2009 SOGB National Summer Games
25/07/2009 - 31/07/2009
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Great Britain
 
 
  you are here > 2009 SOGB National Summer Games > AQ 100M Individual Medley >


    AQ 100M Individual Medley    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 3001  30/07/2009 14:50 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Day, Katie 24 West Midlands F 0 4 02:06.44 3001 02:04.91 1st
Russell, Katherine Jayne 31 Eastern F 0 5 02:20.85 3001 02:21.77 2nd
Desmond, Joanne Louise 27 West Midlands F 0 3 02:26.98 3001 02:22.63 3rd
 


  Division 3101  30/07/2009 14:55 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Fergus, David 22 Lothian M 0 4 01:32.16 3101 01:31.22 1st
Daykin, Matthew Lee 18 West Midlands M 0 5 01:35.96 3101 01:33.32 2nd
Fraser, Paul 19 Scotland West M 0 3 01:39.41 3101 01:37.43 3rd
Peciuch, Joseph 20 South East M 0 7 01:45.52 3101 01:44.18 4th
Meadows, Mark 18 Lothian M 0 6 01:43.99 3101 01:44.20 5th
Smith, Ryan 17 Wales M 0 2 01:44.85 3101 01:46.38 DQ-BRL
 


  Division 3102  30/07/2009 14:59 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Meanwell, Adam Mark 18 East Midlands M 0 4 01:11.49 3102 01:11.05 1st
Montgomery, Aidan Robert George 23 East Midlands M 0 5 01:22.51 3102 01:20.46 2nd
Hempenstall, Thomas James 18 Eastern M 0 6 01:29.68 3102 01:23.10 3rd
Macqueen, Calum Adam 19 Scotland West M 0 3 01:24.59 3102 01:24.20 4th
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 2901  28/07/2009 10:10 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Day, Katie 24 West Midlands F 0 4 02:08.41 2901 02:06.44
Russell, Katherine Jayne 31 Eastern F 0 5 02:17.83 2901 02:20.85
Desmond, Joanne Louise 27 West Midlands F 0 3 02:29.69 2901 DQ-BRA 02:26.98
 


  Division 3001  28/07/2009 10:14 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Fraser, Paul 19 Scotland West M 0 3 01:52.68 3001 01:39.41
Macqueen, Calum Adam 19 Scotland West M 0 3 01:34.64 3001 01:24.59
Peciuch, Joseph 20 South East M 0 7 01:44.86 3001 01:45.52
Meadows, Mark 18 Lothian M 0 6 01:42.25 3001 01:43.99
Smith, Ryan 17 Wales M 0 2 01:36.66 3001 01:44.85
 


  Division 3002  28/07/2009 10:18 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Meanwell, Adam Mark 18 East Midlands M 0 4 01:14.50 3002 01:11.49
Fergus, David 22 Lothian M 0 4 01:32.38 3002 01:32.16
Montgomery, Aidan Robert George 23 East Midlands M 0 5 01:17.56 3002 01:22.51
Daykin, Matthew Lee 18 West Midlands M 0 5 01:31.00 3002 01:35.96
Hempenstall, Thomas James 18 Eastern M 0 6 01:32.50 3002 01:29.68
 


Generated on 21/08/2009