2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > GY Vaulting-Female >


    GY Vaulting-Female    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 1F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Smith, Samantha 13 West Midlands F 0 8.800 1F12- 151 9.000 8.950 1st
Cooper, Elizabeth 14 North West F 0 8.800 1F12- 151 8.900 8.875 2nd
Hall, Katie Jane 12 North West F 0 8.200 1F12- 151 9.000 8.800 3rd
Ward, Jessica 13 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 8.700 1F12- 151 8.700 8.700 4th
Clyde-Smith, Eloise 13 Southern F 0 8.500 1F12- 151 8.600 8.575 5th
Shuttlewood, Catherine 13 East Midlands F 0 8.400 1F12- 151 8.600 8.550 6th
Hemley, Chloe Elizabeth 14 East Midlands F 0 8.600 1F12- 151 8.400 8.450 7th
 


  Division 1F12- 152  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Robertson, Claire 13 Forth Valley F 0 9.300 1F12- 152 9.400 9.375 1st
Riseborough, Holly Jane 13 West Midlands F 0 9.100 1F12- 152 9.300 9.250 2nd
Martin, Emma 13 Wales F 0 9.100 1F12- 152 9.200 9.175 3rd
Powell, Emma 15 West Midlands F 0 9.200 1F12- 152 9.150 9.162 4th
O'Brien, Kiara 15 Southern F 0 9.400 1F12- 152 9.000 9.100 5th
Jones, Tracy Sophie Louise 15 North West F 0 8.900 1F12- 152 9.100 9.050 6th
Walters, Victoria 14 Wales F 0 8.900 1F12- 152 8.800 8.825 7th
 


  Division 1F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
McRobbie, Ashleigh 19 Forth Valley F 0 8.700 1F16- 211 8.900 8.850 1st
Dawson, Mhairi 18 Forth Valley F 0 8.500 1F16- 211 8.950 8.837 2nd
Nolan, Mary 17 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 8.400 1F16- 211 8.800 8.700 3rd
White, Hannah 16 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 8.500 1F16- 211 8.600 8.575 4th
Wolverson, Emily Victoria 17 West Midlands F 0 8.000 1F16- 211 8.300 8.225 5th
Allison, Laura Jane 18 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 7.600 1F16- 211 7.800 7.750 6th
 


  Division 1F16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Stubbs, Jennifer 18 Southern F 0 9.500 1F16- 212 9.500 9.500 1st
Knight, Zoe Particia 16 East Midlands F 0 9.000 1F16- 212 9.150 9.112 2nd
Pooler, Harriet Victoria 16 West Midlands F 0 8.900 1F16- 212 9.100 9.050 3rd
Whitehouse, Sarah Rachel 21 West Midlands F 0 9.200 1F16- 212 8.900 8.975 4th
 


  Division 1F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Robinson, Helen 23 Northern F 0 8.200 1F22-end1 8.150 8.162 1st
Foreman, Catherine 25 East Midlands F 0 8.000 1F22-end1 7.900 7.925 2nd
England, Miriam 34 North West F 0 7.500 1F22-end1 7.800 7.725 3rd
Law, Teresa 25 Southern F 0 8.500 1F22-end1 8.800 8.725 4th
Fieldstead, Danielle Marie 26 North West F 0 7.400 1F22-end1 7.700 7.625 4th
Barraclough, Joanna 24 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 6.800 1F22-end1 7.800 7.550 5th
 


  Division 1F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Fairhurst, Rachel Anna 22 North West F 0 8.600 1F22-end2 8.950 8.862 1st
Roche, Rachel 38 North West F 0 8.900 1F22-end2 8.800 8.825 2nd
Berkley, Michelle Denise 33 North West F 0 8.700 1F22-end2 8.850 8.812 3rd
Sharpe, Jannette 22 Southern F 0 8.600 1F22-end2 8.500 8.525 5th
Hepwood, Gemma Ruth 26 West Midlands F 0 8.800 1F22-end2 8.200 8.350 6th
 


  Division 1F8- 111  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Newman, Carly 10 East Midlands F 0 8.900 1F8- 111 9.350 9.237 1st
Buckell, Paige 9 Southern F 0 8.500 1F8- 111 9.200 9.025 2nd
Bowie-Hallam, Gemma 11 Wales F 0 8.700 1F8- 111 9.000 8.925 3rd
Thomas, Ellie-Bea 10 East Midlands F 0 8.300 1F8- 111 9.000 8.825 4th
O'Hearn, Grace 11 Eastern F 0 7.900 1F8- 111 8.300 8.200 5th
 


  Division 1F8- 112  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Bevan, Adele 10 Wales F 0 9.700 1F8- 112 9.700 9.700 1st
Sharp, Laura 11 East Midlands F 0 9.400 1F8- 112 9.500 9.475 2nd
Molyneux, Elle 10 East Midlands F 0 9.100 1F8- 112 9.300 9.250 3rd
Walker, Caitlin 11 Northern F 0 9.000 1F8- 112 9.100 9.075 4th
 


  Division 2F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Kirkland, Alexa 12 Southern F 0 8.200 2F12- 151 9.000 8.800 1st
Waldron, Saskia 13 Eastern F 0 6.800 2F12- 151 7.000 6.950 2nd
 


  Division 2F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Loftus, Victoria 17 South East F 0 9.300 2F16- 211 9.100 9.150 1st
Drewelus, Cleo Alexandra 16 Wales F 0 9.500 2F16- 211 8.950 9.087 2nd
Netherway, Rebecca Clare 19 Wales F 0 9.100 2F16- 211 9.000 9.025 3rd
Scott, Leah 16 Wales F 0 9.400 2F16- 211 8.900 9.025 3rd
Cole, Rhianne Elaine 17 Wales F 0 9.300 2F16- 211 8.800 8.925 5th
Canavan-Daly, Jessica 16 North West F 0 9.200 2F16- 211 8.750 8.862 6th
McLean, Emma 20 Forth Valley F 0 9.000 2F16- 211 8.600 8.700 7th
Balance, Sinead Anne 17 Southern F 0 9.100 2F16- 211 8.400 8.575 8th
 


  Division 2F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
McAviney, Susan 23 Forth Valley F 0 8.700 2F22-end1 8.650 8.662 1st
Littlemore, Lisa 30 North West F 0 8.700 2F22-end1 8.600 8.625 2nd
McGinn, Barbara-Anne 26 Forth Valley F 0 8.500 2F22-end1 8.300 8.350 3rd
Manning, Holly Louise 23 Southern F 0 8.400 2F22-end1 8.000 8.100 4th
Jennison, Caroline 28 Northern F 0 8.000 2F22-end1 7.700 7.775 5th
Banks, Jessica Elizabeth 28 East Midlands F 0 7.800 2F22-end1 7.700 7.725 6th
Hopkin, Amy Elizabeth 28 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 7.700 2F22-end1 7.500 7.550 7th
Hampton, Laura Janine 27 Southern F 0 7.300 2F22-end1 7.600 7.525 8th
 


  Division 3F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Ensor, Rosie Kelly 21 West Midlands F 0 9.200 3F16- 211 8.800 8.900 1st
Brookes, Anna Grace 19 East Midlands F 0 8.800 3F16- 211 8.500 8.575 2nd
Barrow, Christina 19 North West F 0 8.000 3F16- 211 8.000 8.000 3rd
 


  Division 3F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Dowson, Kirsty 24 East Midlands F 0 9.300 3F22-end1 9.200 9.225 1st
Buchanan, Natalie Marie 24 Southern F 0 9.100 3F22-end1 9.250 9.212 2nd
 


  Division 4F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Cantrill, Holly 17 Grampian F 0 8.800 4F16- 211 7.300 7.675 1st
Godel, Samantha Katie 18 Southern F 0 9.200 4F16- 211 7.100 7.625 2nd
Bradley, Lauren Rae 16 Scotland West F 0 8.700 4F16- 211 6.900 7.350 3rd
 


  Division 4F16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
MacKenzie, Alison 20 Scotland West F 0 6.800 4F16- 212 4.600 5.150 4th
 


  Division 4F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Toshack, Sarah Anne 22 Wales F 0 6.900 4F22-end1 5.000 5.475 1st
Pipes, Susan Jennifer 35 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 0 4F22-end1 5.000 3.750 2nd
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 1F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Smith, Samantha 13 West Midlands F 0 8.800 1F12- 151 8.800
Cooper, Elizabeth 14 North West F 0 8.800 1F12- 151 8.800
Hall, Katie Jane 12 North West F 0 8.200 1F12- 151 8.200
Ward, Jessica 13 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 8.700 1F12- 151 8.700
Clyde-Smith, Eloise 13 Southern F 0 8.500 1F12- 151 8.500
Shuttlewood, Catherine 13 East Midlands F 0 8.400 1F12- 151 8.400
Hemley, Chloe Elizabeth 14 East Midlands F 0 8.600 1F12- 151 8.600
 


  Division 1F12- 152  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Robertson, Claire 13 Forth Valley F 0 9.300 1F12- 152 9.300
Riseborough, Holly Jane 13 West Midlands F 0 9.100 1F12- 152 9.100
Martin, Emma 13 Wales F 0 9.100 1F12- 152 9.100
Powell, Emma 15 West Midlands F 0 9.200 1F12- 152 9.200
O'Brien, Kiara 15 Southern F 0 9.400 1F12- 152 9.400
Jones, Tracy Sophie Louise 15 North West F 0 8.900 1F12- 152 8.900
Walters, Victoria 14 Wales F 0 8.900 1F12- 152 8.900
 


  Division 1F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
McRobbie, Ashleigh 19 Forth Valley F 0 8.700 1F16- 211 8.700
Dawson, Mhairi 18 Forth Valley F 0 8.500 1F16- 211 8.500
Nolan, Mary 17 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 8.400 1F16- 211 8.400
White, Hannah 16 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 8.500 1F16- 211 8.500
Wolverson, Emily Victoria 17 West Midlands F 0 8.000 1F16- 211 8.000
Allison, Laura Jane 18 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 7.600 1F16- 211 7.600
 


  Division 1F16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Stubbs, Jennifer 18 Southern F 0 9.500 1F16- 212 9.500
Knight, Zoe Particia 16 East Midlands F 0 9.000 1F16- 212 9.000
Pooler, Harriet Victoria 16 West Midlands F 0 8.900 1F16- 212 8.900
Whitehouse, Sarah Rachel 21 West Midlands F 0 9.200 1F16- 212 9.200
 


  Division 1F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Robinson, Helen 23 Northern F 0 8.200 1F22-end1 8.200
Foreman, Catherine 25 East Midlands F 0 8.000 1F22-end1 8.000
England, Miriam 34 North West F 0 7.500 1F22-end1 7.500
Fieldstead, Danielle Marie 26 North West F 0 7.400 1F22-end1 7.400
Barraclough, Joanna 24 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 6.800 1F22-end1 6.800
 


  Division 1F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Fairhurst, Rachel Anna 22 North West F 0 8.600 1F22-end2 8.600
Roche, Rachel 38 North West F 0 8.900 1F22-end2 8.900
Berkley, Michelle Denise 33 North West F 0 8.700 1F22-end2 8.700
Law, Teresa 25 Southern F 0 8.500 1F22-end2 8.500
Sharpe, Jannette 22 Southern F 0 8.600 1F22-end2 8.600
Hepwood, Gemma Ruth 26 West Midlands F 0 8.800 1F22-end2 8.800
 


  Division 1F8- 111  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Newman, Carly 10 East Midlands F 0 8.900 1F8- 111 8.900
Buckell, Paige 9 Southern F 0 8.500 1F8- 111 8.500
Bowie-Hallam, Gemma 11 Wales F 0 8.700 1F8- 111 8.700
Thomas, Ellie-Bea 10 East Midlands F 0 8.300 1F8- 111 8.300
O'Hearn, Grace 11 Eastern F 0 7.900 1F8- 111 7.900
 


  Division 1F8- 112  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Bevan, Adele 10 Wales F 0 9.700 1F8- 112 9.700
Sharp, Laura 11 East Midlands F 0 9.400 1F8- 112 9.400
Molyneux, Elle 10 East Midlands F 0 9.100 1F8- 112 9.100
Walker, Caitlin 11 Northern F 0 9.000 1F8- 112 9.000
 


  Division 2F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Kirkland, Alexa 12 Southern F 0 0 2F12- 151 8.200
Waldron, Saskia 13 Eastern F 0 0 2F12- 151 6.800
 


  Division 2F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Loftus, Victoria 17 South East F 0 9.300 2F16- 211 9.300
Drewelus, Cleo Alexandra 16 Wales F 0 9.500 2F16- 211 9.500
Scott, Leah 16 Wales F 0 9.400 2F16- 211 9.400
Netherway, Rebecca Clare 19 Wales F 0 9.100 2F16- 211 9.100
Cole, Rhianne Elaine 17 Wales F 0 9.300 2F16- 211 9.300
Canavan-Daly, Jessica 16 North West F 0 9.200 2F16- 211 9.200
McLean, Emma 20 Forth Valley F 0 9.000 2F16- 211 9.000
Balance, Sinead Anne 17 Southern F 0 9.100 2F16- 211 9.100
 


  Division 2F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
McAviney, Susan 23 Forth Valley F 0 8.700 2F22-end1 8.700
Littlemore, Lisa 30 North West F 0 8.700 2F22-end1 8.700
McGinn, Barbara-Anne 26 Forth Valley F 0 8.500 2F22-end1 8.500
Manning, Holly Louise 23 Southern F 0 8.400 2F22-end1 8.400
Jennison, Caroline 28 Northern F 0 8.000 2F22-end1 8.000
Banks, Jessica Elizabeth 28 East Midlands F 0 7.800 2F22-end1 7.800
Hopkin, Amy Elizabeth 28 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 7.700 2F22-end1 7.700
Hampton, Laura Janine 27 Southern F 0 7.300 2F22-end1 7.300
 


  Division 3F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Ensor, Rosie Kelly 21 West Midlands F 0 9.200 3F16- 211 9.200
Brookes, Anna Grace 19 East Midlands F 0 8.800 3F16- 211 8.800
Barrow, Christina 19 North West F 0 8.000 3F16- 211 8.000
 


  Division 3F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Dowson, Kirsty 24 East Midlands F 0 9.300 3F22-end1 9.300
Buchanan, Natalie Marie 24 Southern F 0 9.100 3F22-end1 9.100
 


  Division 4F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Cantrill, Holly 17 Grampian F 0 8.800 4F16- 211 8.800
Godel, Samantha Katie 18 Southern F 0 9.200 4F16- 211 9.200
Bradley, Lauren Rae 16 Scotland West F 0 8.700 4F16- 211 8.700
 


  Division 4F16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
MacKenzie, Alison 20 Scotland West F 0 6.800 4F16- 212 6.800
 


  Division 4F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Toshack, Sarah Anne 22 Wales F 0 6.900 4F22-end1 6.900
Pipes, Susan Jennifer 35 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 0 4F22-end1 0
 


Generated on 21/08/2009