Alison 48 West Midlands F 0 1 00:00.00 2201 00:38.08
Greenaway, Alyce 20 Eastern F 0 2 01:00.00 2201 00:58.30
Exander, Hala 31 South East F 0 6 01:14.34 2201 01:12.67
Reid, Robyn 18 Tayside F 0 2 00:32.89 2201 00:34.02
Pearce, Violet 61 South East F 0 5 01:03.50 2201 01:04.29
 


  Division 2202  27/07/2009 14:40 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Fraser, Caroline 28 Scotland West F 0 1 00:44.50 2202 00:32.27
Fitzgerald, Anna 14 Eastern F 0 5 00:45.19 2202 00:47.90
Surphlis, Nicole 24 Northern F 0 3 00:50.68 2202 00:50.49
Jenkinson, Rachel Mary 29 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 3 00:50.85 2202 01:06.48
Varley, Caitlin 10 Northern F 0 4 00:45.35 2202 00:40.26
Soutar, Kim 25 Tayside F 0 7 00:46.12 2202 01:15.49
Wilson, Laura Jo 29 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 8 00:44.10 2202 00:40.23
Onions, Jane 32 West Midlands F 0 1 00:45.53 2202 00:44.32
 


  Division 2203  27/07/2009 14:43 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Muir, Katie 20 Fife F 0 6 00:37.84 2203 00:40.98
Millard, Susan 40 Eastern F 0 1 00:39.11 2203 00:39.93
Retallick, Katie Louise 19 West Midlands F 0 4 00:43.92 2203 00:38.58
Sloan, Sharon Jennifer 43 Forth Valley F 0 8 00:38.82 2203 00:45.67
Pope, Teresa Margaret 45 Wales F 0 6 00:44.10 2203 00:53.20
Fleming, Lindsey 18 Scotland West F 0 8 00:40.16 2203 00:35.21
Barnes, Charlotte Emily 21 North West F 0 7 00:44.32 2203 00:42.32
Ellis, Rebecca 30 South East F 0 8 00:40.75 2203 00:38.14
 


  Division 2204  27/07/2009 14:46 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Reid, Ann-Marie 22 Fife F 0 3 00:35.23 2204 00:38.84
Milne, Alison 34 Tayside F 0 5 00:36.38 2204 00:40.33
Lavelle, Andrea 32 Greater London F 0 5 00:35.96 2204 00:35.41
Harmshaw, Victoria 19 North West F 0 2 00:37.00 2204 00:39.23
Taylor, Shirley 42 West Midlands F 0 7 00:36.50 2204 00:37.96
Baxter, Sara 37 West Midlands F 0 4 00:37.00 2204 00:31.64
Lumbers, Rebecca 34 Eastern F 0 5 00:36.57 2204 00:38.60
Harkness, Mandy 29 Borders F 0 3 00:37.39 2204 00:40.37
 


  Division 2205  27/07/2009 14:49 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Gavin, Anita 94 West Midlands F 0 1 00:34.57 2205 00:34.72
Finch, Jade Rebecca 15 Eastern F 0 6 00:35.00 2205 00:39.02
Aitken, Laura 20 Highland F 0 2 00:35.10 2205 00:41.70
Robson, Marianna Nebell 21 Fife F 0 4 00:35.03 2205 DQ-ST 00:32.99
Curran, Christine 34 North West F 0 4 00:35.14 2205 00:35.35
Birley, Emma 23 Borders F 0 1 00:34.01 2205 00:25.82
McFadyen, Layla 23 Scotland West F 0 2 00:34.32 2205 00:32.23
Tims, Natalie 36 West Midlands F 0 7 00:33.98 2205 00:39.42
 


  Division 2206  27/07/2009 14:52 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Goodere, Sally Elizabeth 49 Greater London F 0 2 00:32.45 2206 00:30.47
Ordish, Faith June 33 West Midlands F 0 6 00:33.86 2206 00:34.00
Shaw, Virginia 28 Forth Valley F 0 3 00:33.26 2206 00:31.93
Aylward, Linda Christine 50 Wales F 0 6 00:33.22 2206 00:30.19
Baker, Emma 32 West Midlands F 0 7 00:32.06 2206 00:29.47
Austin, Katy 30 West Midlands F 0 7 00:33.20 2206 00:34.25
Greenaway, Florence 15 Eastern F 0 3 00:33.27 2206 00:33.85
Robson, Emma Kindness 20 Fife F 0 6 00:32.84 2206 00:36.10
 


  Division 2207  27/07/2009 14:55 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Johnston, Stacey Helen 35 Greater London F 0 5 00:32.02 2207 00:33.19
Hodkinson, Kathryn Dawn 23 North West F 0 2 00:31.62 2207 00:36.36
Pickering, Emma Louise 19 North West F 0 8 00:30.11 2207 00:32.88
Stewart, Eilidh 26 Highland F 0 3 00:31.96 2207 00:30.15
Gibbs, Helen 38 Northern F 0 7 00:29.54 2207 00:31.06
Bannister, Christine 50 Fife F 0 5 00:30.51 2207 00:31.89
Stephenson, Louise 17 Northern F 0 2 00:29.89 2207 00:28.79
Ruddy, Barbara Louise 40 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 6 00:30.51 2207 DQ-ST 00:32.12
 


  Division 2208  27/07/2009 14:58 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Calvert, Emma 30 North West F 0 4 00:28.11 2208 00:29.79
Hunter, Kerrie 32 Scotland West F 0 3 00:28.88 2208 00:35.59
Hulme, Georgina 32 North West F 0 5 00:28.01 2208 00:27.89
Docherty, Alison 44 Tayside F 0 5 00:27.57 2208 00:29.80
McDonald, Karen Elizabeth Jessie 23 Tayside F 0 3 00:29.50 2208 00:28.27
Bunting, Maureen Tracey 45 South West F 0 1 00:29.04 2208 00:29.79
Coltman, Cari-Ann Luisa 16 Eastern F 0 8 00:26.89 2208 00:26.40
Owen, Elizabeth Mary 44 North West F 0 1 00:26.84 2208 00:31.37
 


  Division 2209  27/07/2009 15:01 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Bowyer, Jodie 18 North West F 0 5 00:22.95 2209 00:23.54
Shaw, Kelsey 13 Wales F 0 4 00:26.22 2209 00:26.86
Bateman, Zoe 21 Eastern F 0 4 00:24.19 2209 00:23.48
Beck, Anna 25 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 3 00:20.86 2209 00:24.42
Powell, Kate Dorothy 30 Greater London F 0 2 00:25.96 2209 00:25.31
McInally, Mary 24 Fife F 0 6 00:26.80 2209 00:28.61
Kenny, Melissa 42 Southern F 0 6 00:25.88 2209 00:24.89
Beck, Katie 25 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 7 00:24.38 2209 00:25.60
 


  Division 2301  27/07/2009 15:10 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Beard, David Austin 30 Greater London M 0 4 00:59.92 2301 00:52.65
Willmott, Martin Robert 16 Eastern M 0 2 00:52.38 2301 00:47.57
Doyle, Martin 27 Greater London M 0 7 00:57.10 2301 00:48.54
Campbell, Stuart Brian 41 Wales M 0 3 00:46.97 2301 00:44.97
Gallagher, Thomas 16 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 01:24.33 2301 01:05.02
Robertson, Matthew 24 Fife M 0 1 00:47.80 2301 01:32.99
 


  Division 2302  27/07/2009 15:13 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Duffty, Michael 29 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 5 00:44.53 2302 00:44.90
Clark, Gavin Bruce 35 Tayside M 0 5 00:41.19 2302 00:30.70
McKay, Raymond 36 Highland M 0 7 00:42.00 2302 00:32.52
Whittington, Robert Alan 49 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 7 00:40.78 2302 00:41.30
Stafford, John Henry 56 Wales M 0 4 00:40.32 2302 00:44.68
Wong, Timothy Benjamin 15 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:38.77 2302 00:39.50
Meakin, Declan 18 Northern M 0 6 00:44.34 2302 00:41.22
German, Alan 38 Borders M 0 1 00:41.23 2302 DNS 00:41.23
 


  Division 2303  27/07/2009 15:16 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Alexander, Keith Duncan 27 Tayside M 0 7 00:37.13 2303 00:37.45
Vile, Matthew Ross 26 Southern M 0 4 00:36.75 2303 00:38.67
Jones, Shaun Michael 38 Eastern M 0 1 00:37.11 2303 00:37.47
Wilding, Jack 13 North West M 0 3 00:37.88 2303 00:32.27
Petrie, Edward 46 Tayside M 0 6 00:38.62 2303 00:36.85
Reid, Andrew 46 Grampian M 0 6 00:38.16 2303 00:34.65
Masterton, William 40 Fife M 0 6 00:36.34 2303 00:32.31
Elcome, Gary 29 South East M 0 1 00:37.00 2303 00:32.82
 


  Division 2304  27/07/2009 15:19 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Osborne, Adam Thomas 21 South West M 0 5 00:33.64 2304 00:22.65
Whitty, Michael 40 West Midlands M 0 4 00:33.57 2304 00:32.84
Long, Anthony 29 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:35.91 2304 00:36.84
Hunter, Craig 19 Fife M 0 5 00:33.86 2304 00:34.04
Turner, Ben Antony 18 Eastern M 0 1 00:34.50 2304 00:35.89
Jameson, Darren 42 West Midlands M 0 5 00:33.08 2304 00:36.84
McDonald, James 32 Forth Valley M 0 2 00:34.05 2304 00:34.93
Goddard, Darren 40 Wales M 0 4 00:34.80 2304 00:36.16
 


  Division 2305  27/07/2009 15:22 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Jervis, Matthew 12 Wales M 0 2 00:32.51 2305 DNS 00:32.51
Gowland, Bradley 14 Northern M 0 1 00:31.64 2305 00:26.34
Wright, Andrew 12 Forth Valley M 0 4 00:32.00 2305 00:21.09
Macey, David 17 Wales M 0 3 00:32.70 2305 00:29.67
Edwards, Peter Simon 40 North West M 0 2 00:31.80 2305 00:31.16
Stott, Stuart 30 Borders M 0 7 00:31.78 2305 00:28.48
Colmer, Adam Stewart 22 Fife M 0 1 00:31.81 2305 00:31.44
 


  Division 2306  27/07/2009 15:25 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Sherwood, Alfie Jay 18 Eastern M 0 5 00:30.80 2306 00:29.50
Pickett, Edmond Muir 33 Scotland West M 0 5 00:29.89 2306 00:32.09
Connelly, Scott 23 Scotland West M 0 7 00:31.19 2306 00:34.97
Parry, Leighton 27 Wales M 0 4 00:30.93 2306 00:31.85
McCorkill, Neil 35 North West M 0 1 00:30.11 2306 00:29.01
Cartwright, Colin 38 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 7 00:31.12 2306 00:31.18
McCauley, Raymond 30 Scotland West M 0 2 00:30.48 2306 00:36.99
Allan, John 14 Northern M 0 3 00:31.00 2306 00:34.33
 


  Division 2307  27/07/2009 15:28 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Stringer, Christopher Peter 36 West Midlands M 0 2 00:28.58 2307 00:29.91
Hollamby, Scott 20 North West M 0 3 00:29.78 2307 00:30.98
Allen, David 36 North West M 0 6 00:29.86 2307 00:29.76
Moscrop, Neil 41 Northern M 0 6 00:28.40 2307 00:31.04
Lumsden, Mark 12 Forth Valley M 0 4 00:29.03 2307 00:30.55
Hardy, Steven David 28 Northern M 0 7 00:28.94 2307 00:25.03
Bradley, Jonathan 38 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 4 00:29.69 2307 00:29.09
 


  Division 2308  27/07/2009 15:31 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Gosnell, George 27 West Midlands M 0 1 00:26.00 2308 00:25.04
Baker, Richard 41 West Midlands M 0 8 00:26.43 2308 DNS 00:26.43
Allen, Matthew 13 Wales M 0 5 00:27.03 2308 00:21.12
Cozon, Thomas 23 Eastern M 0 7 00:28.10 2308 00:26.24
Murgatroyd, Phillip 48 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 2 00:27.02 2308 00:28.06
Bentley, Ian Geoffrey 46 North West M 0 2 00:28.03 2308 00:26.02
Smith, Phillip 22 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 6 00:26.06 2308 00:25.99
Hester, Simon 49 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 5 00:28.10 2308 00:27.15
 


  Division 2309  27/07/2009 15:34 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Clark, Gareth 29 Wales M 0 4 00:25.95 2309 00:26.65
Wan, Luke Simon James 18 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 2 00:24.02 2309 00:24.97
Dale, Ashley 37 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:24.13 2309 00:27.18
O'Brien, James Michael 34 Wales M 0 4 00:24.59 2309 00:24.35
Parsons, David James 44 Southern M 0 2 00:25.38 2309 00:21.53
Kershaw, Christopher 41 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 6 00:24.15 2309 00:23.17
Hutcheson, Ian 29 Fife M 0 8 00:25.26 2309 00:20.71
Bowman, Calum 17 Eastern M 0 5 00:25.44 2309 00:25.62
 


  Division 2310  27/07/2009 15:37 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Stanton, Paul 32 West Midlands M 0 4 00:22.62 2310 00:21.81
Middleditch, Luke 24 Eastern M 0 6 00:23.54 2310 00:24.93
Thompson, Robert James 42 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:22.69 2310 00:22.91
Thurgood, Michael 20 Eastern M 0 1 00:23.04 2310 00:24.26
Morgan, Ian 42 Eastern M 0 3 00:22.87 2310 00:24.60
Wilson, Mark 23 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 4 00:23.40 2310 00:25.33
McLennan, Jonathon 37 Eastern M 0 5 00:22.31 2310 00:24.54
Bolger, Steven 31 Eastern M 0 7 00:22.89 2310 00:23.93
 


  Division 2311  27/07/2009 15:40 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Johnstone, Michael 46 South West M 0 7 00:20.27 2311 00:21.69
Ager, Jason 17 Eastern M 0 2 00:20.84 2311 00:20.01
Davies, Phillip 27 Wales M 0 1 00:21.15 2311 00:21.78
Scott, Christopher 25 Eastern M 0 1 00:21.90 2311 00:20.63
Broad, Geoff James 41 North West M 0 6 00:21.52 2311 00:21.52
Shepherd, Alan 47 East Midlands M 0 3 00:20.51 2311 00:25.76
Sweeny, Richard 40 Tayside M 0 7 00:21.81 2311 00:30.03
 


  Division 2312  27/07/2009 15:43 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Burdass, Duncan Richard 41 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 4 00:19.61 2312 00:19.24
McLennan, Anthony 37 Eastern M 0 3 00:20.22 2312 00:21.19
Gay, Matthew James 18 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 3 00:20.16 2312 00:19.31
Martin, Robert 26 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 5 00:19.28 2312 00:19.30
Orr, Gareth 16 Eastern M 0 7 00:19.53 2312 00:17.38
Griffiths, Lloyd 14 Wales M 0 6 00:19.28 2312 00:19.78
Cooper, Richard James 40 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 2 00:19.75 2312 00:23.64
Wilcox, Steven 50 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 7 00:20.18 2312 00:20.37
 


  Division 2313  27/07/2009 15:46 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Kelly, Adam James 20 Eastern M 0 4 00:14.43 2313 00:15.23
Middleton, Samuel 19 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 5 00:14.80 2313 00:15.40
Savory, James Williams 26 Wales M 0 3 00:16.78 2313 00:16.37
Thurgood, Stephen 19 Eastern M 0 6 00:17.22 2313 00:16.89
Rotherham, Kurt 17 Yorkshire & Humberside M 0 2 00:18.88 2313 00:17.33
Skeels, Benjamin 15 Eastern M 0 1 00:19.07 2313 00:18.91
 


Generated on 21/08/2009