2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > GY Floor Exercise-Female >


    GY Floor Exercise-Female    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 1F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Cooper, Elizabeth 14 North West F 0 6.900 1F12- 151 6.700 6.750 1st
Powell, Emma 15 West Midlands F 0 5.200 1F12- 151 7.200 6.700 2nd
Hall, Katie Jane 12 North West F 0 6.500 1F12- 151 6.700 6.650 3rd
Robertson, Claire 13 Forth Valley F 0 6.700 1F12- 151 6.400 6.475 4th
Martin, Emma 13 Wales F 0 6.600 1F12- 151 6.300 6.375 5th
Ward, Jessica 13 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 5.800 1F12- 151 6.100 6.025 6th
Hemley, Chloe Elizabeth 14 East Midlands F 0 5.900 1F12- 151 6.000 5.975 7th
Smith, Samantha 13 West Midlands F 0 6.000 1F12- 151 5.400 5.550 8th
 


  Division 1F12- 152  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Riseborough, Holly Jane 13 West Midlands F 0 8.900 1F12- 152 8.900 8.900 1st
O'Brien, Kiara 15 Southern F 0 8.500 1F12- 152 8.200 8.275 2nd
Jones, Tracy Sophie Louise 15 North West F 0 7.500 1F12- 152 7.900 7.800 3rd
Shuttlewood, Catherine 13 East Midlands F 0 7.200 1F12- 152 7.400 7.350 4th
Walters, Victoria 14 Wales F 0 7.700 1F12- 152 7.000 7.175 5th
Clyde-Smith, Eloise 13 Southern F 0 7.500 1F12- 152 6.900 7.050 6th
 


  Division 1F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
White, Hannah 16 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 4.600 1F16- 211 4.700 4.675 1st
McRobbie, Ashleigh 19 Forth Valley F 0 3.600 1F16- 211 5.000 4.650 2nd
Wolverson, Emily Victoria 17 West Midlands F 0 4.500 1F16- 211 3.500 3.750 3rd
 


  Division 1F16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Pooler, Harriet Victoria 16 West Midlands F 0 5.700 1F16- 212 6.300 6.150 1st
Allison, Laura Jane 18 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 5.500 1F16- 212 6.200 6.025 2nd
Dawson, Mhairi 18 Forth Valley F 0 6.000 1F16- 212 5.400 5.550 3rd
 


  Division 1F16- 213  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Whitehouse, Sarah Rachel 21 West Midlands F 0 8.600 1F16- 213 8.500 8.525 1st
Stubbs, Jennifer 18 Southern F 0 8.100 1F16- 213 8.300 8.250 2nd
Knight, Zoe Particia 16 East Midlands F 0 7.700 1F16- 213 8.200 8.075 3rd
Nolan, Mary 17 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 7.500 1F16- 213 7.300 7.350 3rd
 


  Division 1F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Foreman, Catherine 25 East Midlands F 0 6.700 1F22-end1 7.100 7.000 1st
Hepwood, Gemma Ruth 26 West Midlands F 0 6.600 1F22-end1 7.000 6.900 2nd
Robinson, Helen 23 Northern F 0 6.300 1F22-end1 6.500 6.450 3rd
Fieldstead, Danielle Marie 26 North West F 0 5.500 1F22-end1 6.500 6.250 4th
Sharpe, Jannette 22 Southern F 0 6.300 1F22-end1 6.200 6.225 5th
Roche, Rachel 38 North West F 0 5.500 1F22-end1 5.200 5.275 6th
Barraclough, Joanna 24 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 5.000 1F22-end1 5.300 5.225 7th
 


  Division 1F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Berkley, Michelle Denise 33 North West F 0 7.400 1F22-end2 7.500 7.475 1st
England, Miriam 34 North West F 0 6.800 1F22-end2 7.200 7.100 2nd
Law, Teresa 25 Southern F 0 7.100 1F22-end2 6.800 6.875 3rd
Fairhurst, Rachel Anna 22 North West F 0 7.300 1F22-end2 6.700 6.850 4th
 


  Division 1F8- 111  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
O'Hearn, Grace 11 Eastern F 0 4.500 1F8- 111 5.100 4.950 1st
 


  Division 1F8- 112  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Bevan, Adele 10 Wales F 0 9.500 1F8- 112 9.000 9.125 1st
Newman, Carly 10 East Midlands F 0 8.300 1F8- 112 7.800 7.925 1st
Bowie-Hallam, Gemma 11 Wales F 0 8.200 1F8- 112 7.400 7.600 2nd
Molyneux, Elle 10 East Midlands F 0 7.200 1F8- 112 7.700 7.575 2nd
Sharp, Laura 11 East Midlands F 0 7.200 1F8- 112 7.100 7.125 3rd
Thomas, Ellie-Bea 10 East Midlands F 0 7.500 1F8- 112 7.000 7.125 3rd
Walker, Caitlin 11 Northern F 0 6.300 1F8- 112 6.400 6.375 5th
Buckell, Paige 9 Southern F 0 6.800 1F8- 112 6.000 6.200 6th
 


  Division 2F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Kirkland, Alexa 12 Southern F 0 6.400 2F12- 151 7.400 7.150 1st
Waldron, Saskia 13 Eastern F 0 5.600 2F12- 151 6.700 6.425 2nd
 


  Division 2F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Scott, Leah 16 Wales F 0 8.600 2F16- 211 9.200 9.050 1st
Canavan-Daly, Jessica 16 North West F 0 5.700 2F16- 211 6.800 6.525 1st
Netherway, Rebecca Clare 19 Wales F 0 8.200 2F16- 211 8.900 8.725 2nd
McLean, Emma 20 Forth Valley F 0 5.400 2F16- 211 5.900 5.775 2nd
Balance, Sinead Anne 17 Southern F 0 8.000 2F16- 211 8.500 8.375 3rd
Cole, Rhianne Elaine 17 Wales F 0 7.500 2F16- 211 8.100 7.950 4th
Loftus, Victoria 17 South East F 0 7.300 2F16- 211 7.900 7.750 5th
Drewelus, Cleo Alexandra 16 Wales F 0 6.900 2F16- 211 7.700 7.500 6th
 


  Division 2F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Littlemore, Lisa 30 North West F 0 5.200 2F22-end1 6.300 6.025 1st
Banks, Jessica Elizabeth 28 East Midlands F 0 4.500 2F22-end1 6.200 5.775 2nd
Hampton, Laura Janine 27 Southern F 0 4.800 2F22-end1 5.400 5.250 3rd
McGinn, Barbara-Anne 26 Forth Valley F 0 4.400 2F22-end1 4.000 4.100 4th
 


  Division 2F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Jennison, Caroline 28 Northern F 0 7.600 2F22-end2 7.800 7.750 1st
Manning, Holly Louise 23 Southern F 0 7.200 2F22-end2 6.500 6.675 2nd
McAviney, Susan 23 Forth Valley F 0 6.100 2F22-end2 6.700 6.550 3rd
Hopkin, Amy Elizabeth 28 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 5.700 2F22-end2 6.200 6.075 4th
 


  Division 3F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Brookes, Anna Grace 19 East Midlands F 0 7.300 3F16- 211 7.300 7.300 1st
Ensor, Rosie Kelly 21 West Midlands F 0 6.000 3F16- 211 6.400 6.300 2nd
Barrow, Christina 19 North West F 0 5.600 3F16- 211 4.500 4.775 3rd
 


  Division 3F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Buchanan, Natalie Marie 24 Southern F 0 8.200 3F22-end1 8.500 8.425 1st
Dowson, Kirsty 24 East Midlands F 0 6.400 3F22-end1 6.000 6.100 2nd
 


  Division 4F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Cantrill, Holly 17 Grampian F 0 8.700 4F16- 211 9.000 8.925 1st
Godel, Samantha Katie 18 Southern F 0 9.000 4F16- 211 8.900 8.925 1st
MacKenzie, Alison 20 Scotland West F 0 7.700 4F16- 211 7.800 7.775 3rd
Bradley, Lauren Rae 16 Scotland West F 0 7.800 4F16- 211 7.700 7.725 4th
 


  Division 4F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Raw Fin score Final score Place
Toshack, Sarah Anne 22 Wales F 0 8.000 4F22-end1 8.100 8.075 1st
Pipes, Susan Jennifer 35 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 0 4F22-end1 8.200 6.150 2nd
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 1F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Cooper, Elizabeth 14 North West F 0 6.900 1F12- 151 6.900
Powell, Emma 15 West Midlands F 0 5.200 1F12- 151 5.200
Hall, Katie Jane 12 North West F 0 6.500 1F12- 151 6.500
Robertson, Claire 13 Forth Valley F 0 6.700 1F12- 151 6.700
Martin, Emma 13 Wales F 0 6.600 1F12- 151 6.600
Ward, Jessica 13 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 5.800 1F12- 151 5.800
Hemley, Chloe Elizabeth 14 East Midlands F 0 5.900 1F12- 151 5.900
Smith, Samantha 13 West Midlands F 0 6.000 1F12- 151 6.000
 


  Division 1F12- 152  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Riseborough, Holly Jane 13 West Midlands F 0 8.900 1F12- 152 8.900
O'Brien, Kiara 15 Southern F 0 8.500 1F12- 152 8.500
Jones, Tracy Sophie Louise 15 North West F 0 7.500 1F12- 152 7.500
Shuttlewood, Catherine 13 East Midlands F 0 7.200 1F12- 152 7.200
Walters, Victoria 14 Wales F 0 7.700 1F12- 152 7.700
Clyde-Smith, Eloise 13 Southern F 0 7.500 1F12- 152 7.500
 


  Division 1F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
White, Hannah 16 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 4.600 1F16- 211 4.600
McRobbie, Ashleigh 19 Forth Valley F 0 3.600 1F16- 211 3.600
Wolverson, Emily Victoria 17 West Midlands F 0 4.500 1F16- 211 4.500
 


  Division 1F16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Pooler, Harriet Victoria 16 West Midlands F 0 5.700 1F16- 212 5.700
Allison, Laura Jane 18 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 5.500 1F16- 212 5.500
Dawson, Mhairi 18 Forth Valley F 0 6.000 1F16- 212 6.000
 


  Division 1F16- 213  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Whitehouse, Sarah Rachel 21 West Midlands F 0 8.600 1F16- 213 8.600
Stubbs, Jennifer 18 Southern F 0 8.100 1F16- 213 8.100
Knight, Zoe Particia 16 East Midlands F 0 7.700 1F16- 213 7.700
Nolan, Mary 17 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 7.500 1F16- 213 7.500
 


  Division 1F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Foreman, Catherine 25 East Midlands F 0 6.700 1F22-end1 6.700
Hepwood, Gemma Ruth 26 West Midlands F 0 6.600 1F22-end1 6.600
Robinson, Helen 23 Northern F 0 6.300 1F22-end1 6.300
Fieldstead, Danielle Marie 26 North West F 0 5.500 1F22-end1 5.500
Sharpe, Jannette 22 Southern F 0 6.300 1F22-end1 6.300
Roche, Rachel 38 North West F 0 5.500 1F22-end1 5.500
Barraclough, Joanna 24 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 5.000 1F22-end1 5.000
 


  Division 1F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Berkley, Michelle Denise 33 North West F 0 7.400 1F22-end2 7.400
England, Miriam 34 North West F 0 6.800 1F22-end2 6.800
Law, Teresa 25 Southern F 0 7.100 1F22-end2 7.100
Fairhurst, Rachel Anna 22 North West F 0 7.300 1F22-end2 7.300
 


  Division 1F8- 111  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
O'Hearn, Grace 11 Eastern F 0 4.500 1F8- 111 4.500
 


  Division 1F8- 112  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Newman, Carly 10 East Midlands F 0 8.300 1F8- 112 8.300
Bowie-Hallam, Gemma 11 Wales F 0 8.200 1F8- 112 8.200
Molyneux, Elle 10 East Midlands F 0 7.200 1F8- 112 7.200
Thomas, Ellie-Bea 10 East Midlands F 0 7.500 1F8- 112 7.500
Sharp, Laura 11 East Midlands F 0 7.200 1F8- 112 7.200
Walker, Caitlin 11 Northern F 0 6.300 1F8- 112 6.300
Buckell, Paige 9 Southern F 0 6.800 1F8- 112 6.800
 


  Division 1F8- 113  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Bevan, Adele 10 Wales F 0 9.500 1F8- 113 9.500
 


  Division 2F12- 151  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Kirkland, Alexa 12 Southern F 0 0 2F12- 151 6.400
Waldron, Saskia 13 Eastern F 0 0 2F12- 151 5.600
 


  Division 2F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Scott, Leah 16 Wales F 0 8.600 2F16- 211 8.600
Netherway, Rebecca Clare 19 Wales F 0 8.200 2F16- 211 8.200
Balance, Sinead Anne 17 Southern F 0 8.000 2F16- 211 8.000
Cole, Rhianne Elaine 17 Wales F 0 7.500 2F16- 211 7.500
Loftus, Victoria 17 South East F 0 7.300 2F16- 211 7.300
Drewelus, Cleo Alexandra 16 Wales F 0 6.900 2F16- 211 6.900
 


  Division 2F16- 212  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Canavan-Daly, Jessica 16 North West F 0 5.700 2F16- 212 5.700
McLean, Emma 20 Forth Valley F 0 5.400 2F16- 212 5.400
 


  Division 2F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Jennison, Caroline 28 Northern F 0 7.600 2F22-end1 7.600
Manning, Holly Louise 23 Southern F 0 7.200 2F22-end1 7.200
McAviney, Susan 23 Forth Valley F 0 6.100 2F22-end1 6.100
Hopkin, Amy Elizabeth 28 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 5.700 2F22-end1 5.700
 


  Division 2F22-end2  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Littlemore, Lisa 30 North West F 0 5.200 2F22-end2 5.200
Banks, Jessica Elizabeth 28 East Midlands F 0 4.500 2F22-end2 4.500
Hampton, Laura Janine 27 Southern F 0 4.800 2F22-end2 4.800
McGinn, Barbara-Anne 26 Forth Valley F 0 4.400 2F22-end2 4.400
 


  Division 3F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Brookes, Anna Grace 19 East Midlands F 0 7.300 3F16- 211 7.300
Ensor, Rosie Kelly 21 West Midlands F 0 6.000 3F16- 211 6.000
Barrow, Christina 19 North West F 0 5.600 3F16- 211 5.600
 


  Division 3F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Buchanan, Natalie Marie 24 Southern F 0 8.200 3F22-end1 8.200
Dowson, Kirsty 24 East Midlands F 0 6.400 3F22-end1 6.400
 


  Division 4F16- 211  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Godel, Samantha Katie 18 Southern F 0 9.000 4F16- 211 9.000
Cantrill, Holly 17 Grampian F 0 8.700 4F16- 211 8.700
MacKenzie, Alison 20 Scotland West F 0 7.700 4F16- 211 7.700
Bradley, Lauren Rae 16 Scotland West F 0 7.800 4F16- 211 7.800
 


  Division 4F22-end1  25/07/2009 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Toshack, Sarah Anne 22 Wales F 0 8.000 4F22-end1 8.000
Pipes, Susan Jennifer 35 Yorkshire & Humberside F 0 0.100 4F22-end1 0
 


Generated on 21/08/2009